Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Annie Williamson (stroke), Holly MacDonald, Rebecca McLaren, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Taya Lewis, Tayla Malcomson, Ruby Hakkenbroek, Te Aria Jackson + Oliver Horton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Makena Rodger (stroke), Elise Pickford, Kendall Muir, Millie Balsom, Brooke Cameron, Charlotte Wilson, Annaliese Jenner, Daani van Dijk + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Thea Mace (stroke), Nadia Turner, Lily Johnson, Eva McGivern, Lily Ashton, Cinnamon Simpson, Brenna Sammons, Olivia Church + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ava Woodbury-Rinkle (stroke), Hannah Ritchie, Martine Sandberg, Libby Christie, Libby Windhager, Rosa Mackenzie, Aishling White, Lydia Burns + Georgia Tizard (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Eloise Orr (stroke), Milan Nordstrom, Rachel Bryant, Hannah Tomlin, Jayne McPhillips, Georgia Treblico, Casey Spencer, Sacha Worth + Rosie Savage (cox)
Coached by: Kate Laurich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Makena Rodger (stroke), Elise Pickford, Kendall Muir, Millie Balsom, Annaliese Jenner, Charlotte Wilson, Brooke Cameron, Daani van Dijk + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Charlise Davison (stroke), Maia Calcinai, Amelia Donovan, Molly McClintock, Sophie Walker, Kellee Cryer, Olivia Henry, Brooke Weir + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Shakayla Davison (stroke), Maia Suttie, Peyton Barnard, Sophie Hunter, Kate Gardner, Zara O'Leary, Zara Burns, Lucy O'Donohoe + Nolah Kiri (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Amelia Kepa (stroke), Abigail Hampton, Sophia Todd, Zoe Middlemiss, Caitlyn Silcock, Rose Morley, Pylat Paraha-Senior, Paris Buchanan + Sam Gardiner (cox)
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Ruby Schmulian (stroke), Nicole Nagaratnam, Emma Curnow, Lilah Martin, Molly Stewart, Bella Boersen, Amanda Chen, Pippi Somerville + Amelia Jones (cox)
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WKOC
[WKDS]
Lily Simmons (stroke), Kate Sinclair, Victoria Melville, Matta Daniel, Meah Nelis, Scout Loten, Alexandra Hull, Isabelle Porteous + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the entrants, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social