Day sheets: Christmas Regatta

These are the day sheets for the 2022 Christmas Regatta.

Friday, 16th December 2022

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 4 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1TGAC1HKIC1HKIC1STAC2STAC2MACL1MACL1BPCC1BPCC1AWGC1WESC21WESC21SPCC1
B 08:04 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2TGAC2STAC4STAC4TAKA1STAC1STAC1CAMB1CAMB1WELC1WELC1CAMC22CAMC22SCR: KICC2
C 08:08    Race: 3SHAK1SHAK1GISC1HAMC1HAMC1WENT1WENT1HOWI1HOWI1WREC1ONSL1ONSL1
D 08:12    Race: 4SCR: SPCC2HAMC2HAMC2TAKA2CAMC21CAMC21SCR: SSAX1HKIC2HKIC2SHAK2SHAK2
E 08:16    Race: 5GISC3GISC3KICC1ONSL2ONSL2AWGC2WESC22WESC22GISC2WESC23WESC23
F 08:20 6 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC23NSHC23STAC1HOWI1HOWI1WKDS1HAMC11HAMC11WESC31
G 08:24 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2HAMC12SKEC1AKLC31AKLC31NSHC21NSHC21CAMC21CAMC21NSHC22NSHC22
H 08:29 10 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1GLDW1GLDW1KICC1GISC1MERC1AWGC1WENT1HKIC1
I 08:34 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: WESC21SCR: WESC21TAKA1STAC1STAC1MACL1MACL1SHAK1SHAK1BPCC1CAMB1CAMB1GISC3GISC3
J 08:39    Race: 3SJHM2SJHM2KICC2STAC2STAC2SJHM1SJHM1GLDW2GLDW2HKIC2GISC2GISC2PORC1PORC1
K 08:44 11 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1AWGC4STAC2STAC2AWGC1WANC1AWGC2WELC1HKIC1
L 08:49 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2STAC1NSHC21NSHC21MACL1MACL1WESC11WESC11SKEC1CAMC21AWGC3HAMC1
M 08:54    Race: 3GISC1GLDW1GLDW1CAMB1CAMB1MERC1TAKA1WHAC1WKOC1WKOC1BPCC1
N 08:59    Race: 4WKDS2WANC2SKEC2TGAC1ONSL1ONSL1HKIC2TAKA2WESC12WESC12
O 09:04    Race: 5STAC3WESC13WESC13CAMC22WKOC2MERC2TGAC2WKOC3WKOC3AWGC5
P 09:09 13 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11ONSL1ONSL1KICC1WESC31WESC31SKEC1KICC3
Q 09:13 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2TAKA1KICC2WESC32WESC32WKOC1CAMB1CAMB1SKEC2
R 09:17 15 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1CAMB1GLDW1GLDW1SPCC1STAC2WKOC1WKOC1TGAC1TGAC1
S 09:21 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2ROTC1HAMC1HAMC1CAMC21CAMC21WHAC1WHAC1GLDW2GLDW2COMC2
T 09:25    Race: 3SKEC1CAMB2CAMB2SCR: COMC1SCR: COMC1NSHC21NSHC21STAC1STAC1KICC1
U 09:29 17 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC21WESC21TAKA2HAMB1HAMB1WHAC1SCR: CAMC22SCR: CAMC22WESC1WESC1TAKA1
V 09:33 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGAC1WELC1WELC1STAC1STAC1WHAC2SPCC1CAMC21CAMC21SKEC2
W 09:37    Race: 3GLDW2GLDW2AWGC1CAMB1CAMB1ONSL1ONSL1CAMB2CAMB2SKEC1GLDW1GLDW1
X 09:41    Race: 4WANC1MACL1MACL1STAC2STAC2GISC1KICC1WANC2
Y 09:45 20 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC1HKIC1BPCC1HKIC2HKIC2WHAC1WREC1WREC1WKOC3WKOC3BPCC2
Z 09:49 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2PETC1HAMC11HAMC11SKEC1HWBC1SCR: COMC1KICC1STAC3
A 09:53    Race: 3ONSL1ONSL1TAKA1PORC1PORC1STAC1STAC1HAMC1HAMC1WESC31WKOC1WKOC1
