Entrants list: Wellington Schools
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U19 1X 6 entrants |
HTIB1, HTVH1, MANC1, ONSL1, SPTW1, WLCO1 |
2 | G U16 4X+ 6 entrants |
AOTE1, SAMU1, SAMU2, WLGC1, WLGC2, WLGC3 |
3 | W Nov 4X+ 7 entrants |
ONSL1, |
4 | G U19 8+ 1 entrant |
WLGC1 |
5 | G U17 2X 11 entrants |
KAPI1, ONSL1, PARA1, QMAR1, QMAR2, SAMU1, SAMU2, STMW1, WLGC1, WLGC2, WLGC3 |
6 | B U17 4X+ 8 entrants |
AOTE1, ONSL1, ONSL2, SPTW1, WLCO1, WLCO2, WLCO3, WLCO4 |
7 | G U16 8+ 2 entrants |
SAMU1, WLGC1 |
8 | W Nov 8+ 2 entrants |
ONSL1, WLGC1 |
9 | G U19 1X 7 entrants |
KAPI1, PARA1, PARA2, QMAR1, SAMU1, SHLH1, STMW1 |
10 | G U17 4X+ 7 entrants |
AOTE1, |
11 | B U19 2X 5 entrants |
ONSL1, ONSL2, RONG1, SPTW1, WLCO1 |
12 | B U17 8+ 3 entrants |
ONSL1, SCOT1, WLCO1 |
13 | B U16 4X+ 4 entrants |
SPTW1, WLCO1, WLCO2, WLCO3 |
14 | M Nov 4X+ 6 entrants |
AOTE1, ONSL1, ONSL2, SPTW1, SPTW2, WLCO1 |
15 | G U17 4+ 3 entrants |
CHIL1, |
16 | B U17 2X 8 entrants |
HTVH1, ONSL1, SPTW1, WLCO1, WLCO2, WLCO3, WLCO4, |
17 | G U19 4X+ 1 entrant |
WLGC1 |
18 | G U16 4+ 7 entrants |
ONSL1, QMAR1, SAMU1, SAMU2, WLGC1, WLGC2, WLGC3 |
19 | W Nov 4+ 6 entrants |
CHIL1, KAPI1, ONSL1, SAMU1, SAMU2, WLGC1 |
20 | B U16 2X 7 entrants |
AOTE1, SPTW1, SPTW2, WLCO1, WLCO2, WLCO3, WLCO4 |
21 | M Nov 2X 11 entrants |
AOTE1, HTVH1, ONSL1, ONSL2, ONSL3, RONG1, SCOT1, SCOT2, SPTW1, SPTW2, SPTW3 |
22 | B U19 4X+ 1 entrant |
ONSL1 |
23 | G U19 4+ 2 entrants |
|
24 | G U17 1X 13 entrants |
ONSL1, PARA1, PARA2, PARA3, QMAR1, QMAR2, QMAR3, QMAR4, SAMU1, SHLH1, STMW1, WLGC1, WLGC2 |
25 | B U16 8+ 4 entrants |
ONSL1, SPTW1, WLCO1, WLCO2 |
26 | M Nov 8+ 4 entrants |
AOTE1, ONSL1, SCOT1, SPTW1 |
27 | B U19 4+ 2 entrants |
ONSL1, WLCO1 |
28 | G U19 2X 6 entrants |
PARA1, SAMU1, STMW1, WLGC1, WLGC2, WLGC3 |
29 | B U17 1X 8 entrants |
HTIB1, HTVH1, MANC1, ONSL1, ONSL2, SPTW1, SPTW2, WLCO1 |
30 | B U16 4+ 4 entrants |
ONSL1, SPTW1, WLCO1, WLCO2 |
31 | M Nov 4+ 9 entrants |
AOTE1, ONSL1, ONSL2, ONSL3, SCOT1, SCOT2, SPTW1, SPTW2, WLCO1 |
33 | G U16 2X 9 entrants |
AOTE1, AOTE2, ONSL1, SAMU1, SAMU2, STMW1, WLGC1, WLGC2, WLGC3 |
34 | W Nov 2X 14 entrants |
KAPI1, KAPI2, |
35 | B U17 4+ 5 entrants |
ONSL1, ONSL2, SPTW1, WLCO1, WLCO2 |
36 | B U19 8+ 2 entrants |
SPTW1, WLCO1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. ONSL1) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social