Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 27th November 2022
Race 146 (M) @ 09:00: Event 8, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
Race 151 (R) @ 09:25: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Tobias Rudkin
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
|
Race 162 (C) @ 10:20: Event 21, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
|
Race 178 (S) @ 11:40: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Jayden Zhao (stroke), Sam Cotton, Haydn Cheung, Tate Mathieson, Kahngyou Bae, Thomas Goodfellow, Yen-Cheng Lee, Ben Worrall + Lucas Lee (cox)
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
|
Race 183 (X) @ 12:05: Event 39, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Tobias Rudkin
|
Race 184 (Y) @ 12:10: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Tobias Rudkin
|
Race 185 (Z) @ 12:15: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Charlie Forsyth (stroke), Daniel Yu, Elliot Cooper, Maxim Lisinchenko, Theo Conley, Joshua Thorp, Cooper Philp, Oscar Akel + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Connor Stewart (stroke), Spencer Leighton, Samuel Liggins, Matthew Goodall, Lachlan Reader, Taine Phillips, Isaac Scott, James Hunter + Oliver Wilton (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro & Tobias Rudkin
|
Race 211 (Z) @ 14:30: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Oliver Tyro & Tobias Rudkin
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Oliver Tyro & Tobias Rudkin
|
Race 223 (L) @ 15:30: Event 75, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Finlay Dickens (stroke), Daniel Morton, Liam Cassidy, Toby Battin, Sebastian Lyne, Finn Houghton, Ryan Owen, Hugo Bonning + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Mat Jensen
|
Race 224 (M) @ 15:35: Event 76, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Adam Redshaw (stroke), Alex Merrilees, Luca Toner, William Riley, Max Bavage, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Henry Barrell, Jackson Ashby + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Tobias Rudkin
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Eamon O'Carroll (stroke), Zejian Michael Zeng, Hugo Sparling, Lincoln Christensen, Finn Goodson, Samuel Liggins, Jienshuo Cook, William Ashe + Jack Brew (cox)
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
Social