Saturday, 10th February 2018

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
A 08:00 5 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
B 08:10     Race: 2  
C 08:20 1 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
D 08:30     Race: 2  
E 08:40 11 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
F 08:50     Race: 2  
G 09:00 18 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
H 09:10     Race: 2  
I 09:20 21 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
J 09:30     Race: 2  
K 09:40 46 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
L 09:50     Race: 2  
M 10:00 26 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
N 10:10     Race: 2  
O 10:20 53 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
P 10:30     Race: 2  
Q 10:40 1 G U17 1X
final
Race: A  
R 10:50 2 M Clb 2-
final
Race: A  
S 11:00 4 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: A  
T 11:10 5 G U15 4X+
final
Race: A  
U 11:20 8B M/W/Mx Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A  
V 11:30 6 B U16 8+
final
Race: A  
V   7 B U17 8+
final
Race: A  
V   16 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A  
V   17 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A  
W 11:40 9 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A  
X 11:50 10 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A  
Y 12:00 11 G U16 2X
final
Race: A  
Z 12:10 12 G U17 2X
final
Race: A  
A 12:20 13 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A  
A   14 B U15 4X+
final
Race: A  
B 12:30 18 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A  
C 12:40 19 G U16 4+
final
Race: A  
D 12:50 20 G U17 4+
final
Race: A  
E 13:00 21 B U17 1X
final
Race: A  
F 13:10 22 M Nov 2X
final
Race: A  
G 13:20 25 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A  
H 13:30 26 M Clb 1X
final
Race: A  
I 13:40 27 B U16 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 13:50 24 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A  
K 14:00 29 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A  
K   30 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A  
L 14:10 32 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A  
M 14:20 33 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A  
N 14:30 27 B U16 4+
final
Race: A  
N   35 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A  
O 14:40 36 G U16 8+
final
Race: A  
O   37 G U17 8+
final
Race: A  
P 14:50     Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 15:00 38A M/W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A  
R 15:10 38B M/W/Mx Mst 4- (1000m)
final
Race: A  
S 15:20 31 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A  
T 15:30 39 B U16 2X
final
Race: A  
U 15:40 40 B U17 2X
final
Race: A  
V 15:50 41 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A  
W 16:00 43 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A  
X 16:10 44 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A  
Y 16:20 46 W Nov 2X
final
Race: A  
Z 16:30 47 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A  
Z   48 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A  
A 16:40     Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 16:50 53 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A  
C 17:00 54 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A  
D 17:10 55 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A  
E 17:20 49 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A  
E   50 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A  
E   51 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A  
E   56 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A  
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.