Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
Jasper Hunter (stroke), Tia Manaia, Arjun Prabhakaran, Joseph Dillon, raj Gopal Naidu Kurapati Venkata, Tommy de Croy, Georgiy Bitiev, Eric Zhao + Aayaan Sheikh (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Tim Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Tim Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Barney Cameron (stroke), Henry Maberly, Leyon Caffery, Ritchie Mabey, Haoquan Peng, Zach McKain, James Riley, Lewis Cameron + Jayden Chen (cox)
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Sam Heveldt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Alexander Worth (stroke), Elliot Cooper, Charlie Forsyth, Thomas Goodfellow, Ben Worrall, Kahngyou Bae, Theo Conley, Haydn Cheung + Lucas Lee (cox)
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Maxim Lisinchenko (stroke), Tate Mathieson, Jayden Zhao, Zachary Chu, Joshua Thorp, Cooper Philp, Sam Cotton, Oscar Akel + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Tim Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
William Riley (stroke), Adam Redshaw, Spencer Leighton, Finn Houghton, Luca Toner, Finlay Taylor, Henry Barrell, Sebastian Lyne + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Sam Heveldt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Alexander Worth (stroke), Elliot Cooper, Maxim Lisinchenko, Daniel Yu, Charlie Forsyth, Joshua Thorp, Zachary Chu, Oscar Akel + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Tim Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Tim Zouch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Arjun Prabhakaran (stroke), Eric Zhao, Georgiy Bitiev, raj Gopal Naidu Kurapati Venkata + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Zander Cabiling (stroke), Ben Littlewood, Henry Maberly, Xinhao Zhang, Zhijun Xu, Thibaut Debord, James Riley, Lewis Cameron + Daniel Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the entrants, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social