Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 26th November 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:35 | 3 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 08:39 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 08:55 | 4 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 08:59 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 09:20 | 7 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 09:25 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 10:10 | 12 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
G | 10:14 | 13 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 10:26 | 14 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 11:06 | 18 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
U | 11:15 | 21 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:20 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 11:49 | 24 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 12:01 | 26 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 12:05 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 12:09 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 12:37 | 30 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 12:56 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 13:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 13:23 | 39 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 13:59 | 45 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 14:03 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 14:23 | 49 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 14:35 | 51 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 15:37 | 58 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 15:59 | 61 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 16:15 | 64 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 16:19 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 17:09 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 17:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Y | 17:19 | Race: 4 |
Sunday, 27th November 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:35 | 4 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 08:50 | 7 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 08:55 | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 09:30 | 12 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 09:35 | 13 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 10:10 | 18 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 10:25 | 21 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 10:50 | 24 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 11:40 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 12:05 | 39 | B U18 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 12:35 | 45 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 13:00 | 49 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 13:10 | 51 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
T | 13:55 | 58 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 14:10 | 61 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 14:25 | 64 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 15:05 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social