Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Philip Petch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Brylee Deacon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Dean Neilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Rebecca Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Deb Rowe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#5
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#6
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social