Saturday, 15th February 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A 08:00 6 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC1WELC2CLIC1WANC1STAC2
B 08:08 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC3UNWC1WELC1STAC3
C 08:16 1 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: WNCS3WNHS2WNCS2WNHS1
D 08:24 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STMW1SHGN1WNCS1WNGC1
E 08:32 30 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1NPLB2SPTW1WNHS2WNCS2
F 08:40 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: WNHS1SPTW2NPLB1WNCS1
G 08:48 63 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WNHS3WNHS1STMW1SAMU1WNCS1SHGN1
H 08:56 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SAMU2WNHS2WNCS3WNCS2STMW2
I 09:04 64 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC2STAC1PORC1WELC1UNWC2WANC1
J 09:12 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC3WELC2WANC2CLIC1UNWC1
K 09:20 54 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WNCS1WNHS1SPTW1NPLB2WNHS3
L 09:28 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SPTW2SCR: WNHS2WNCS2NPLB1
M 09:36 74 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1PICC1WANC1WANC3SCR: UNWC2
N 09:44 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: UNWC1WELC1WANC2SCR: AWG*2
O 09:52 15 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WNCS2WNCS3STMW1SCR: WLGC2SAMU2SCR: SAMU3KAPI1
P 10:00 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: WLGC3WNHS1SHGN1WNCS1WLGC1SAMU1
Q 10:30 1 G U16 1X
final
Race: ASTMW1WNCS2WNGC1WNHS1WNCS1WNHS2
R 10:36 2 G U17 1X
final
Race: ASHGN1NGTA1WNCS1STMW1
R   11 W Int 1X
final
Race: ASCR: AWGC1SCR: AWGC2PICC1
S 10:42 3 B U18 2-
final
Race: ASPTW1SPTW2
S   4 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AWELC2WELC1
T 10:48 6 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: AWELC1UNWC1WANC1STAC3STAC1STAC2
U 10:54 7 G U15 4X+
final
Race: ASAMU1WNHS4WNHS1WNCS1WNCS2WNHS3WNHS2
V 11:06 10 G U18 1X
final
Race: AWNGC1NGTA1STMW2WNHS1SCR: WNCS1STMW1
X 11:12 15 G U16 2X
final
Race: ASAMU1WNCS3WNHS1WNCS2WNCS1SAMU2
W 11:18 13 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ASCR: CULI1SPTW1
W   17 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AWELC1UNWC1
Y 11:24 16 G U17 2X
final
Race: ASTMW1SCR: WNCS1SAMU1WNCS2
Z 11:30 18 B U15 4X+
final
Race: AWNHS1NPLB1WNCS2WNCS1SPTW1
A 11:36 19 W Opn 2-
final
Race: AWELC1
A   47 G U18 2-
final
Race: ASTMW1WNCS1
B 11:42 20 M Opn 4-
final
Race: ASCR: WELC1
C 11:48 23 B U18 2X
final
Race: ACULI1SPTW1WNCS1
D 12:06 21 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWNCS1
D   22 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWELC1
D   52 G U16 8+
final
Race: AWNCS1
F 12:18 28 B U16 1X
final
Race: ASPTW1WNHS2SPTW2WNHS1
G 12:24 24 M Int 2X
final
Race: AUNWC1UNWC2AWGC1WANC1
G   25 M Clb 2X
final
Race: ASCR: WELC1
H 12:36 27 G U17 4+
final
Race: AWNCS2STMW1WNCS1
E 12:42 26 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWNHS1SCR: WLGC2WNCS2WNCS1WLGC1
I 13:00 29 B U17 1X
final
Race: AAOTE1SPTW1WNHS1SCR: WNCS2SCR: WNCS1
J 13:06 30 B U15 2X
final
Race: AWNCS1WNHS2SPTW2SPTW1NPLB1NPLB2
L 13:30 31 M Nov 2X
final
Race: AUNWC1UNWC2
L   55 B U17 2X
final
Race: AWNHS1SPTW2SPTW1WNCS1
M 13:36 33 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWNCS1
M   35 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AWELC1
N 13:42 34 W Int 4+
final
Race: AWELC2SCR: STAC1WELC1
O 13:48 36 M Opn 2X
final
Race: AWELC1WELC3WELC2WELC1
P 13:54 37 B U18 1X
final
Race: ASPTW1CULI1WNCS2WNCS1
P   58 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1SCR: WANC1
Q 14:00 38 M Int 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1UNWC2SCR: UNWC1
Q   39 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AWELC1LTHC1
R 14:06 40 B U16 4+
final
Race: AWNCS1WNCS2SPTW1
S 14:12 43 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AWNHS1WNHS2SAMU1WNCS1WLGC1
T 14:18 44 W Opn 2X
final
Race: APICC2PICC1
T   57 M Opn 2-
final
Race: ASCR: WELC1SCR: WELC2
U 14:24 45 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AWELC1CLIC1
V 14:30 46 M Opn 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1LTHC1WELC1
W 14:54 49 B U18 4+
final
Race: ASPTW1
W   50 M Int 4+
final
Race: AWELC1
X 15:00 51 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ASCR: WELC1
Y 15:06 54 B U16 2X
final
Race: ANPLB1WNHS1SPTW1SPTW2WNCS2WNHS3
Z 15:12 56 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AWELC1STAC1CLIC1WANC1
A 15:18 32 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AWELC1
A   59 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWNCS1SAMU1STMW1
A   60 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: AWG*1UNW*1
B 15:30 62 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ASCR: WELC1
C 15:36 63 G U15 2X
final
Race: ASTMW1SCR: WNCS1WNHS1WNHS2SCR: STMW2SAMU2
D 15:42 64 W Nov 2X
final
Race: AUNWC2CLIC1WANC1UNWC1STAC2STAC3
E 15:48 65 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AWNCS1WNCS2
E   66 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AWNHS1SPTW1
E   67 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AUNW*1
F 15:54 68 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 16:00 71 G U16 4X+
final
Race: AWNHS1WNCS2STMW1SAMU2WNCS1SAMU1
H 16:06 72 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AWNCS1SAMU2SAMU1
I 16:12 73 G U18 2X
final
Race: ASTMW2STMW1WNCS1
I   75 W Clb 2X
final
Race: AUNWC1AWGC1PICC1
J 16:18 8 B U16 8+
final
Race: AWNHS1
J   70 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AWNCS1
J   76 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AAWGC1
K 16:24 74 W Int 2X
final
Race: APICC1WELC1WANC1WANC2WANC3
L 16:30 68 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L   76 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ASCR: WELC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.