Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Felicity George, Caitlin Cotter, Sienna Ropiha, Lily Cameron, Isobella Oxton-Doubleday, Olive MacDonald, Dana Fantom + Maddy Peacocke (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Stella Harrop (stroke), Harriet Wilson, Ruby Johnston, Alexandra Mason, Arie Hartman, Pippa Peacocke, Taylor Ewen, Cate Kuggeleijn + Eleanor Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Stella Muir (stroke), Billie Bradley, Tara Peterson, Meg Cannon, Keiley Bennett, Esmae Utatao, Abby Wilson, Zoe Verhoeven + Tito Hay (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Maea Marshall (stroke), Maddie Stokes, Maggie Denize, Rose Kennedy, Molly Scott, Claire Gerring, Lily Hankinson, Mattea Baker + Milly Diplock (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMC
Lyla Williams (stroke), Faye Yao, Megan Sherrard, Antonia Shaw, Bella Annear, Milly Hagard, Halena Fonua-Haggie, Meleta Prime + Megan Giles (cox)
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Makayla Robinson (stroke), Bella Robbins, Mirella Singleton, Georgia Opie, Beth Dingle, Amber Alcock, Mila Andrews, Connie Snell + Sam Gardiner (cox)
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Lilah Hyatt (stroke), Lily Barker, Ayesha Khan, Eliza Chandler, Kaitlyn Ross, Mercedes Clement, Isabella Rogers, Greta Foote + Maddie Corles (cox)
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HWBC
Rosa Griffiths (stroke), Lani Daly, Tasha Hudson, Tilly Roderick, Astyn Smith, Lucia Welsby, Acaia Cuckow, Arabella Gunson + Georgia Tizard (cox)
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Elinor Oliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#31
WESC
Sabine Gargan (stroke), Olivia Gough, Molly Smallburn, Sofia Alarcon, Georgia Serjeant, Charlee Russell, Isla Schmulian, Summer Powell + Ella Bray (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Olivia Appleton (stroke), Olivia Hasler, Emily Duke, Georgia Neilson, Sammie Visser, Esther Heine, Mackenzi Goff, Isla Stafford-Bush + Amelia Brinsden (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Klaudia Horsfall (stroke), Grace Fuller, Kelsie Arthur, Isla Bell, Keava Burrough, Georgie Laurenson, Emerson Joll, Maeve Barnard + Maya Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jessie Brook-Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
[WKDS]
Alexi Buchanan (stroke), Charlie Quinn, Ruby Massey, Maria Simoncelli-Olivera, Ryan Woods, Paige Aylward, Jessica Driscoll, Sasha Stephens + Rosie Savage (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social