Results: Whanganui Club and School Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 4th
Crew
#3
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 5th
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STMW
Kyla Dey (stroke), Safi Saini, Antonia Gray, Charlotte Logan, Charlotte Thomson, Cleo Thurston, Jemma Piper, Samantha Courtier + Ngaio Reid (cox)
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: placed 4th
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STMW
Ciara Fenwick (stroke), Jessica Jackson, Kyla Dey, Kate Thompson, Emma Bowe, Caitlin Chadwick, Antonia Gray, Alyx Honeyman + Ngaio Reid (cox)
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 4th
Crew
#3
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)