Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th November 2022
Race 7 (G) @ 08:27: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 11 (K) @ 08:43: Event 3, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:20: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
Race 21 (U) @ 09:25: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 22 (V) @ 09:30: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
Race 37 (K) @ 10:31: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 38 (L) @ 10:36: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 45 (S) @ 11:06: Event 18, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 56 (D) @ 11:53: Event 24, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 61 (I) @ 12:13: Event 26, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 67 (O) @ 12:37: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 68 (P) @ 12:41: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 72 (T) @ 13:02: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Ben High (stroke), Brad Turrall, Declan Mclean, Yousef Al Shadiefat, Soren Spong, Ratan Singh, Mathew Edmondson, Gus Thompson + Chloe Woodward (cox)
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
Race 82 (D) @ 13:46: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 83 (E) @ 13:51: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race 85 (G) @ 13:59: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race 92 (N) @ 14:31: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 94 (P) @ 14:39: Event 51, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 99 (U) @ 14:59: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 101 (W) @ 15:07: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 115 (K) @ 16:15: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 125 (U) @ 16:59: Event 69, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Rhinna Burt (stroke), Caitlin Sutherland, Yolandi van Rooyen, Lucy Kay, Lakshya Narooka, Fiona Ling, Phoebe Kerr, Zoe Matchett + Cerys O'Loughlin (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 126 (V) @ 17:04: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher & Morgan Burt
|
Race 127 (W) @ 17:09: Event 71, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher & Morgan Burt
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 27th November 2022
Race 136 (C) @ 08:10: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 138 (E) @ 08:20: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 144 (K) @ 08:50: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
Race 145 (L) @ 08:55: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 155 (V) @ 09:45: Event 15, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 159 (Z) @ 10:05: Event 18, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 167 (H) @ 10:45: Event 24, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 170 (K) @ 11:00: Event 26, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 171 (L) @ 11:05: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 175 (P) @ 11:25: Event 30, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 176 (Q) @ 11:30: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 178 (S) @ 11:40: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Ben High (stroke), Brad Turrall, Declan Mclean, Yousef Al Shadiefat, Soren Spong, Ratan Singh, Mathew Edmondson, Gus Thompson + Chloe Woodward (cox)
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
Race 188 (C) @ 12:30: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race 190 (E) @ 12:40: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race 197 (L) @ 13:15: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 201 (P) @ 13:35: Event 55, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 216 (E) @ 14:55: Event 69, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Rhinna Burt (stroke), Caitlin Sutherland, Yolandi van Rooyen, Lucy Kay, Lakshya Narooka, Fiona Ling, Phoebe Kerr, Zoe Matchett + Cerys O'Loughlin (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Race 219 (H) @ 15:10: Event 71, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher & Morgan Burt
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher & Morgan Burt
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social