You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2008.
Results: Wanganui Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
STAC
Ciara Bourke (stroke), Sophie Fitzgerald, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
Emma Rudge (stroke), Amelia Rhodes, Lizzie Holmes, Annabel Higgie, Patricia Banda, Rebecca Stanley, Ellen Verry, Megan Girdwood + Jasmine Hales (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: scratched
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STAC
Phoebe Christensen (stroke), Christina Neil, Philippa Loveard, Alex Ware, Jackie Kiddle, Lillias Henderson, Lucy Saunders, Emily Mather + Emily Barker (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
STAC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Ciara Bourke, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 1st
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Social