Draft race schedule: Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2022 Club Regatta.
The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 26th November 2022
Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | W Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
08:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
08:10 | Race: 3 | ||||
08:15 | Race: 4 | ||||
08:19 | 2 | W Clb 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
08:23 | Race: 2 | ||||
08:27 | Race: 3 | ||||
08:31 | 3 | M Int 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
08:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
08:39 | Race: 3 | ||||
08:43 | Race: 4 | ||||
08:47 | Race: 5 | ||||
08:51 | 4 | W Int 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
08:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
08:59 | Race: 3 | ||||
09:03 | Race: 4 | ||||
09:07 | 5 | M Prm 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
09:11 | Race: 2 | ||||
09:15 | 6 | W Prm 1X heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
09:20 | 7 | M Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
09:25 | Race: 2 | ||||
09:30 | Race: 3 | ||||
09:34 | 8 | M Clb 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
09:38 | Race: 2 | ||||
09:42 | Race: 3 | ||||
09:46 | 9 | W Snr 2X heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
09:50 | 10 | G U18 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
09:54 | 11 | M Snr 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
09:58 | Race: 2 | ||||
10:02 | 12 | B U18 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
10:06 | Race: 2 | ||||
10:10 | Race: 3 | ||||
10:14 | 13 | G U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
10:18 | Race: 2 | ||||
10:22 | 14 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
10:26 | Race: 2 | ||||
10:31 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
10:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
10:41 | Race: 3 | ||||
10:46 | Race: 4 | ||||
10:50 | 16 | W Clb 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
10:54 | 17 | M Int 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
10:58 | 18 | W Int 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
11:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
11:06 | Race: 3 | ||||
11:10 | 19 | M Prm 2- heat |
Race: 1 | ||
20 | W Prm 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | ||
11:15 | 21 | M Nov 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
11:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
11:25 | Race: 3 | ||||
11:29 | 22 | M Clb 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
11:33 | Race: 2 | ||||
11:37 | Race: 3 | ||||
11:41 | 23 | W Snr 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
11:45 | 24 | G U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
11:49 | Race: 2 | ||||
11:53 | Race: 3 | ||||
11:57 | 25 | M Snr 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
12:01 | 26 | B U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
12:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
12:09 | Race: 3 | ||||
12:13 | Race: 4 | ||||
12:17 | 27 | B U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
12:21 | Race: 2 | ||||
12:25 | 28 | G U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
12:29 | 29 | W Clb 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
12:33 | 30 | M Int 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
12:37 | Race: 2 | ||||
12:41 | Race: 3 | ||||
12:45 | Race: 4 | ||||
12:50 | 31 | W Int 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | ||
32 | M Prm 2X heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | ||
33 | W Prm 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |||
12:56 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
13:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
13:06 | 35 | M Clb 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:11 | 36 | W Snr 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
37 | M Snr 4- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | ||
13:15 | 38 | G U18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:19 | 39 | B U18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
13:23 | Race: 2 | ||||
13:27 | Race: 3 | ||||
13:32 | 40 | B U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:37 | 41 | G U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
42 | W Clb 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |||
13:41 | 43 | M Int 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:46 | 44 | W Nov 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
13:51 | Race: 2 | ||||
13:55 | 45 | W Int 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
13:59 | Race: 2 | ||||
14:03 | Race: 3 | ||||
14:07 | 46 | M Clb 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
48 | M/W Prm 4- heat |
Race: 1 | |||
14:11 | 47 | W Snr 4- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
14:19 | 49 | G U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
14:23 | Race: 2 | ||||
14:27 | 50 | M Snr 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
14:31 | 51 | B U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
14:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
14:39 | Race: 3 | ||||
14:43 | 52 | B U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
14:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
14:51 | 53 | G U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
14:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
14:59 | 54 | W Clb 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
15:03 | Race: 2 | ||||
15:07 | 55 | M Int 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
15:11 | Race: 2 | ||||
15:15 | Race: 3 | ||||
15:21 | 56 | W Nov 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
15:27 | Race: 2 | ||||
15:31 | 57 | W Int 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
15:37 | 58 | M Nov 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
15:43 | Race: 2 | ||||
15:47 | 59 | M Clb 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
15:51 | 60 | W Snr 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
15:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
