Day sheet: Wanganui Champs

This is the day sheet for the 2014 Wanganui Championships.

Saturday, 8th February 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC2STAC1PORC1STAC2WELC1UNWC1
B 08:08 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AWGC1WANC1WANC2WELC2UNWC2
C 08:16 4 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1PORC1AWGC1PETC1STAC1
D 08:24 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AWGC3HORC1WANC2WANC1
E 08:32 10 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC2AWGC4WELC2AWGC3PORC1
F 08:40 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PETC2WELC4PETC1UNWC1WELC1AWGC1
G 08:48    Race: 3UNWC2WANC1UNWC3WELC3STAC1WANC2
H 08:56 12 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1HORC1SCR: PETC1
I 09:04 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PORC1STAC1STAC2PETC2
WANC1
J 09:12 17 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1UNWC1HORC2PORC1WELC1HORC1
K 09:20 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC1AWGC1UNWC2WELC2
L 09:28 20 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC3AWGC5SCR: AWGC1WELC1PORC1STAC1
M 09:36 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WANC1STAC2UNWC2AWGC6WELC2
N 09:44    Race: 3WANC2HORC1AWGC2SCR: UNWC1AWGC4
O 09:52 21 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WANC4WANC3AWGC3PORC2HORC1
P 10:00 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: PETC1WANC1PETC2PORC1HORC2
Q 10:08    Race: 3AWGC1AWGC4WANC2AWGC2UNWC1
R 10:48 25 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1HORC2WELC2UNWC2WELC1AWGC2HORC3STAC1
S 10:56 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC3PORC2HORC1UNWC1AWGC1WANC1PORC1
X 11:04 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: AWANC2SCR: WANC3AWGC1PORC1WANC1
T 11:12 38 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC4AWGC2WELC1WELC2STAC3WANC1AWGC3
V 11:20 41 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1UNWC1WELC2AWGC1PORC1STAC1
W 11:28 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PETC1WELC3WANC1WANC2WELC1
X 11:36 46 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC5AWGC6UNWC3PORC2STAC1PORC1HORC2
Y 11:44 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AWGC4UNWC2AWGC3PETC1AWGC2
Z 11:52    Race: 3UNWC1PORC3HORC1WANC1WELC1AWGC1STAC2
A 12:00 1 G U17 1X
final
Race: AAWGC2PORC1AWGC1UNWC1WANC1WANC2
B 12:08 2 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AWELC1PORC1WANC1AWGC1STAC1PETC1
C 12:16 4 W Nov 4+
final
Race: APORC1STAC1WANC2AWGC1HORC1WANC1
D 12:24 5 G U15 4+
final
Race: AUNWC1WELC1WANC1AWGC1WELC3PORC1WELC2
E 12:32 6 B U16 8+
final
Race: AAWGC1STAC1PORC1WANC1
F 12:40 8 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AWELC1AWGC1WANC2UNWC1WANC1
G 12:48 9 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWANC1UNWC1HORC1AWGC1
H 12:56 10 G U16 2X
final
Race: AUNWC2AWGC1WELC3PORC1WELC4WELC2
I 13:04 11 G U17 2X
final
Race: ASTAC2UNWC1UNWC2WELC1STAC1AWGC1WANC1
J 13:12 12 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ASTAC2STAC1PORC1AWGC1HORC1WANC1
B 13:20 38 B U16 2X
final
Race: AAWGC3STAC2STAC1WELC1STAC3AWGC1
L 13:28 17 M Clb 2X
final
Race: AHORC1WELC1AWGC1PORC1STAC1WELC2
M 13:36 18 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWELC2WELC1UNWC1WANC2WANC1PETC1
N 13:44 19 G U17 4+
final
Race: ASTAC1UNWC1STAC2WELC1PETC1WELC2
O 13:52 20 B U17 1X
final
Race: AWELC1STAC2STAC1HORC1AWGC2WANC1
P 14:00 21 M Nov 2X
final
Race: AWANC4AWGC3PETC2AWGC1HORC2AWGC4
Q 14:08 23 W Clb 4+
final
Race: APORC1PORC2WANC1SCR: STAC2STAC1AWGC1HORC1
R 14:16 25 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AUNWC2PORC2PORC1WELC2HORC2AWGC1
S 14:24 26 B U16 4+
final
Race: AWELC1STAC1WANC1STAC3STAC2WANC2AWGC1
T 14:32 27 B U17 4+
final
Race: AWELC2PETC1WELC1PORC1
U 14:40 28 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AWANC1AWGC1PORC1WELC1
V 14:48 29 G U15 8+
final
Race: AWELC1WANC1UNWC1
W 14:56 31 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AAWGC1HORC1PETC1
K 15:04 13 B U15 4+
final
Race: APORC1WANC1WANC2AWGC1WANC3
Y 15:12 33 M Opn 1X
final
Race: AWELC1STAC1WELC2PORC1
Z 15:20 35 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AWELC1STAC1PORC1WANC2WANC1HORC1
A 15:28 36 G U16 8+
final
Race: APORC1STAC1WELC1WANC2WANC1
U 15:36 38 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 2STAC1UNWC1PORC1PETC1WANC2AWGC1STAC2
C 15:44 39 B U17 2X
final
Race: AWANC1UNWC1AWGC1WELC1STAC1WELC2
D 15:52 40 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: APORC1AWGC1UNWC1HORC1AWGC2
E 16:00 41 G U15 4X+
final
Race: AAWGC1UNWC1PORC1WELC3PETC1WANC2
F 16:08 44 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AHORC1WANC1STA*2AWGC1STAC1UNWC1
G 16:16 45 M Clb 8+
final
Race: APORC1WANC1
H 16:24 46 W Nov 2X
final
Race: APORC2STAC2AWGC2PORC1WELC1AWGC3UNWC2UNWC1
I 16:32 47 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AAWGC1STAC1WELC1WANC1AWGC2STAC2
J 16:40 48 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ASTAC1WELC1WANC1
K 16:48 51 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AWANC1PORC1PETC1AWGC1STAC1
L 16:56 53 G U16 4X+
final
Race: AWANC1STAC1PORC1WELC1UNWC1WELC2AWGC1
M 17:04 54 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AWELC1UNWC1PETC1WANC1
N 17:12 55 W Clb 2X
final
Race: ASTAC1STAC2AWGC1UNWC1WANC1HORC1
O 17:20 56 M Opn 8+
final
Race: APORC1WELC1WANC2WANC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.