You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2008.
Results: Wanganui Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Georgia Brown
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Steph Phipps
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & John Thurlow
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Georgia Brown
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Steph Phipps
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Celine Ryba (stroke), Gabrille Clarke-Cox, Ariana Welch-Nattras, Laurel Conroy + Rebecca O'Niell (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & John Thurlow
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Heather Gee-Taylor (stroke), Bayley MacDonald, Bridgette Taylor, Samantha Rollinson + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Georgia Brown
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
Hugh Pawson (stroke), Tyler Manville, Josh Pewhairangi, Stave Hill, Julian Kasner, Noah Aiono, Dominic Broadhead, Justin Jordan + Reuben Gedye (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
James Alexander (stroke), Dylan Cleaver, Ruslan Casey, William Donald, Sam Scott, Oliver Lee, Connor Gibson, Louis Lelievre + Storm Lacy (cox)
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Martyn O'Leary (stroke), Lockie Hobbs, Hugo Crosse, Hugh Dowding, Fraser Craig, Guy Boon, Anton Possegger, Jonathan Brumley + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#22
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#32
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#32
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#22
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Kirifi Dupleissis (stroke), Isaiah Schwanen, Joshua Fitzsimons, Corbin Porteous + Monique Smith (cox)
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Amy Robson (stroke), Sara McFall, Francie Morrow, Lindsey Lawless, Hannah Bryce, Christine Phillips, Amy Barbara, Rachel Masson + Leigh Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
UNWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Charlotte Beavis (stroke), Kate Gower-James, Aria Sherwin, Anastasia Grafin Zu Reventhlow + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Alicia Minenkoff (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Gabriella Giacon, Miriama Te One + Kallum Brown (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Alun Brown & Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
Kayla Spencer (stroke), Ashley O'Neil, Kate Hoskin, Annabelle Schurhammer, Poppy Mitchell-Anyon, Bella Willacy, Amy Chapman, Kadee Gedye + Danjelle Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Jessica Manthey (stroke), Alice Wood, Georgia Kendal, Larissa Calder, Heather Gee-Taylor, Alexandra Foster, Mikayla Hill, Antonia Wassilief + Victoria Slegers (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Zoe Winks (stroke), Ella Toa, Connie Field, Nicole Miller, Annette Schwanen, Kelly Jenkins, Katherine Bell, Tessa MacDonald + Monique Smith (cox)
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie & Steph Phipps
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Ariana Welch-Nattras (stroke), Brittany Turner, Celine Ryba, Gabrille Clarke-Cox, Holly Keast, Kylie Welch, Laurel Conroy, Micelle Braun + Rebecca O'Niell (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Heather Gee-Taylor (stroke), Bridgette Taylor, Bayley MacDonald, Samantha Rollinson, Sophie Smallbone, Louisa Palmer, Georgia O'Brien, Anita Loots + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Stacey Wyatt (stroke), Millie Thomson, Renee Harrison, Phillipa Evans, Amber Brown, Grace Cairns, Taylor Hamilton, Liv Spence + Rose Smith (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Elizabeth Norman (stroke), Kelly Teki-Clark, Anastasia Grafin Zu Reventhlow, Anna Happe, Jenna van Dort, Grace Thurlow, Carys Flutey, Kate Gower-James + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & John Thurlow
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Kirifi Dupleissis (stroke), Isaiah Schwanen, Joshua Fitzsimons, Corbin Porteous + Monique Smith (cox)
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Tessa Karauria (stroke), Paris Lister, Jackie Gowler, Ruby Wilson, Heather Gee-Taylor, Jacqueline Ellis, Kate Dawson, Philippa Dalgety + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charlotte Russon (stroke), Libby McGuire, Molly Steel, Lucy McRae, Isabella Barbalich, Lucy Robertson, Georgie Glover, Rachel Habershon + Louise Griffin (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Georgia Brown
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Imogen Jex-Blake (stroke), Brooke Osborne, Elizabeth Norman, Jamie Scott, Kiriana Houltham, Jenna van Dort, Kate Gower-James, Grace Thurlow + Aria Sherwin (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Alicia Minenkoff (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Gabriella Giacon, Lucy Rutten, Miriama Te One, Ariana Welch-Nattras, Gabrille Clarke-Cox, Laurel Conroy + Kallum Brown (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#22
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Eliza Ellen Cassie (stroke), Charlotte Grieve, Bridgid Bourke, Liv McKenzie + Katherine Gradwell (cox)
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & John Thurlow
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#32
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#32
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & John Thurlow
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & John Thurlow
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Steph Phipps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Olivia Ellis (stroke), Danielle Pearson, Millie Bidwill, Stephanie Oliver, Ruby Cave, Jessica Brougham, Emma Phelps, Michaela Scott + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Chris Hayes (stroke), James Goodwin, Mark Houwers, Hayden Wood, Kirifi Dupleissis, Corbin Porteous, Joshua Fitzsimons, Isaiah Schwanen + Monique Smith (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Hugo Bidwill (stroke), Adam Bently, William Lilburn, William Donald, Louis Lelievre, Hamish Maxwell, Connor Gibson, Klaas van der Oord + Storm Lacy (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Fiennes Davey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#31
AWGC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Kiriana Houltham (stroke), Jamie Scott, Imogen Jex-Blake, Brooke Osborne + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Aria Sherwin (stroke), Charlotte Beavis, Anastasia Grafin Zu Reventhlow, Kate Gower-James + Carys Flutey (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#21
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Martyn O'Leary (stroke), Lockie Hobbs, Hugo Crosse, Hugh Dowding, Fraser Craig, Guy Boon, Edward Phelps, Anton Possegger + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
James Alexander (stroke), Dylan Cleaver, Ruslan Casey, Grant Scott, Fiennes Davey, Oliver Lee, Sam Scott, William Donald + Storm Lacy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Social