15:59 | 61 | G U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
16:03 | Race: 2 | ||||
16:07 | 62 | M Snr 2X heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
16:15 | 64 | B U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
16:19 | Race: 2 | ||||
16:23 | 65 | B U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
16:27 | 66 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
16:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
16:35 | Race: 3 | ||||
16:39 | 67 | W Clb 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
16:43 | 63 | M/W Prm 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | ||
68 | M Int 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | ||
16:47 | 63 | M/W Prm 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | ||
70 | W Int 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | ||
16:53 | 69 | W Nov 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
16:59 | Race: 2 | ||||
17:04 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
17:09 | Race: 2 | ||||
17:14 | Race: 3 | ||||
17:19 | Race: 4 | ||||
17:23 | 73 | W Snr 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
74 | G U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | ||
17:27 | 75 | M Snr 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
17:31 | 76 | B U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
17:35 | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 27th November 2022
Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: B | ||
08:05 | Race: A | ||||
08:10 | 2 | W Clb 2X final |
Race: B | ||
08:15 | Race: A | ||||
08:20 | 3 | M Int 1X final |
Race: B | ||
08:25 | Race: A | ||||
08:30 | 4 | W Int 2X final |
Race: B | ||
08:35 | Race: A | ||||
08:40 | 5 | M Prm 1X final |
Race: A | ||
08:45 | 6 | W Prm 1X final |
Race: A | ||
08:50 | 7 | M Nov 2X final |
Race: B | ||
08:55 | Race: A | ||||
09:00 | 8 | M Clb 2X final |
Race: B | ||
09:05 | Race: A | ||||
09:10 | 9 | W Snr 2X final |
Race: A | ||
09:15 | 10 | G U18 2- final |
Race: A | ||
09:20 | 11 | M Snr 1X final |
Race: A | ||
09:25 | 12 | B U18 2- final |
Race: B | ||
09:30 | Race: A | ||||
09:35 | 13 | G U16 1X final |
Race: A | ||
09:40 | 14 | B U16 2X final |
Race: A | ||
09:45 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
09:50 | Race: A | ||||
09:55 | 16 | W Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
10:00 | 17 | M Int 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
10:05 | 18 | W Int 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
10:10 | Race: A | ||||
10:15 | 20 | W Prm 2- final |
Race: A | ||
10:20 | 21 | M Nov 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
10:25 | Race: A | ||||
10:30 | 22 | M Clb 1X final |
Race: B | ||
10:35 | Race: A | ||||
10:40 | 23 | W Snr 2- final |
Race: A | ||
10:45 | 24 | G U18 1X final |
Race: B | ||
10:50 | Race: A | ||||
10:55 | 25 | M Snr 2- final |
Race: A | ||
11:00 | 26 | B U18 1X final |
Race: B | ||
11:05 | Race: A | ||||
11:10 | 27 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
11:15 | 28 | G U16 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
11:20 | 29 | W Clb 2- final |
Race: A | ||
11:25 | 30 | M Int 2X final |
Race: B | ||
11:30 | Race: A | ||||
11:35 | 19 | M Prm 2- final |
Race: A | ||
31 | W Int 8+ final |
Race: A | |||
32 | M Prm 2X final |
Race: A | |||
33 | W Prm 2X final |
Race: A | |||
11:40 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
11:45 | 35 | M Clb 2- final |
Race: A | ||
11:50 | 36 | W Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
11:55 | 37 | M Snr 4- final |
Race: A | ||
12:00 | 38 | G U18 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:05 | 39 | B U18 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
12:10 | Race: A | ||||
12:15 | 40 | B U16 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:20 | 41 | G U16 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
42 | W Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | |||
12:25 | 43 | M Int 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:30 | 44 | W Nov 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:35 | 45 | W Int 1X final |
Race: B | ||
12:40 | Race: A | ||||
12:45 | 46 | M Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:50 | 47 | W Snr 4- final |
Race: A | ||
12:55 | 48 | M/W Prm 4- final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
13:00 | 49 | G U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:05 | 50 | M Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
13:10 | 51 | B U18 2X final |
Race: B | ||
13:15 | Race: A | ||||
13:20 | 52 | B U16 1X final |
Race: A | ||
13:25 | 53 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:30 | 54 | W Clb 1X final |
Race: A | ||
13:35 | 55 | M Int 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
13:40 | Race: A | ||||
13:45 | 56 | W Nov 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:50 | 57 | W Int 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:55 | 58 | M Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
14:00 | 59 | M Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
14:05 | 60 | W Snr 1X final |
Race: A | ||
14:10 | 61 | G U18 2X final |
Race: A | ||
14:15 | 62 | M Snr 2X final |
Race: A | ||
14:25 | 64 | B U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
14:30 | 65 | B U16 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
14:35 | 66 | G U16 2X final |
Race: B | ||
14:40 | Race: A | ||||
14:45 | 67 | W Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
14:50 | 68 | M Int 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
14:55 | 69 | W Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
15:00 | 70 | W Int 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
15:05 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
15:10 | Race: A | ||||
15:15 | 63 | M/W Prm 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
15:20 | 73 | W Snr 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
15:25 | 74 | G U18 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
15:30 | 75 | M Snr 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
15:35 | 76 | B U18 8+ final |
Race: A |