Day sheet: Wanganui Champs
This is the day sheet for the 2011 Wanganui Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 22nd January 2011
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | 1 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
2 | 08:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
3 | 08:20 | 4 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
4 | 08:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
5 | 08:40 | 10 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
6 | 08:50 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
7 | 09:00 | 11 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
8 | 09:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
9 | 09:20 | 38 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
10 | 09:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
11 | 09:40 | 46 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
12 | 09:50 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
13 | 10:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
14 | 10:10 | 53 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
15 | 10:20 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
16 | 10:30 | 55 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||
17 | 10:40 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
18 | 10:50 | 1 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||
19 | 11:00 | 2 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||
20 | 11:10 | 4 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
21 | 11:20 | 5 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
22 | 11:30 | 6 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
22 | 7 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
23 | 11:40 | 8 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||
24 | 11:50 | 9 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||
25 | 12:00 | 10 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
26 | 12:10 | 11 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
27 | 12:20 | 12 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
28 | 12:30 | 13 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
29 | 12:40 | 15 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||
29 | 16 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
31 | 13:00 | 18 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
32 | 13:10 | 19 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
33 | 13:20 | 20 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||
34 | 13:30 | 21 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
35 | 13:40 | 23 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
36 | 13:50 | 24 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
37 | 14:00 | 25 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||
38 | 14:10 | 26 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
39 | 14:20 | 27 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||
40 | 14:30 | 28 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
42 | 14:50 | 33 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||
43 | 15:00 | 34 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||
45 | 15:20 | 37 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
46 | 15:30 | 38 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
47 | 15:40 | 39 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
48 | 15:50 | 40 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||
49 | 16:00 | 41 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||
50 | 16:10 | 44 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||
51 | 16:20 | 45 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
52 | 16:30 | 46 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||
53 | 16:40 | 47 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||
54 | 16:50 | 48 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||
55 | 17:00 | 51 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
56 | 17:10 | 52 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||
57 | 17:20 | 53 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||
58 | 17:30 | 54 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||
59 | 17:40 | 55 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social