Entrants list: Wanganui School Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U15 4+ 10 entrants |
ONSL1, WLCO1, |
2 | B U16 8+ 2 entrants |
|
3 | G U18 2X 5 entrants |
STMW1, WLGC1, WNCS1, WNCS2, WNGC1 |
4 | B U18 4+ 1 entrant |
WNCS1 |
5 | G U15 4+ 5 entrants |
CULI1, SAMU1, WNCS1, WNCS2, WNHS1 |
6 | G U16 8+ 4 entrants |
COMP1, STMW1, WLGC1, WNCS1 |
7 | B U17 2X 15 entrants |
CULI1, ONSL1, ONSL2, ONSL3, ONSL4, ONSL5, SCOT1, WLCO1, WLCO2, |
8 | G U17 4+ 4 entrants |
SAMU1, STMW1, WLGC1, WNCS1 |
9 | B U18 2X 6 entrants |
ONSL1, SCOT1, WNCS1, WNCS2, WNCS3, WNHS1 |
10 | G U18 1X 7 entrants |
CULI1, WLGC1, WNCS1, WNCS2, WNCS3, WNGC1, WNGC1 |
11 | B U16 4+ 5 entrants |
COMP1, SCOT1, WLCO1, |
12A | B U15 8+ 1 entrant |
WLCO1 |
12B | B U15 8X+ 1 entrant |
WNCS1 |
13 | G U16 2X 26 entrants |
CULI1, CULI2, CULI3, NGTA1, NGTA2, ONSL1, ONSL2, |
14 | B U17 4+ 3 entrants |
SCOT1, WNCS1, WNCS2 |
15 | G U17 2X 13 entrants |
NGTA1, SAMU1, |
16 | B U18 1X 5 entrants |
ONSL1, ONSL2, WNCS1, WNHS1, WNHS2 |
17 | G U18 4+ 3 entrants |
STMW1, WLGC1, WNCS1 |
18 | B U16 2X 19 entrants |
CULI1, CULI2, ONSL1, ONSL2, ONSL3, ONSL4, SCOT1, SCOT2, WLCO1, WLCO2, WLCO3, WLCO4, |
19 | G U16 4+ 8 entrants |
ONSL1, STMW1, STMW2, WLGC1, |
20B | G U15 8X+ 4 entrants |
SAMU1, WLGC1, WNCS1, WNHS1 |
21 | G U17 4X+ 9 entrants |
NGTA1, SAMU1, STMW1, WAIO1, WLGC1, WNCS1, WNCS2, WNGC1, WNHS1 |
22 | B U17 1X 12 entrants |
CULI1, CULI2, ONSL1, ONSL2, SCOT1, WLCO1, WLCO2, WNCS1, WNHS1, WNHS2, WNHS3, WNHS4 |
23 | B U18 2- 1 entrant |
WNCS1 |
24 | B U15 4X+ 8 entrants |
ONSL1, WLCO1, WLCO2, WLCO3, WNCS1, WNCS2, WNCS3, WNHS1 |
25 | B U17 8+ 1 entrant |
WNCS1 |
26 | B U16 4X+ 7 entrants |
CULI1, ONSL1, SCOT1, WLCO1, |
27 | G U17 2- 1 entrant |
WNGC1 |
28 | G U18 4X+ 2 entrants |
WNCS1, WNCS2 |
29 | B U17 2- 4 entrants |
ONSL1, SCOT1, WNCS1, WNHS1 |
30 | G U15 4X+ 13 entrants |
COMP1, CULI1, SAMU1, SAMU2, STMW1, WLGC1, WLGC2, WLGC3, WNCS1, WNCS2, WNHS1, WNHS2, WNHS3 |
31 | G U17 8+ 2 entrants |
SAMU1, WNCS1 |
32 | G U16 4X+ 7 entrants |
NGTA1, ONSL1, ONSL2, STMW1, WLGC1, WNCS1, WNGC1 |
33 | G U18 2- 3 entrants |
STMW1, WLGC1, WNGC1 |
34 | B U18 4X+ 4 entrants |
COMP1, SCOT1, WLCO1, WNCS1 |
35 | G U17 1X 14 entrants |
CULI1, WAIO1, WLGC1, WNCS1, WNCS2, |
36 | B U17 4X+ 6 entrants |
ONSL1, ONSL2, SCOT1, WLCO1, WLCO2, WNHS1 |
37 | G U18 8+ 4 entrants |
STMW1, WLGC1, WLGC2, WNCS1 |
38 | B U18 8+ 2 entrants |
WNCS1, WNCS2 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WNGC2) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social