B 09:57    Race: 4GLDW1GLDW1WREC3WREC3GLDW2GLDW2WREC2WREC2WKOC2WKOC2STAC2STAC2GISC1
C 10:01 22 B U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1WESC31HAMB1HAMB1WESC21WESC21SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11
D 10:05 24 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC11WESC11STAC2STAC2CAMC21CAMC21HAMC1HAMC1AKLC31AKLC31STAC3STAC3HOWI1
E 10:09 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2BPCC1STAC1WANC2WESC31WESC31SKEC1CAMC22CAMC22CAMB1CAMB1
F 10:13    Race: 3NSHC21NSHC21ROTC1AKLC32AKLC32SPCC1WANC1ROTC2
G 10:19 27 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1TAKA1CAMC21CAMC21WANC1WESC31KICC1SPCC2HAMB1HAMB1
H 10:25 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2HAMB2HAMB2ONSL1ONSL1STAC1STAC1CAMB1CAMB1SPCC1NSHC11NSHC11WESC21WESC21
I 10:30 28 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31AKLC31STAC1WESC31WELC1MACL1MACL1HAMC11NSHC21NSHC21
J 10:35 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2WKDS2GISC1AKLC21AKLC21ONSL1ONSL1WKDS1AKLC32AKLC32ONSL2ONSL2
K 10:40    Race: 3NSHC22NSHC22HAMC12STAC2STAC2AKLC22AKLC22HWBC1ONSL3ONSL3
L 10:44 30 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC1STAC1SPCC1GLDW1GLDW1SHAK1SHAK1WESC21WESC21HAMB1HAMB1TGA*1
M 10:48 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2STAC2STAC2WANC1SJHM1MACL1MACL1HAMB2HAMB2CAMB1CAMB1SKEC1
N 10:52 32 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC22AKLC22SKEC1WESC12WESC12WKDS1CAMB1CAMB1TAKA3AKLC32AKLC32
O 10:56 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2NSHC21NSHC21AKLC31AKLC31WESC11WESC11STAC1STAC1AKLC21AKLC21TAKA1TAKA4
P 11:00    Race: 3WESC13WESC13SKEC2TAKA2NSHC22NSHC22STAC2STAC2WELC1WELC1
Q 11:05 34 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STAC1STAC1ONSL1ONSL1NSHC11NSHC11KICC1WANC1WESC21WESC21
R 11:09 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2HAMB1HAMB1TAKA1STAC2STAC2NSHC12SPCC1SKEC1
S 11:13    Race: 3KICC2TAKA2UTS*1SKEC2WANC2NSHC13NSHC13
T 11:18 37 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STAC1STAC1WKDS1CAMC21CAMC21HAMC11CAMB1CAMB1WANC1
U 11:22 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2WESC12WESC12WESC11WESC11NSHC21NSHC21AKLC31AKLC31TAKA1STAC2STAC2
V 11:26 39 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WANC2SHAK1SHAK1SPCC1TAKA1STAC1STAC1HOWI1HOWI1SCR: KICC1CAMB2CAMB2
W 11:30 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2CAMC22CAMC22ONSL2ONSL2HKIC1HKIC1WELC1WELC1AWGC1SHAK2SHAK2CAMB1CAMB1HOWI2HOWI2
X 11:34    Race: 3TGAC1TGAC1WELC2WELC2ONSL1ONSL1GLDW1GLDW1WESC21WESC21SCR: WANC1CAMC21CAMC21
Y 11:38 41 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1BPCC1WKOC1WKOC1HAMC1ONSL1ONSL1STAC1STAC1HWBC2HWBC2GLDW1GLDW1
Z 11:42 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGAC1AWGC1WESC11WESC11MACL1MACL1HWBC1HWBC1STAC2STAC2WKOC2WKOC2
A 11:46    Race: 3HAMC2HAMC2BPCC3HAMC11HAMC11WHAC1KICC1MERC1SCR: SPCC1
B 11:50    Race: 4HKIC1HKIC1AKLC31AKLC31SCR: BPCC2KICC2MERC2MACL2MACL2SCR: STAC3SCR: STAC3
