Social

T FB RSS

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.

Results: Canterbury Champs

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
A Final
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CGHS [CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
A Final
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD [AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #21 WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
OBHC strip OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew #1 OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #2 STBD [AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH [CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Arlia O'Sullivan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #31 WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #11 TIMC [CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Wilding 4
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL [AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #32 WRAC
Coached by: Stella Blake & Mike McManaway
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #3 VILL [AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Kinder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC strip CROC
CROC
Otago
Crew #2 CROC
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN [AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CGHS [CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS [CTYC]
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #11 TIMC [CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC [STHI]
Coached by: Mike Hill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #2 RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 8
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC strip OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew #1 OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #21 WRAC
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCC
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Liam O'Leary
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC strip OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew #2 OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC strip WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC strip COLC
COLC
Otago
Crew #1 COLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC strip COLC
COLC
Otago
Crew #2 COLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #11 TIMC [CRAI]
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL [AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #31 WRAC
Coached by: Stella Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC strip CROC
CROC
Otago
Crew #1 CROC
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #32 WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #21 WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
ASHC strip ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
A Final
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #2 WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #30 TIMC [TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 OTAC [JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN [AVNC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC [AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC strip OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Crew #1 OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #21 WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #2 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #32 TIMC [TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & James Stevens
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
UNC* strip UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury
Crew #2 UNC*
Kirsty Mahoney (stroke) (DUAC), Audsley Jones (CTYC)
Composite crew. Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC strip UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 UNCC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Boat: Alta
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVN* strip AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVN*
Nicki McGuigan (stroke) (AVNC), Megan Walklin (CURC)
Composite crew. Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC strip WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Crew #1 WNKC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC strip ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Terry O'Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH [CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL [AVNC]
Coached by: Jack Chapman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Wilding 4
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC strip ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Mike Hill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #2 WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Ritchie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN [AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CASH [CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH [CTYC]
Coached by: Hayden Soper
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
A Final
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC [STAC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
A Final
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #2 AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #30 TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Antonio Frances-Rees
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: George Murray
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #30 TIMC [TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #21 WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #4 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD [AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #2 WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #3 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #31 WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #2 RRGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #3 RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH [CTYC]
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #2 WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Moonlight
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
A Final
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD [AVNC]
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCC
Coached by: Jimmy Healy & Nathan Luff
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #2 STAN [AVNC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #21 WRAC
Coached by: John Robinson & Matt Straker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Filippi 4
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
CHCC strip CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Jimmy Healy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Daniel McDowell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC [AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN [AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #1 OAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH [CTYC]
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLC strip COLC
COLC
Otago
Crew #1 COLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL [AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC strip ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Crew #3 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC strip ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
DUA* strip DUA*
DUA*
Otago
Crew #1 DUA*
Ella Kaler (stroke) (DUAC), Abby Phillips (DUAC), Louise Vryenhoek (DUAC), Caitlyn Alley (DUAC) + Max Smith (cox) (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #1 WRAC
Coached by: Andrew Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC strip WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Crew #31 WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #41 TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #11 TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #2 DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Ritchie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Marewa Cryer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
AVN* strip AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury
Crew #2 AVN*
Ian Cartwright (stroke) (AVNC), David Christison (CURC), Russell Watson (UNCC), Scott Berry (CURC)
Composite crew. Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVNC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOE* strip NOE*
NOE*
Otago
Crew #1 NOE*
David Hanan (stroke) (NOEC), Kelvin Maker (NOEC), Chris Brooks (WTUC), Wayne Muir (NOEC)
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
AVN* strip AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVN*
Amy Rendel (stroke) (AVNC), Richelle Fernandes (AVNC), Megan Walklin (CURC), Nicki McGuigan (AVNC)
Composite crew. Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CUR* strip CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury
Crew #1 CUR*
Barbara Tasker (stroke) (CURC), Gendie Woods (CURC), Kim Hamill (ASHC), Rose Kellet (ASHC)
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTU* strip WTU*
WTU*
Southland
Crew #1 WTU*
Jacqui van Dam (stroke) (INVC), Katrina Allan (INVC), Kirsten Hoger (WTUC), Anna Lightfoot (WTUC)
Composite crew. Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Boat: Wilding 4
  • Click to expand crew ⇨