Race schedule: Wanganui Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2015 Wanganui Championships.
Saturday, 31st January 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 21 | M Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
B | 09:10 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 09:20 | 1 | G U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
D | 09:30 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 09:40 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 09:50 | 20 | B U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
G | 10:00 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 10:10 | 10 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
I | 10:20 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 10:30 | 38 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
K | 10:40 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 10:50 | 1 | G U17 1X final |
Race: A | |
M | 10:57 | 2 | M Clb 2- final |
Race: A | |
N | 11:04 | 4 | W Nov 4+ final |
Race: A | |
O | 11:11 | 5 | G U15 4+ final |
Race: A | |
P | 11:18 | 6 | B U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
Q | 11:25 | 8 | W Clb 1X final |
Race: A | |
R | 11:32 | 10 | G U16 2X final |
Race: A | |
S | 11:39 | 11 | G U17 2X final |
Race: A | |
T | 11:46 | 12 | M Nov 4+ final |
Race: A | |
U | 11:53 | 13 | B U15 4+ final |
Race: A | |
V | 12:00 | 24 | M Opn 2X final |
Race: A | |
W | 12:07 | 14 | W Opn 2- final |
Race: A | |
X | 12:14 | 16 | W Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | |
Y | 12:21 | 18 | G U16 4+ final |
Race: A | |
Z | 12:28 | 20 | B U17 1X final |
Race: A | |
A | 12:35 | 21 | M Nov 2X final |
Race: A | |
B | 12:42 | 23 | W Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | |
C | 12:49 | 25 | M Clb 1X final |
Race: A | |
D | 12:56 | 26 | B U16 4+ final |
Race: A | |
E | 13:03 | 27 | B U17 4+ final |
Race: A | |
F | 13:10 | 29 | G U15 8+ final |
Race: A | |
G | 13:17 | 30 | W Opn 2X final |
Race: A | |
H | 13:24 | 31 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
I | 13:31 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
J | 13:38 | 33 | M Opn 1X final |
Race: A | |
K | 13:45 | 34 | W Clb 2- final |
Race: A | |
L | 13:52 | 35 | M Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | |
M | 13:59 | 36 | G U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
N | 14:06 | 38 | B U16 2X final |
Race: A | |
O | 14:13 | 39 | B U17 2X final |
Race: A | |
P | 14:20 | 40 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
Q | 14:27 | 41 | G U15 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
R | 14:34 | 43 | W Opn 1X final |
Race: A | |
S | 14:41 | 44 | W Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | |
T | 14:48 | 45 | M Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | |
V | 14:55 | 47 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
U | 15:02 | 46 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: A | |
W | 15:09 | 48 | B U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
X | 15:16 | 49 | M Opn 4X- final |
Race: A | |
Y | 15:23 | 50 | W Opn 8+ final |
Race: A | |
Z | 15:30 | 52 | B U15 8+ final |
Race: A | |
A | 15:37 | 53 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
B | 15:44 | 54 | G U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
C | 15:51 | 55 | W Clb 2X final |
Race: A | |
D | 15:58 | 56 | M Opn 8+ final |
Race: A |
Social