C 11:56 44 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WKOC1CAMC21AWGC2SKEC1WANC1WESC11WESC11
D 12:02 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2TGAC1STAC2MERC1AWGC1WKDS1GLDW1GLDW1
E 12:08    Race: 3STAC1HKIC1TAKA1SCR: COMC1SCR: COMC1AKLC31AKLC31WKDS2
F 12:14 45 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SJHM1SJHM1NSHC11NSHC11WESC31HAMB1HAMB1CAMC21CAMC21SHAK1
G 12:20 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2NSHC13NSHC13HAMB2HAMB2KICC1WANC1NSHC12NSHC12
H 12:24 47 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1HAMB1KICC1SHAK1SHAK1NSHC11WESC21WESC21
I 12:28 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2UTSC1WESC1WESC1WESC22WESC22KICC2SSAX1
J 12:32 49 G U18 4+
prelim
Race: 1AKLC21AKLC21AKLC31AKLC31HAMC11HAMC11WKDS1NSHC22NSHC22WESC11WESC11NSHC21NSHC21STAC1STAC1
K 12:36 52 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1GLDW1GLDW1WESC11WESC11ROTC1CAMB1CAMB1WANC1BPCC1CAMC21CAMC21
L 12:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TAKA2TGAC1CAMC23CAMC23WKOC1SCR: SPCC1CAMB2SKEC1MERC1
M 12:44    Race: 3PORC1TAKA1NSHC21NSHC21CAMC22CAMC22STAC1STAC1HWBC1ONSL1ONSL1
N 12:48    Race: 4WESC13WESC13STAC2WKOC2WKOC2WESC31WHAC1WREC1WESC12WESC12
O 12:52 56 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC2STAC2STAC1STAC1GISC1WELC1WELC1WHAC1WHAC1WANC1KICC2CAMB2CAMB2
P 12:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2KICC4CAMB1CAMB1WELC2WELC2WANC2HAMB1HAMB1KICC1WHAC2WHAC2TGAC1TGAC1
Q 13:00    Race: 3SPCC1MERC1UTSC1SCR: SHAK1SCR: SHAK1HWBC1ONSL1ONSL1CAMC21CAMC21
R 13:04    Race: 4HKIC1HKIC1GISC2SPCC2NSHC11NSHC11ONSL2ONSL2TGAC2KICC3
S 13:08 58 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WKOC1BPCC1BPCC1SCR: GLDW1SCR: GLDW1MERC1SPCC1TGAC1TGAC1MACL1MACL1ONSL1ONSL1
T 13:12 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2CAMB2CAMB2TGAC3TGAC3GISC1WKOC2WANC1WREC1TGAC2TGAC2SPCC2
U 13:16    Race: 3WREC2CAMB1CAMB1STAC1COMC1WHAC1CAMC21CAMC21STAC2STAC2WANC2
V 13:20 60 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1CAMB1CAMB1STAC2STAC2SCR: SHAK1SCR: SHAK1MERC1CAMC21CAMC21GLDW1GLDW1TGAC1
W 13:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SCR: WESC22SCR: WESC22WHAC1SCR: MERC2BPCC1BPCC1SKEC1WESC31WESC31SHAK2SHAK2TAKA1
X 13:28    Race: 3WELC1WELC1SJHM1SJHM1SPCC2COMC1SPCC1STAC1STAC1WANC1KICC1
Y 13:32    Race: 4ONSL2ONSL2STAC3STAC3WHAC2ONSL1ONSL1CAMC22CAMC22WANC2WENT1WENT1
Z 13:36 63 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WKOC1AWGC1WREC1WESC1WESC1CAMB1CAMB1HAMC1GISC1STAC1
A 13:41 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: CAMC21SCR: CAMC21WELC1COMC1COMC1HKIC1HKIC1HWBC1WANC1BPCC1
B 13:46    Race: 3GISC2HKIC2AWGC2STAC2STAC2WELC2SCR: BPCC2CAMC22CAMC22
C 13:51 68 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC1GLDW1GLDW1STAC2STAC2WANC1GISC1WANC2SPCC1
D 13:56 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2MACL1MACL1HOWI1TAKA1ONSL1ONSL1STAC1STAC1SHAK1SHAK1SJHM1SJHM1
