Race schedule: Wanganui School Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2014 Wanganui School Champs.
Saturday, 22nd February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 13 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
B | 08:06 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:12 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 08:18 | Race: 4 | |||
E | 08:24 | 15 | G U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
F | 08:30 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 08:36 | 16 | B U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
H | 08:42 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 08:48 | 18 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
J | 08:54 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 09:00 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 09:06 | 19 | G U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
M | 09:12 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 09:18 | 22 | B U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
O | 09:24 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 09:30 | Race: 3 | |||
Q | 09:36 | 30 | G U15 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
R | 09:42 | Race: 2 | |||
S | 09:48 | 32 | G U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
T | 09:54 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 10:04 | 35 | G U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
V | 10:20 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 10:26 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||
X | 10:34 | 1 | B U15 4+ final |
Race: A | |
Y | 10:42 | 2 | B U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
Z | 10:50 | 3 | G U18 2X final |
Race: A | |
A | 10:58 | 4 | B U18 4+ final |
Race: A | |
B | 11:06 | 5 | G U15 4+ final |
Race: A | |
C | 11:14 | 6 | G U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
D | 11:28 | 7 | B U17 2X final |
Race: A | |
E | 11:36 | 8 | G U17 4+ final |
Race: A | |
F | 11:44 | 9 | B U18 2X final |
Race: A | |
G | 11:52 | 10 | G U18 1X final |
Race: A | |
H | 12:00 | 11 | B U16 4+ final |
Race: A | |
I | 12:08 | 12 | B U15 8+ final |
Race: A | |
J | 12:16 | 13 | G U16 2X final |
Race: A | |
K | 12:30 | 14 | B U17 4+ final |
Race: A | |
L | 12:38 | 15 | G U17 2X final |
Race: A | |
M | 12:46 | 16 | B U18 1X final |
Race: A | |
N | 12:54 | 17 | G U18 4+ final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
O | 18 | B U16 2X final |
Race: A | ||
P | 13:02 | 19 | G U16 4+ final |
Race: A | |
Q | 13:10 | 20 | G U15 8+ final |
Race: A | |
R | 13:18 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
S | 13:26 | 22 | B U17 1X final |
Race: A | |
T | 13:42 | 24 | B U15 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
U | 13:50 | 25 | B U17 8+ final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
V | 13:58 | 26 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
W | 14:06 | 27 | G U17 2- final |
Race: A | |
X | 14:14 | 28 | G U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
Y | 14:28 | 29 | B U17 2- final |
Race: A | |
Z | 14:36 | 30 | G U15 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
A | 14:44 | 32 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
B | 14:52 | 33 | G U18 2- final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
C | 35 | G U17 1X final |
Race: A | ||
D | 15:00 | 36 | B U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
E | 15:08 | 37 | G U18 8+ final |
Race: A | |
F | 38 | B U18 8+ final |
Race: A |
Social