Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
Alexander Worth (stroke), Elliot Cooper, Charlie Forsyth, Thomas Goodfellow, Ben Worrall, Kahngyou Bae, Theo Conley, Haydn Cheung + Lucas Lee (cox)
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Maxim Lisinchenko (stroke), Tate Mathieson, Jayden Zhao, Zachary Chu, Joshua Thorp, Cooper Philp, Sam Cotton, Oscar Akel + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Tim Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Dillon Cable (stroke), Connor Brownlee, Mason Bowker, Cash Filipo, Rory Bourke, Yahya Aly, Ben McNae, Max Bunting + Ezra Scott (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
Cooper McLean (stroke), Nicholas Bourne, Hudson Rillstone, Jayden Calland, Marcus Tadema, Oliver Chapman-Worthy, Gabriel Gamble, Caleb Lannam + Lachie Collins (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Isabel Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KICC
Charlie Field (stroke), Josh Haskell, Marcus Macleod, Jack Reid, Joseph Richwhite, Sammy Taylor, Oscar Innes, Oliver Poppelwell + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Baxter McGillivray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Noah Geelen De Kabath, Jaidyn Harsant, George Bradshaw, Seif Ali, Quinn Oliver-Porter, Liam Warner, Cole Hampson-Tindale + Sam Herron (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Andy McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coby Kerr (stroke), Dylan Bryce-Borthwick, Raoul Mann, Harrison Jones, Brodie Headford, Joshua Mcgill, Aston Coyle, Seifelhaq Elkharbotly + Kahu Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Andy McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Tane Brace (stroke), Sebastian Bardsley, Oliver Swanton, Edward Maclean, Daniel Cho, Buster Waters, Baylin Jeffery, Cameron Beck + Harry Frankham (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Patrick Mitchell (stroke), Ngawai Amoamo, Lachlan Dwyer, Millar Gardiner, Henry Johnston, Vin Marsden, William Smith, Conner Reuelu + Ryan Slater (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Connor Giles (stroke), Benjamin Sonntag, Cooper Watt, Sam Overdevest, Kenai Toni, Delani Thomas, Arden Morunga, Cameron Williams + Judd Page (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPCC
Caleb Blake (stroke), Tyler Tretheway, Christopher Snyman, George Benjamin, Gus Weir, Lachlan Murphy, Harry Parham, Max Clausen + James Verry (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Finn Judd (stroke), Ethan Pillai, Donacha Aitcheson, Zachariah Srhoj, Otis Twose, Thomas Donnelly, Christian Norton, Torin Bidois-Treacy + Aiden Pool (cox)
Coached by: George Lawn & Dom Drury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Ollie Higgins (stroke), Ted Rattray, Joshua Murphy, Tim Reeves, Duke Gilbert, Anthony Jacobsen, Louis Collis, Hunter Whitten + Jessy Kingstone (cox)
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. This is one such class within an event. You can also see the whole event, which shows all its various classes together.
Social