E 14:01    Race: 3HKIC1CAMC21CAMC21HAMB1HAMB1BPC*1SKEC1KICC3WESC21WESC21
F 14:06    Race: 4CAMB2CAMB2WESC22WESC22HAMB2HAMB2GLDW2GLDW2CAMC22CAMC22SJHM2SJHM2TAKA2
G 14:11    Race: 5SPCC4WESC23WESC23SPCC2SKEC2KICC2CAMB1CAMB1SCR: SPCC3
H 14:15 69 G U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1CAMB1CAMB1NSHC22NSHC22STAC1STAC1NSHC21NSHC21AKLC31AKLC31SKEC1WKDS1WESC11WESC11
I 14:19 70 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1SJHM1SJHM1WESC31WESC31NSHC11NSHC11HAMB1HAMB1SKEC1
J 14:23 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2NSHC12NSHC12SCR: HAMB2SCR: HAMB2WANC1NSHC13UTS*1
K 14:27 71 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31AKLC31WESC11WESC11WKDS1SKEC1STAC2STAC2CAMB1CAMB1STAC5
L 14:31 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2STAC4SCR: SPCC1STAC1STAC1HKIC1HKIC1STAC3CAMC21CAMC21
M 14:36 74 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WANC1CAMB1CAMB1SPCC1HAMB1HAMB1NSHC11NSHC11STAC1STAC1TAKA2
N 14:41 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2KICC1NSHC12NSHC12WESC21WESC21SKEC1TAKA1ONSL1ONSL1
O 14:45 77 B U17 2-
prelim
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11KICC1SPCC1ONSL1ONSL1TAKA1GLDW1GLDW1STAC1STAC1SHAK2SHAK2
P 14:49 78 G U17 2-
prelim
Race: 1STAC2STAC2AKLC21AKLC21HAMC11HAMC11AKLC31AKLC31HOWI1HOWI1STAC1STAC3STAC3
Q 14:53 79 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21CAMC21TAKA2GLDW1GLDW1CAMB2CAMB2WKOC1TGAC1
R 14:57 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2ROTC1STAC1STAC1CAMB1CAMB1WANC1SKEC1TAKA1
S 15:01 84 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1GLDW1GLDW1MACL2MACL2SCR: SHAK1SCR: SHAK1STAC1STAC1WHAC1WHAC1MACL1MACL1HKIC1HKIC1WANC1
T 15:05 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2SJHM1SPCC1SKEC1CAMB1CAMB1STAC2STAC2TAKA1TGAC1
U 15:09    Race: 3HAMB2HAMB2GISC1SSAX1WELC1WELC1WESC1WESC1ONSL1ONSL1WENT1WENT1
V 15:15 85 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1ONSL1AKLC22AKLC22WESC11WESC11WKDS1SCR: TAKA1STAC1AKLC31AKLC31
W 15:21 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2HAMC11WKDS2AKLC21AKLC21NSHC21NSHC21WESC12WESC12AKLC32AKLC32
X 15:26 86 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC13NSHC13HAMB1HAMB1SJHM1SJHM1TAKA1NSHC11NSHC11WESC31
Y 15:31 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2KICC1WESC32STAC1STAC1NSHC12NSHC12HAMB2HAMB2NSHC14NSHC14
Z 15:35 88 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1MACL1MACL1WANC2GISC1AWGC1HAMC1HAMC1HWBC2HWBC2WELC1WELC1WESC11WESC11
A 15:39 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2ROTC2ROTC2GLDW1GLDW1WANC1SCR: STAC1SCR: STAC1HWBC1HWBC1HKIC1HKIC1SKEC2
B 15:43    Race: 3WREC2SPCC1WREC1WREC1ROTC1ROTC1HOWI1HOWI1KICC1CAMC21CAMC21
C 15:47 91 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: HAMB1SCR: HAMB1AWGC1TAKA1CAMC21CAMC21GLDW1GLDW1WELC1WELC1HOWI1
D 15:51 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2ONSL1ONSL1SPCC1MACL1MACL1CAMB1CAMB1TGAC1TGAC1HKIC1HKIC1TGAC2
