There is a couple of types of results for this regatta:
~ full-featured
~ ROWMAN-based
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2016, 2015, 2014, 2010, 2009.
Results: Wanganui Secondary School Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Rosie Waddington
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Esther Austin (stroke), Jessica Donald, Emma Russell, Lucy Considine, Hannah Boon, Brooke Tuffield, Janie MacKay, Grace Train + Sarah Fryer (cox)
Coached by: George Russell
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
no crew listed
Coached by: Zoe Gordon
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Helen Copsey (stroke), Chelsea Robinson, Sheenagh Evans, Kate Keogh, Michaela Brockie, Caitlin Gubb, Sarah Bayly, Tess O'Malley + Kate Perry (cox)
Coached by: Nick Waddington
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Marie Kitchin (stroke), Madi Smith, Lydia Costello White, Catherine Duffin, Brittany McLeod, Susan Kennedy, Danielle Ashby-Tod, Megan Neufeld + Vanessa Turner (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Laila Murphy (stroke), Cheyenne Kohere, Kirby Wilson, Sophie Wright, Grace Thomson, Sarah Butters, Rosie Mudgway, Denae Houlahan + Lucy Allpress (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Caseley
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Jessica Watson (stroke), Olivia Reuters, Fiona Weleilakeba, Brigit Leenards, Jordan Kopittke, Brittani Beavis, Roberta Cleary, Sarah Badcock + Rebecca Attwell (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Bonnie Laws (stroke), Hayley Cox, Leith Walker, Michaela Scott, Sophie Preater, Holly Adams, Kylie Vidot, Rachel Brock + Lucy Laws (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gallagher
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: ROD CALDER & Mike Buchanan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: Garry Maude & Andrew Murray
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Laura Rishanghan (stroke), Amelia Stanley, Johanna Verhoek, Ngakita Metekingi + Caroline Hardey (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Jessica Simpson (stroke), Jenna Wadsworth, Victoria Steele, Eloise Williams + Georgie Richardson (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
no crew listed
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Michelle McKenzie & Cassie Stanford
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Rosie Waddington
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Rosie Waddington
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Kit Croxford (stroke), Rerekohu Pewhairangi, Duncan MacPhee, Tak Lung Wong + Christopher Warnes (cox)
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance Obrien & Murray Stewart
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: T Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: ROD CALDER & Mike Buchanan
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Lance Obrien & Murray Stewart
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Jack Sharp (stroke), Michael Tong, Cameron Probert, Jarred Solloway, David Robinson, Cameron Forsyth, Nicolas Moes, Tristan Girdwood + Charles Scannell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Daniel Lee (stroke), Michael White, George Gifford, Thomas O'Neill, Louis Reed, Digby Dowding, Nicholai Waara, Timothy Walton + Kaya Houltham (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Sam Levien
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Andrew Williams (stroke), Richard Rishanghan, Rupert Paterson, Robert McLeod, Nick Humphreys, Sean Harris, Henry Mason, Timothy Whitlock + Jack Keating (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Sam Levien
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Wood
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Rachel Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Nick Waddington
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Wood
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Lucy Baker
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Rachel Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Nick Waddington
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: George Russell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: George Russell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Michelle McKenzie & Cassie Stanford
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Michelle McKenzie & Cassie Stanford
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Bella Blackburn (stroke), Tenille Pickett, Francesca Peacocke, Nichole Gillespie + Henry Witters (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: Garry Maude & Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PARA
Coached by: Garry Maude & Andy Murray
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: ROD CALDER & Mike Buchanan
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: ROD CALDER & Mike Buchanan
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Brittany McLeod (stroke), Chloe Brown, Lauren McAndrew, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Erica Finnie (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Tessa Ralston (stroke), Sophie Kyrke-Smith, Hayley Hume-Merry, Bridget Southey-Jensen + Ella Dangerfield (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Nick Waddington
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: George Russell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: George Russell
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
no crew listed
Coached by: Denis Skipper
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Nick Waddington
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Michelle McKenzie & Cassie Stanford
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Laura Rishanghan (stroke), Ngakita Metekingi, Victoria Steele, Eloise Williams + Caroline Hardey (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Amelia Stanley (stroke), Jessica Simpson, Johanna Verhoek, Jenna Wadsworth + Georgie Richardson (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Wood
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCC
WNCC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORO
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: ROD CALDER & Mike Buchanan
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Sam Levien
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: ROD CALDER & Mike Buchanan
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Rupert Paterson (stroke), Robert McLeod, Richard Rishanghan, Andrew Williams + Christopher Tylee (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Sam Levien
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Sam Levien
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Lance Obrien & Murray Stewart
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Sam Levien
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Lance Obrien & Murray Stewart
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: ROD CALDER & Mike Buchanan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Michelle McKenzie & Cassie Stanford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
no crew listed
Coached by: Zoe Gordon
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Rachel Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Brittany McLeod (stroke), Chloe Brown, Lauren McAndrew, Madeline McIntyre Wilson + Hannah Phillips (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
no crew listed
Coached by: Zoe Gordon
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Esther Austin (stroke), Jessica Donald, Emma Russell, Lucy Considine, Hannah Boon, Brooke Tuffield, Alexandria-Verona Mellows, Gabrielle McKenzie + Lucy Pearce (cox)
Coached by: George Russell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Laura Rishanghan (stroke), Ngakita Metekingi, Jessica Simpson, Amelia Stanley, Johanna Verhoek, Eloise Williams, Victoria Steele, Jenna Wadsworth + Caroline Hardey (cox)
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Rachel Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Nick Waddington
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Wood
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Nick Waddington
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
no crew listed
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Rosie Waddington
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Michelle McKenzie & Cassie Stanford
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Nick Waddington
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PMRG
PMRG
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PMRG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Michelle McKenzie & Cassie Stanford
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Nick Waddington
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Lucy Baker & Kylee Corboy
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: ROD CALDER & Mike Buchanan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Oscar Salmond (stroke), Caleb Mitchell, Duncan McLachlan, Christopher Hopgood + Harry Fenwicke (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WNCS
Coached by: Aaron Brider
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Austin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michele Munro & Fili Liua'Ana
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Kate Murray (stroke), Fiona Grundman, Michelle Campbell, Lauren Gibbs, Erica Sowry, Hannah Candy, Samantha Reading, Stephanie Lumdsen
Coached by: Garry Maude & Andy Murray
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Tessa Leenards (stroke), Tenille Pickett, Rebecca Porter, Paparangi Hipango, Francesca Peacocke, Anna Brodie, Bella Blackburn, Nichole Gillespie + Oliver Crosse (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Kit Bennett (stroke), Paul Campbell, Joseph Trappitt, Sam Wells, Oscar Pipson, Rhett Hornblow, Matthew White, Krishan Kumar + Chris Braae (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Vincent Roth (stroke), Harry Fitzgerald, Hugh Graham, Karl Dumelow, Sam Daley, James White, Thomas Newman, Ben Rogers + Paris Tuiomanufili (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Edward Dickie (stroke), William Ellis, Andrew Lee, Corban Tattersal, Sam Hurley, James Pattison, Stefan Grobecker, Guy Sinclair + Christopher Tylee (cox)
Coached by: John Symes
|
Social