Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Nathan Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Baxter McGillivray & Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Baxter McGillivray & Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Mark Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TPOC
[TAUH]
Coached by: Mark Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: George Lawn & Shay Reid
Boat: WERC7 (H)
Boat: WERC7 (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: George Lawn & Dom Drury
Boat: WERC8 (M)
Boat: WERC8 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: George Lawn & Shay Reid
Boat: WERC4 (L)
Boat: WERC4 (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#24
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: George Lawn & Dom Drury
Boat: S-SPC 2
Boat: S-SPC 2
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#25
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: George Lawn & Shay Reid
Boat: WERC2 (M)
Boat: WERC2 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: M-Grayson Dauphin
Boat: M-Grayson Dauphin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: M-Green
Boat: M-Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social