Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Alex Lord (stroke), Xavier Simon, Carl Murray, Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Caleb Margan, Matthew Moreira, Jackson Alcock, Maxxis Tindall + Hamish Dowd (cox)
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Deacon Owen (stroke), Ben McNae, Cash Filipo, Keaton Danby, Dillon Cable, Max Bunting, Oliver Thurston-Aylward, Kian Tapper + Bradley Jose (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Natta & Isabella Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MERC
Jimmy Steenson (stroke), Alexander Sharp, Cohen Robinson, Joshua Mathieson, Henry Wilson, Vaughn Cameron, Daniel Chamberlain, Hamish Clark + Daniel Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
George Langley (stroke), Alex Hindmarsh, Jackson Metuangaro, Mike Kloss, Lucca Gil Conte, James Hollis, Matthew Rickard, Ian Zhang + Milan Todd (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SGEC
Liam Hendry (stroke), Spencer Fitzpatrick, Zane Cook, Seb Holland, Preston Blair, Joshua Scholtz, Finlay Christensen, Campbell McAllansmith + Sam Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Tom Gethin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGAC
Eben Bircham (stroke), Jameson McConnochie, Nathan Helms, Matthew Ryder, Kadin Nathan, Daniel Smith, Alexander Rose, Finn Reilly + Noah Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Richard Gee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Cooper Mowbray (stroke), Zachariah Srhoj, Lachie Williams, Samuel Crawford, Ashton Harris, Abraham Simpkins, Benjamin Rudsits, Ethan Barker + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social