Race schedule: Whanganui Club and School Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2020 Whanganui Club and School Championships.
Saturday, 15th February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 6 | W Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
B | 08:08 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:16 | 1 | G U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
D | 08:24 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 08:32 | 30 | B U15 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
F | 08:40 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 08:48 | 63 | G U15 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
H | 08:56 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 09:04 | 64 | W Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
J | 09:12 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 09:20 | 54 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
L | 09:28 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 09:36 | 74 | W Int 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
N | 09:44 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 09:52 | 15 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
P | 10:00 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 10:30 | 1 | G U16 1X final |
Race: A | |
R | 10:36 | 2 | G U17 1X final |
Race: A | |
R | 11 | W Int 1X final |
Race: A | ||
S | 10:42 | 3 | B U18 2- final |
Race: A | |
S | 4 | M Clb 2- final |
Race: A | ||
T | 10:48 | 6 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
U | 10:54 | 7 | G U15 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
V | 11:06 | 10 | G U18 1X final |
Race: A | |
X | 11:12 | 15 | G U16 2X final |
Race: A | |
W | 11:18 | 13 | B U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
W | 17 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
Y | 11:24 | 16 | G U17 2X final |
Race: A | |
Z | 11:30 | 18 | B U15 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
A | 11:36 | 19 | W Opn 2- final |
Race: A | |
A | 47 | G U18 2- final |
Race: A | ||
B | 11:42 | 20 | M Opn 4- final |
Race: A | |
C | 11:48 | 23 | B U18 2X final |
Race: A | |
D | 12:06 | 21 | G U18 8+ final |
Race: A | |
D | 22 | W Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
D | 52 | G U16 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
F | 12:18 | 28 | B U16 1X final |
Race: A | |
G | 12:24 | 24 | M Int 2X final |
Race: A | |
G | 25 | M Clb 2X final |
Race: A | ||
H | 12:36 | 27 | G U17 4+ final |
Race: A | |
E | 12:42 | 26 | G U16 4+ final |
Race: A | |
I | 13:00 | 29 | B U17 1X final |
Race: A | |
J | 13:06 | 30 | B U15 2X final |
Race: A | |
L | 13:30 | 31 | M Nov 2X final |
Race: A | |
L | 55 | B U17 2X final |
Race: A | ||
M | 13:36 | 33 | G U18 4+ final |
Race: A | |
M | 35 | W Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
N | 13:42 | 34 | W Int 4+ final |
Race: A | |
O | 13:48 | 36 | M Opn 2X final |
Race: A | |
P | 13:54 | 37 | B U18 1X final |
Race: A | |
P | 58 | W Opn 1X final |
Race: A | ||
Q | 14:00 | 38 | M Int 1X final |
Race: A | |
Q | 39 | M Clb 1X final |
Race: A | ||
R | 14:06 | 40 | B U16 4+ final |
Race: A | |
S | 14:12 | 43 | G U15 8X+ final |
Race: A | |
T | 14:18 | 44 | W Opn 2X final |
Race: A | |
T | 57 | M Opn 2- final |
Race: A | ||
U | 14:24 | 45 | M Nov 4+ final |
Race: A | |
V | 14:30 | 46 | M Opn 1X final |
Race: A | |
W | 14:54 | 49 | B U18 4+ final |
Race: A | |
W | 50 | M Int 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
X | 15:00 | 51 | M Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | |
Y | 15:06 | 54 | B U16 2X final |
Race: A | |
Z | 15:12 | 56 | W Nov 4+ final |
Race: A | |
A | 15:18 | 32 | W Opn 4- final |
Race: A | |
A | 59 | G U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
A | 60 | W Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
B | 15:30 | 62 | M Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | |
C | 15:36 | 63 | G U15 2X final |
Race: A | |
D | 15:42 | 64 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: A | |
E | 15:48 | 65 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
E | 66 | B U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
E | 67 | M Opn 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
F | 15:54 | 68 | W Opn 8+ final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
G | 16:00 | 71 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
H | 16:06 | 72 | G U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
I | 16:12 | 73 | G U18 2X final |
Race: A | |
I | 75 | W Clb 2X final |
Race: A | ||
J | 16:18 | 8 | B U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
J | 70 | B U15 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
J | 76 | M Opn 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
K | 16:24 | 74 | W Int 2X final |
Race: A | |
L | 16:30 | 68 | W Opn 8+ final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
L | 76 | M Opn 8+ final |
Race: A |
Social