E 15:55    Race: 3SCR: WANC1ONSL2SJHM1SJHM1TAKA2WANC2SKEC1
F 15:59 93 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1HAMC1CAMC22CAMC22BPCC1CAMC21CAMC21WHAC1WHAC1HKIC1HKIC1WANC1WREC2WREC2
G 16:03 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1CAMB1STAC2STAC2WKOC2WKOC2ROTC1ROTC1GISC1CAMC1CAMC1SCR: MERC2CAMC23CAMC23
H 16:07    Race: 3WESC11WESC11WKOC3WKOC3ROTC2ONSL1ONSL1HAMC11WKOC1WKOC1HWBC1WESC31WESC31
I 16:11    Race: 4CAMB2CAMB2MERC1SPCC1TGAC1SCR: STAC1SCR: STAC1AKLC31AKLC31WANC2HAMC2
J 16:15 94 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SKEC1AWGC1WESC1WESC1CAMB2CAMB2WREC1GISC1BPCC1
K 16:19 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2WELC1WELC1CAMB1CAMB1CAMC21CAMC21HAMC1HAMC1WHAC1SCR: ONSL1SCR: ONSL1
L 16:23    Race: 3CAMC22CAMC22ONSL2ONSL2WHAC2BPCC2AWGC2CAMB3CAMB3
M 16:27 95 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1TAKA1CAMB1CAMB1WKDS1HAMC11WESC11WESC11
N 16:31 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2NSHC21NSHC21AKLC31AKLC31STAC1AKLC21AKLC21
O 16:35 96 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11UTSC1HAMB1HAMB1HAMB2HAMB2SSAX1NSHC13
P 16:39 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2SSAX2WESC21WESC21KICC1SHAK1SHAK1NSHC12NSHC12WESC22WESC22

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: ONSL1SCR: ONSL1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Saturday, 17th December 2022

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC2TGAC1SPCC2WHAC2WESC1UNWC1AWGC1UNWC3
B 07:34 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2WANC2CAMB1CAMB1ROTC3ROTC3AKLC1STAC4STAC4UNWC2HWBC1HWBC1
C 07:38    Race: 3CAMB2CAMB2WESC31WESC31TGAC2CAMC1SPCC1AWGC2AWGC2AKLC31AKLC31
D 07:42    Race: 4STAC2ROTC4WHAC1WHAC1STAC1STAC1STAC3CAMC2GISC1
E 07:46    Race: 5ROTC1ROTC1GLDW1GLDW1HAMC1HAMC1PETC1BPCC1WELC1WELC1WANC1
F 07:52 2 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WANC1HAMB1HAMB1WESC31KICC1HAMB2SHAK1SHAK1NSHC13NSHC13
G 07:58 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2NSHC11NSHC11SHAK2SHAK2SPCC1SJHM1SJHM1POR*1ONSL1ONSL1NSHC12NSHC12
H 08:03 3 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1TAKA1GLDW1GLDW1TGAC1TGAC1WREC2CLIC1TGAC2PORC1PORC2
I 08:08 1->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2STAC2CLIC2HKIC2CAMC1WREC3WREC3SPCC2WESC1
J 08:13    Race: 3WESC32WESC32HWBC1HKIC1WREC1NSHC1SPCC1WESC31WESC31
K 08:18    Race: 4WKOC2WKOC2CAMB1CAMB1WREC5BPCC1AWGC1WREC4WREC4WELC1
L 08:23    Race: 5CAMC2NSHC2WKOC4ROTC1KICC1GLDW2GLDW2GISC1
M 08:28    Race: 6WELC2WKOC1WKOC1WKOC3WANC1COMC2COMC2ROTC2WENT1
N 08:32 5 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1SHAK1SHAK1WESC3TGAC1WKOC1AKLC1NSHC2WELC2
O 08:36 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2SHAK2SHAK2AWGC1WESC1WKOC2WKOC4WESC2NSHC1
P 08:40 7 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC2HKIC2HKIC2WHAC1SCR: MERC1HKIC1WESC1ONSL1ONSL1WKOC2
