Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Lily Hankinson (stroke), Maddie Stokes, Maea Marshall, Sophie Johnson, Meg Cannon, Jordan Vosper, Holly Martin, Mattea Baker + Jade Noonan (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Capri Cutfield (stroke), Lucy Mitchell, Aimee Stewart, Freya Mei, Jolin Yu, Eveleen Tan, Alison Li, Orla Crosbie + Amelia Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Grace Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Hannah Broadbent (stroke), Marie Thomas, Zana Slavic, Taylor Batchelor, Lily Hammond, Ivy Reneti, Verity Neil, Kate Banwell + Sienna Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MERC
Brooke Harris (stroke), Hinemoa Haak, Addisyn McKay, Kameron Price, Nikki Roux, Adwin Purewal, Sophie Morrison, Faith Joy Gilchrist + Patrick Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Holly Thompson (stroke), Jasmine Sieber, Amelia Heath, Grace Gainsford, Ruby Parton, Lexi Brierley, Emily Mogg, Aurora Rogers-Scott + Layne Murray (cox)
Coached by: Barbara Neale & Andrew Gainsford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Talulah Flavell (stroke), Chloe Aitken, Matilda Burdekin, Marin Sapir, Julia Storti, Isabella Taylor-Campbell, Amy Ison, Catarina Oliveira + Isla Soosay (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGAC
Paige van Dijk (stroke), Ruby Dowling, Ella Mason, Heidi Gundersen, Lulu Austin, Karlina Steiner, Lily King, Zoe Siddell + Harlow Stapleton (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WREC
Siena Southall (stroke), Pippa Ryder, Chloe Palmer, Layla Ware, Dovey Mabey, Indi Henry, Arabella Monteith, Sophie Paton + Georgia Candy (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social