Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 3rd December 2023
Race 147 (H) @ 08:24: Event 64, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Jess Power
|
Race 168 (C) @ 10:15: Event 8, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
Race 171 (F) @ 10:30: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Race 174 (I) @ 10:45: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
Race 176 (K) @ 10:56: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Alfred Desbonnets (stroke), Noah Schulze, Benjamin Harper, Jamie Smith, Quinn McLean-Bluck, Thornton Smart, Charlie Barlow, Thomas Willson + Kye Gault (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Sam Morgan
|
Race 179 (N) @ 11:11: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
17
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
Race 188 (W) @ 11:56: Event 24B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Caleb Blake (stroke), Tyler Tretheway, Christopher Snyman, George Benjamin, Gus Weir, Lachlan Murphy, Harry Parham, Max Clausen + James Verry (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
Race 192 (A) @ 12:06: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Gane Harbutt & George Mackintosh
|
Race 197 (F) @ 12:31: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
Race 220 (C) @ 14:08: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Race 222 (E) @ 14:18: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
Race 227 (J) @ 14:43: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Charlie Percy (stroke), Oliver Jones, William Kingsford, Riley Watson, Wiripoai Thompson-Evans, Keanu Nathan, Josh Cashin, George Watson + James Verry (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Caleb Blake (stroke), Lachlan Murphy, Christopher Snyman, Gus Weir, George Benjamin, Tyler Tretheway, Sebastian Stevens, Jack Ganley + Hugh Trower (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
Race 237 (T) @ 15:23: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Jess Power
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social