Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th November 2022
Race 20 (T) @ 09:20: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Drew Tierney
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti & Kylee Corboy
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
Race 21 (U) @ 09:25: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
Race 22 (V) @ 09:30: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Blake Chamberlain
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Stella Rasmussen
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
Sunday, 27th November 2022
Race 144 (K) @ 08:50: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti & Kylee Corboy
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Blake Chamberlain
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
Race 145 (L) @ 08:55: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Drew Tierney
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social