Event Sponsor
Day 2. Memorial Regatta is being run as two 1-day regattas. See Day 1.
Entrants list: Memorial Regatta, Day 2
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Tim Nelson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kristy Edhouse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Talulah Flavell (stroke), Marin Sapir, Matilda Burdekin, Isabella Taylor-Campbell + Isla Soosay (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
SGEC
[GLDW]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Burton Worth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Helena White (stroke), Savanna Bourke, Chianne Lyford Shields, Chloe Parker + George Mackintosh (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Social