Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Tim Nelson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
CAMB
Stella Harrop (stroke), Isobella Oxton-Doubleday, Isla McDonald, Alexandra Mason + Archer Garvin (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Elinor Oliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Elinor Oliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Elinor Oliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social