Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Skelo (L)
Boat: Skelo (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Green
Boat: M-Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social