Saturday, 10th February 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A 08:00 5 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1PORC1WELC1WANC2STAC2STAC3
B 08:10 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WANC1AWGC1WELC2STAC1
C 08:20 1 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1PORC1STAC1AWGC1UNWC3AWGC2UNWC1
D 08:30 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PORC3STAC2AWGC3SCR: UNWC2PORC2WANC1
E 08:40 11 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1WELC2WELC1STAC1WANC2
F 08:50 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AWGC2WANC1WELC3PORC1UNWC1
G 09:00 18 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1UNWC1STAC1PORC1UNWC2HORC1WANC2
H 09:10 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WANC1UNWC3SCR: HORC3WANC3HORC2PET*1
I 09:20 21 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1PORC1AWGC1UNWC2WANC2STAC2WANC3
J 09:30 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2UNWC1PORC2PORC3SCR: STAC1WANC1PETC1
K 09:40 46 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1UNWC2AWGC1UNWC3WELC1STAC2PORC2
L 09:50 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: AWGC2PORC3STAC1WANC1WELC2UNWC1
M 10:00 26 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1PORC1UNWC1UNWC2HORC2STAC1
N 10:10 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PETC1WANC1UNWC4HORC1STAC2UNWC3
O 10:20 53 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1PORC1WANC1STAC1WELC1
P 10:30 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WANC2STAC2AWGC1SCR: UNWC1
Q 10:40 1 G U17 1X
final
Race: AAWGC3WANC1AWGC1STAC2PORC1STAC1
R 10:50 2 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AHORC1SCR: UNWC1
S 11:00 4 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: AWELC1UNWC1AWGC1
T 11:10 5 G U15 4X+
final
Race: AWELC1WANC1STAC1STAC3STAC2WELC2
U 11:20 8B M/W/Mx Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ASCR: AWGC1SCR: AWGC2
SCR: HORC1
UNWC1CLIC1AWGC3AWG*1
V 11:30 6 B U16 8+
final
Race: AWANC1
V   7 B U17 8+
final
Race: AWANC1
V   16 M Opn 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1
V   17 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWANC1
W 11:40 9 W Clb 1X
final
Race: ASTAC1HORC1PORC1WANC2AWGC1WANC3WANC1
X 11:50 10 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AUNWC2UNWC1HOR*2PORC1HORC1
Y 12:00 11 G U16 2X
final
Race: AWELC3STAC1UNWC1WELC1PORC1WELC2
Z 12:10 12 G U17 2X
final
Race: AUNWC2UNWC1PORC1STAC1AWGC2AWGC1
A 12:20 13 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: APORC1
A   14 B U15 4X+
final
Race: AWANC1STAC2STAC1
B 12:30 18 M Clb 2X
final
Race: AHORC2STAC1WANC1UNWC1WANC3HORC1
C 12:40 19 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWELC1WANC1STAC2WANC2WANC3STAC1
D 12:50 20 G U17 4+
final
Race: ASTAC1PORC1AWGC1
E 13:00 21 B U17 1X
final
Race: AWANC2UNWC1UNWC2WANC1PORC1PORC2
F 13:10 22 M Nov 2X
final
Race: ASTAC1WANC1PORC1STAC1
G 13:20 25 M Opn 2X
final
Race: AWANC2WANC1
H 13:30 26 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AUNWC4HORC1STAC2UNWC1STAC1HORC2
I 13:40 27 B U16 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 13:50 24 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AWANC2PORC1WANC3WANC1
K 14:00 29 W Nov 8+
final
Race: APORC1
K   30 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AWELC1STAC1WANC1
L 14:10 32 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ASTAC1WANC1PORC1WANC2
M 14:20 33 M Opn 1X
final
Race: AWANC1SCR: UNWC1WANC2PETC1
N 14:30 27 B U16 4+
final
Race: AWANC1STAC1
N   35 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AWANC1SCR: HORC1
O 14:40 36 G U16 8+
final
Race: AAWGC1WANC1STAC1
O   37 G U17 8+
final
Race: AWANC1PORC1
P 14:50 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 15:00 38A M/W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: AUNWC2UNWC3UNWC1AWGC1
R 15:10 38B M/W/Mx Mst 4- (1000m)
final
Race: AHOR*1AWGC2AWGC3
S 15:20 31 W Opn 2X
final
Race: APORC1WANC1WANC2
T 15:30 39 B U16 2X
final
Race: AWANC2UNWC1PORC1WANC1WANC3STAC2STAC1
U 15:40 40 B U17 2X
final
Race: AUNWC1STAC1
V 15:50 41 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AWELC2WELC1PORC1WANC1UNWC1AWGC1
W 16:00 43 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AWANC2PORC1WANC1
X 16:10 44 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AUNWC1PORC1AWGC1STAC1STAC2AWGC2
Y 16:20 46 W Nov 2X
final
Race: APORC2AWGC1WANC1STAC2UNWC1STAC1
Z 16:30 47 B U16 4X+
final
Race: APORC1WANC1STAC1
Z   48 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AUNWC1WANC1
A 16:40 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 16:50 53 G U16 4X+
final
Race: AWELC1STAC1WANC1STAC2AWGC1WANC2
C 17:00 54 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AAWGC1UNWC1AWGC2STAC1
D 17:10 55 W Clb 2X
final
Race: ASTAC3UNWC1STAC1STAC2
E 17:20 49 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AAWGC1
E   50 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AWANC1
E   51 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ASTAC1
E   56 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AWANC1PORC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.