Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 3rd December 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:56 | 1 | Opn 1X (P) (1000m) final | Race: A | WKOC1 | |||||||
D | 08:08 | 63 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | WKOC1 | |||||||
E | 08:12 | 64 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMG2 [WKOC2] | |||||||
F | 08:16 | 64 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | HAMG1 [WKOC1] | |||||||
J | 08:32 | 65B | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SJHM2 [WKOC2] | |||||||
K | 08:36 | 65B | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | SJHM1 [WKOC1] | |||||||
N | 08:48 | 66 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | SJHM1 [WKOC1] | |||||||
Y | 09:55 | 5B | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 [WKDS1] | WKOC2 [WKDS2] | ||||||
A | 10:05 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | WKOC1 | |||||||
D | 10:20 | 8 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | SJHM1 [WKOC1] | |||||||
F | 10:30 | 10 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | HAMG1 [WKOC1] | |||||||
I | 10:45 | 13 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | SJHM1 [WKOC1] | SJHM2 [WKOC2] | ||||||
L | 11:01 | 16 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | [ | |||||||
O | 11:16 | 18 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | HAMG1 [WKOC1] | HAMG2 [WKOC2] | ||||||
R | 11:31 | 21A | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 [WKDS1] | |||||||
S | 11:36 | 21B | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | HAMG1 [WKOC1] | WKOC2 [WKDS2] | ||||||
W | 11:56 | 24B | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | SJHM1 [WKOC1] | |||||||
Z | 12:01 | 27 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 [WKDS1] | WKOC2 [WKDS2] | ||||||
A | 12:06 | 28 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | SJHM1 [WKOC1] |
|||||||
F | 12:31 | 32 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMG1 [WKOC1] | HAMG2 [WKOC2] | ||||||
H | 12:41 | 34 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 [WKDS1] | |||||||
L | 12:51 | 37 | M Int 2X final | Race: A | SJHM1 [WKOC1] | |||||||
N | 13:01 | 39B | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 [WKDS1] | |||||||
Q | 13:17 | 41B | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | WKOC1 [WKDS1] | |||||||
W | 13:37 | 46A | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | SJHM1 [WKOC1] | SJHM2 [WKOC2] | ||||||
Y | 13:48 | 47 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC2 [WKDS2] | WKOC1 [WKDS1] | HAMG1 [WKOC1] | [ | ||||
Z | 13:53 | 48 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMG1 [WKOC1] | WKOC1 [WKDS1] |
||||||
A | 13:58 | 49 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMG1 [WKOC1] | |||||||
C | 14:08 | 51 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | HAMG1 [WKOC1] | |||||||
G | 14:28 | 54 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | HAMB3 [WKOC3] | |||||||
N | 14:53 | 60 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC2 [WKDS2] | WKOC1 [WKDS1] | WKOC3 [WKDS3] | |||||
O | 14:58 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | WKOC2 [WKDS2] | HAMG1 [WKOC1] |
||||||
P | 15:03 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | |||||||
S | 15:18 | 64 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | HAMG2 [WKOC2] | |||||||
T | 15:23 | 64 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | HAMG1 [WKOC1] | |||||||
W | 15:38 | 66 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | SJHM1 [WKOC1] |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. HAMG2
[WKOC2]) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social