Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009.

Results: Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Live results expected

All going well we hope to update results throughout this regatta, which is scheduled to start Saturday, 22 January 2022.

Heat 1

Scheduled start: 08:20 Saturday

SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Craig Little
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SGEC
Coached by: Craig Little
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
NAPG strip NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC [NAPG]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2

Scheduled start: 08:25 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 TGAC [OTUM]
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #3 SGEC
Coached by: Craig Little
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TGAC [TRGG]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAC [WHAK]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3

Scheduled start: 08:30 Saturday

WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #3 WHAC [WHAK]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
ROTL strip ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ROTC [ROTL]
Coached by: Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 TGAC
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 WHAC [WHAK]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 08:45 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 08:50 Saturday

TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 WHAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Bronwyn McGill
Boat: Lady Jane
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 08:55 Saturday

WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAC [WHAK]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #2 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #3 HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2

Scheduled start: 09:00 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Kirsten Vanderpeet
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 BPCC [BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3

Scheduled start: 09:05 Saturday

HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Kirsten Vanderpeet
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BPCC [BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #3 SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 09:10 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 09:15 Saturday

ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #5 HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2

Scheduled start: 09:20 Saturday

HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGAC
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #4 ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3

Scheduled start: 09:25 Saturday

TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
Coached by: Hugh Monro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SGEC
Coached by: Alice Valletta
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Alice Valletta
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #4 HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Levi Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 09:30 Saturday

HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 WHAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGAC
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2

Scheduled start: 09:35 Saturday

BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Craig Little & Alice Valletta
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 09:40 Saturday

HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Stringer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Chris Stringer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 09:45 Saturday

WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Bronwyn McGill
Boat: Richard Newey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 WKOC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2

Scheduled start: 09:50 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #3 HAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #2 WKOC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 09:55 Saturday

SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Bronwyn McGill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SGEC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Bronwyn McGill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 10:10 Saturday

WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 10:20 Saturday

WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 WHAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SGEC
Coached by: Alice Valletta
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 BPCC
Coached by: Levi Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2

Scheduled start: 10:25 Saturday

TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Alice Valletta
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
TRID strip TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAC [TRID]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 10:35 Saturday

WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAC [WHAK]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #5 TGAC [OTUM]
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #4 WHAC [WHAK]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2

Scheduled start: 10:40 Saturday

WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 WHAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGA* strip TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGA*
Emma Averill (stroke) (TGAC), Madeleine Parker (HWBC)
Composite crew. 
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #5 WHAC [WHAK]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3

Scheduled start: 10:45 Saturday

WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 WHAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #4 TGAC [OTUM]
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Craig Little
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 TPOC
Coached by: Hugh Monro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 10:50 Saturday

WHA* strip WHA*
WHA*
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHA*
Brent Smart (stroke) (WESC), Mark Jenkins (WHAC), Mia Jenkins (WHAC), Debbie Rowe (WHAC)
Composite crew. Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Richard Thompson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Bronwyn McGill
Boat: The Billwiggle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 11:05 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TGAC [OTUM]
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
ROTL strip ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ROTC [ROTL]
Coached by: Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC [IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Craig Little
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
TRID strip TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAC [TRID]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2

Scheduled start: 11:10 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGAC
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
ROTL strip ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 ROTC [ROTL]
Coached by: Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC [IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC [IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 11:15 Saturday

SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #3 WHAC [WHAK]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #4 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAC [WHAK]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2

Scheduled start: 11:20 Saturday

TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #4 SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TGAC [OTUM]
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ROTC [JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3

Scheduled start: 11:25 Saturday

HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #3 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #3 SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #2 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 WHAC [WHAK]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 11:30 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Levi Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2

Scheduled start: 11:35 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGAC
Coached by: Stephen Porteners
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Alice Valletta
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TPOC strip TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TPOC
Coached by: Hugh Monro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 1

Scheduled start: 11:45 Saturday

TGA* strip TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGA*
Emma Averill (stroke) (TGAC), Madeleine Parker (HWBC), Rhianna Loughnan (TGAC), Rachel Brown (TGAC)
Composite crew. 
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
HWB* strip HWB*
HWB*
East Coast
Crew #1 HWB*
Kate Stewart (stroke) (TGAC), Libby Stewart (HWBC), Sophie Lapointe (GISC), Keira Stringer (HWBC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Sye & Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