Day 2. Memorial Regatta is being run as two 1-day regattas. See Day 1.
Entrants list: Memorial Regatta, Day 2
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
KICC
Henry Main (stroke), Henry Warren, Harry Davies, Finn Thompson, Hamish Edmonds, Billy Bayley, Louis Annett, Gaius Gaillard + Gemma Kidd (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Ethan Henderson
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Jake Peacocke (stroke), Gaius Gaillard, Harry Davies, Harvey Kitt-Reeve, Rex Zhao, Lucas Hill, Lachlan Wong, Joel Drake + Alex Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Harry Molloy
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Henry Main (stroke), Henry Warren, Harvey Kitt-Reeve, Rex Zhao, Jake Peacocke, Lachlan Wong, Louis Annett, Harry Blundell + Daniel Mills (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Oliver Horton
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Charlie Field (stroke), Josh Haskell, Oscar Innes, Jack Reid, Lachlan Tanhe, Oliver Lock, Finn Simpson, George Brewer + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Elijah Nakhle (stroke), Gaius Gaillard, Marcus Macleod, Sammy Taylor, Joseph Richwhite, Lachlan McCallum, Brendan Lian, Henry Mahon + Charles Lewis (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Fergus Meredith (stroke), Ben Moutter, Keelan Roberton, Jackson Compain, Charlie Field, Sammy Taylor, Louis Upton, Jack Reid + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Samuel Cleary (stroke), Henry Mahon, Joseph Richwhite, George Brewer, Elijah Nakhle, Josh Haskell, Ronnie Tamati, Ben McGann + Charlie Spittal (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Social