Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Leo O'Reilly (stroke), Tristan Gillbanks, Cameron Moores, Sahasya Yerramsetti + Harrison English (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MERC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jackson Metuangaro (stroke), Daniel Teirney, Joel Blijlevens, Daniel Katzin + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny & Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Cameron Patten
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social