Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Club Regatta.
Saturday, 2nd December 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:56 | 1 | Opn 1X (P) (1000m) prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:00 | 2 | M Prm 1X prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 3 | W Prm 1X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 08:06 | 4 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 08:12 | 4 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
E | 08:16 | 5A | W Int 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 08:20 | 5B | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:24 | 5B | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 08:29 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 08:34 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 08:39 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
K | 08:44 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
L | 08:49 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
M | 08:53 | 7 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 08:57 | 7 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 09:01 | 7 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
P | 09:05 | 8 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 09:09 | 8 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 09:13 | 8 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
S | 09:17 | 8 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
T | 09:21 | 9 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 09:25 | 9 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 09:29 | 9 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
W | 09:33 | 10 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 09:37 | 10 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 09:41 | 10 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Z | 09:45 | 11 | M Snr 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 09:49 | 12 | W Snr 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 09:53 | 13 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 09:57 | 13 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 10:01 | 13 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
E | 10:05 | 14 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 10:09 | 14 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 10:13 | 14 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
H | 10:19 | 15 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 10:25 | 15 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 10:29 | 16 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 10:33 | 16 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 10:37 | 16 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
M | 10:41 | 16 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
N | 10:45 | 16 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
O | 10:49 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 10:53 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 10:57 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
R | 11:02 | 18 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 11:07 | 18 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 11:12 | 18 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
U | 11:16 | 19 | M Clb 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:20 | 20 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 11:24 | 20 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 11:28 | 20 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Y | 11:32 | 21A | W Clb 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 11:36 | 21B | G U18 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 11:40 | 22 | M Snr 2X prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 11:44 | 23 | W Snr 2X prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 11:49 | 24A | M Int 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 11:53 | 24B | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 11:57 | 24B | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 11:59 | 25 | M Prm 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
G | 12:00 | 26 | W Prm 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
H | 12:01 | 27 | W Int 8X+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 12:06 | 28 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:11 | 28 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 12:16 | 28 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
L | 12:21 | 28 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
M | 12:26 | 28 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
N | 12:30 | 29 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 12:34 | 29 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 12:38 | 29 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Q | 12:42 | 30 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 12:46 | 30 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 12:50 | 30 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
T | 12:54 | 31 | W Clb 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:58 | 32 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 13:02 | 32 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 13:06 | 32 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
X | 13:10 | 33 | M Opn 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 13:14 | 34 | W Opn 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 13:16 | 35 | M Prm 2X prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
A | 13:17 | 36 | W Prm 2X prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 13:18 | 37 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 13:22 | 37 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 13:26 | 37 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
E | 13:30 | 37 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
F | 13:34 | 37 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
G | 13:38 | 38 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 13:42 | 38 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 13:46 | 38 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
J | 13:52 | 39A | W Int 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 39B | G U16 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 13:58 | 40 | W Nov 8X+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 14:02 | 41A | W Clb 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 14:06 | 41B | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 14:10 | 41B | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 14:15 | 42A | M Clb 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 14:19 | 42B | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 14:23 | 42B | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 14:27 | 43 | M Snr 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 44 | W Snr 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 14:29 | 45A | M Prm 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
T | 14:30 | 45B | W Prm 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
U | 14:31 | 46A | M Int 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 14:35 | 46B | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 14:39 | 46B | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 14:45 | 47 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 14:51 | 47 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Z | 14:55 | 48 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 14:59 | 48 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
B | 15:03 | 49 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 15:07 | 49 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 15:11 | 49 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
E | 15:15 | 50 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 15:19 | 50 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 15:23 | 50 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
H | 15:27 | 51 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 15:31 | 51 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 15:35 | 51 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
K | 15:41 | 52 | M Clb 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 15:45 | 53 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 15:49 | 53 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 15:53 | 53 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
O | 15:58 | 54 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 16:03 | 54 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 16:08 | 54 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
R | 16:13 | 54 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
S | 16:17 | 55 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 16:21 | 55 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 16:25 | 56 | W Snr 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 16:30 | 57 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 16:34 | 57 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 16:36 | 58A | M Prm 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Y | 16:37 | 58B | W Prm 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Z | 16:38 | 59 | W Clb 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 16:42 | 60 | G U18 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 16:47 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 16:52 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 16:57 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
E | 17:02 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
F | 17:07 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
G | 17:12 | 62 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 17:17 | 62 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 17:22 | 62 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 3rd December 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:56 | 1 | Opn 1X (P) (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 08:00 | 63 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 08:04 | 63 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 08:08 | 63 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
E | 08:12 | 64 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 08:16 | 64 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 08:20 | 64 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
H | 08:24 | 64 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
I | 08:28 | 65A | M Clb 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 08:32 | 65B | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:36 | 65B | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 08:40 | 66 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 08:44 | 66 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 08:48 | 66 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
O | 08:52 | 67 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 08:56 | 67 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 09:00 | 67 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
R | 09:04 | 67 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
S | 09:08 | 68 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 09:12 | 68 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 09:16 | 69 | W Snr 1X prelim | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 09:39 | 2 | M Prm 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
V | 3 | W Prm 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 09:45 | 4 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 09:50 | 5A | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 09:55 | 5B | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 10:00 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 10:05 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 10:10 | 7 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 10:15 | 8 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 10:20 | 8 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 10:25 | 9 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 10:30 | 10 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 10:35 | 11 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 10:40 | 12 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 10:45 | 13 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 10:50 | 14 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 10:56 | 15 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 11:01 | 16 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
M | 11:06 | 16 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 11:11 | 17 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 11:16 | 18 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 11:21 | 19 | M Clb 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 11:26 | 20 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 11:31 | 21A | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 11:36 | 21B | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 11:41 | 22 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 11:46 | 23 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 11:51 | 24A | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 11:56 | 24B | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 11:58 | 25 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Y | 11:59 | 26 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Z | 12:01 | 27 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 12:06 | 28 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 12:11 | 28 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 12:16 | 29 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 12:21 | 30 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 12:26 | 31 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 12:31 | 32 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 12:36 | 33 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 12:41 | 34 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 12:43 | 35 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
J | 12:44 | 36 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
K | 12:46 | 37 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 12:51 | 37 | M Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 12:56 | 38 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 13:01 | 39A | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 39B | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 13:07 | 40 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 13:12 | 41A | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 13:17 | 41B | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 13:22 | 42A | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 13:27 | 42B | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 13:32 | 43 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 44 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 13:34 | 45A | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
V | 13:35 | 45B | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 13:37 | 46A | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 13:42 | 46B | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 13:48 | 47 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 13:53 | 48 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 13:58 | 49 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 14:03 | 50 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 14:08 | 51 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 14:13 | 52 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 14:18 | 53 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 14:23 | 54 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
G | 14:28 | 54 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 14:33 | 55 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 14:38 | 56 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 14:43 | 57 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 14:45 | 58A | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
L | 14:46 | 58B | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
M | 14:48 | 59 | W Clb 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 14:53 | 60 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 14:58 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
P | 15:03 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 15:08 | 62 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 15:13 | 63 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 15:18 | 64 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
T | 15:23 | 64 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 15:28 | 65A | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 15:33 | 65B | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 15:38 | 66 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 15:43 | 67 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 15:48 | 67 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 15:53 | 68 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 15:58 | 69 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social