Draft race schedule: Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2023 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Sunday, 3rd December 2023
Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:56 | 1 | Opn 1X (P) (1000m) final |
Race: A | ||
08:00 | 63 | W Int 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
08:04 | 63 | W Int 1X heat |
Race: 2 | ||
08:08 | 63 | W Int 1X heat |
Race: 3 | ||
08:12 | 64 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
08:16 | 64 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 2 | ||
08:20 | 64 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 3 | ||
08:24 | 64 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 4 | ||
08:28 | 65A | M Clb 2- prelim |
Race: 1 | ||
08:32 | 65B | B U18 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
08:36 | 65B | B U18 2- heat |
Race: 2 | ||
08:40 | 66 | M Int 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
08:44 | 66 | M Int 1X heat |
Race: 2 | ||
08:48 | 66 | M Int 1X heat |
Race: 3 | ||
08:52 | 67 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
08:56 | 67 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 2 | ||
09:00 | 67 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 3 | ||
09:04 | 67 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 4 | ||
09:08 | 68 | M Snr 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
09:12 | 68 | M Snr 1X heat |
Race: 2 | ||
09:16 | 69 | W Snr 1X prelim |
Race: 1 | ||
09:39 | 2 | M Prm 1X final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
3 | W Prm 1X final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||
09:45 | 4 | M Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
09:50 | 5A | W Int 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
09:55 | 5B | G U16 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
10:00 | 6 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: B | ||
10:05 | 6 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: A | ||
10:10 | 7 | M Clb 2X final |
Race: A | ||
10:15 | 8 | B U18 1X final |
Race: B | ||
10:20 | 8 | B U18 1X final |
Race: A | ||
10:25 | 9 | W Clb 2X final |
Race: A | ||
10:30 | 10 | G U18 1X final |
Race: A | ||
10:35 | 11 | M Snr 4- final |
Race: A | ||
10:40 | 12 | W Snr 4- final |
Race: A | ||
10:45 | 13 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
10:50 | 14 | M Int 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
10:56 | 15 | M Nov 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
11:01 | 16 | W Int 2X final |
Race: B | ||
11:06 | 16 | W Int 2X final |
Race: A | ||
11:11 | 17 | G U16 1X final |
Jaren Sports Ltd | Race: A | |
11:16 | 18 | W Nov 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
11:21 | 19 | M Clb 4- final |
Race: A | ||
11:26 | 20 | B U18 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
11:31 | 21A | W Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
11:36 | 21B | G U18 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
11:41 | 22 | M Snr 2X final |
Race: A | ||
11:46 | 23 | W Snr 2X final |
Race: A | ||
11:51 | 24A | M Int 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
11:56 | 24B | B U16 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
11:58 | 25 | M Prm 2- final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
11:59 | 26 | W Prm 2- final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
12:01 | 27 | W Int 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:06 | 28 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
12:11 | 28 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:16 | 29 | M Clb 1X final |
Race: A | ||
12:21 | 30 | B U18 2X final |
Race: A | ||
12:26 | 31 | W Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
12:31 | 32 | G U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:36 | 33 | M Opn 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:41 | 34 | W Opn 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
12:43 | 35 | M Prm 2X final |
Jaren Sports Ltd | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
12:44 | 36 | W Prm 2X final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
12:46 | 37 | M Int 2X final |
Race: B | ||
12:51 | 37 | M Int 2X final |
Race: A | ||
12:56 | 38 | B U16 1X final |
Race: A | ||
13:01 | 39A | W Int 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
39B | G U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |||
13:07 | 40 | W Nov 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:12 | 41A | W Clb 2- final |
Race: A | ||
13:17 | 41B | G U18 2- final |
Race: A | ||
13:22 | 42A | M Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:27 | 42B | B U18 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:32 | 43 | M Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
44 | W Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | |||
13:34 | 45A | M Prm 4- final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
13:35 | 45B | W Prm 4- final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
13:37 | 46A | M Int 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:42 | 46B | B U16 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:48 | 47 | W Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:53 | 48 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
13:58 | 49 | W Int 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
14:03 | 50 | W Clb 1X final |
Race: A | ||
14:08 | 51 | G U18 2X final |
Race: A | ||
14:13 | 52 | M Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
14:18 | 53 | B U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
14:23 | 54 | M Nov 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
14:28 | 54 | M Nov 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
14:33 | 55 | M Snr 2- final |
Race: A | ||
14:38 | 56 | W Snr 2- final |
Race: A | ||
14:43 | 57 | M Int 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
14:45 | 58A | M Prm 4X- final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
14:46 | 58B | W Prm 4X- final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
14:48 | 59 | W Clb 4- final |
Race: A | ||
14:53 | 60 | G U18 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
14:58 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
15:03 | 61 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
15:08 | 62 | M Nov 2X final |
Race: A | ||
15:13 | 63 | W Int 1X final |
Race: A | ||
15:18 | 64 | G U16 2X final |
Race: B | ||
15:23 | 64 | G U16 2X final |
Race: A | ||
15:28 | 65A | M Clb 2- final |
Race: A | ||
15:33 | 65B | B U18 2- final |
Race: A | ||
15:38 | 66 | M Int 1X final |
Race: A | ||
15:43 | 67 | B U16 2X final |
Race: B | ||
15:48 | 67 | B U16 2X final |
Race: A | ||
15:53 | 68 | M Snr 1X final |
Race: A | ||
15:58 | 69 | W Snr 1X final |
Race: A |
You can swap to a collapsed version of the schedule, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social