Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th November 2022
Race 43 (Q) @ 10:58: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Mokoia Beilby (stroke), Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen, Brooke Thom, Mackenzie James + Billy Chesby (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Gary McAdams
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Keith Hibberd
|
Race 44 (R) @ 11:02: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
Race 45 (S) @ 11:06: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Alison Mills
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
Sunday, 27th November 2022
Race 159 (Z) @ 10:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Mokoia Beilby (stroke), Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen, Brooke Thom, Mackenzie James + Billy Chesby (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Race 160 (A) @ 10:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Gary McAdams
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Alison Mills
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Social