Q 08:44 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2MERC3MERC3HWBC1COMC1AKLC1GLDW1GLDW1CLIC2KICC1WELC2
R 08:48    Race: 3NSHC2MACL1MACL1MERC2CLIC1WESC2WKOC1NSHC1
S 08:52 8 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1STAC2TAKA1NSHC1AWGC1MERC2PETC1HWBC1
T 08:56 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2GISC1WKOC1MERC1AKLC1STAC1WREC1
U 09:00 9 M Int 8X+
prelim
Race: 1SKEC1TGAC1TGAC1NSHC11NSHC11
V 09:04 12 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1WRAC1STAC1WKOC2SCR: RNZX2
RNZX3
RNZX1POR*1WESC1WKOC3
W 09:08 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
X 09:12 14 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC1UNWC1WKDS1STAC1STAC1AKLC21AKLC21WESC31
Y 09:16 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2AKLC1AKLC1NSHC21NSHC21PETC1PORC1AKLC31AKLC31WKOC1
Z 09:20 16 M Prm 2-
prelim
Race: 1WKOC1WESC2RNZX1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX2WESC1WKOC2
A 09:25 18 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB3SHAK2SHAK2PETC1WESC1KICC1HAMB1HAMB1MERC1SPCC2
B 09:30 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2NSHC13NSHC13HAMB2HAMB2WESC31NSHC11NSHC11SHAK1SHAK1PORC1TAKA1STAC1STAC1
C 09:35    Race: 3HAMB4HAMB4HWBC1WESC32SPCC1CLIC1KICC2NSHC12NSHC12
D 09:39 19 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC2HAMC2WELC1AKLC1WKOC1HAMC3WESC1WESC5
E 09:43 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2STAC2WRAC1AKLC2AWGC1STAC1WESC3COMC1WESC6
F 09:47    Race: 3WKOC3WKOC4SCR: AKLC3HAMC1HAMC1WKOC5AWGC2WKOC2MERC1
G 09:51 21 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC3WESC31WESC31HOWI1HOWI1MERC1WKOC1NSHC1NSHC12NSHC12
H 09:55 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2WELC1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC1WESC1KICC1WESC32
I 09:59 22 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1WESC31NSHC11NSHC11WESC21WESC21HAMB1HAMB1
J 10:03 23 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2HWBC1NSHC1PETC2STAC1
K 10:07 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2PETC1AKLC1WKOC1WESC11WESC11
L 10:11 25 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2WKOC3CLIC1NSHC1SCR: TGAC1WKOC6AKLC1WKOC4
M 10:15 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2CLIC2HKIC1WESC2WKOC1WESC1WKOC2SPCC1
N 10:19 26 M Int 8+
prelim
Race: 1TAKA1PETC1SJHM1SJHM1
O 10:25 27 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ACAMB1CAMB1HAMB2HAMB2WESC21WESC21HAMB1HAMB1SPCC1TAKA1KICC1SKEC1
P 10:29 29 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31AKLC31AWGC1ROTC2WHAC1TGAC2ROT*1UNW*2
Q 10:33 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2GISC1WANC1HKIC1WKOC1WKOC1STAC3STAC2WESC1UNWC1
R 10:37    Race: 3WANC2HWBC1MERC1TGAC1PETC1STAC1STAC1SKEC1
S 10:41 31 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC2RNZX13RNZX13OGUC1RNZX1RNZX1SCR: RNZX9SCR: RNZX9WKOC2HAMC1RNZX5RNZX5
T 10:45 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2RNZX2RNZX2RNZX4RNZX4RNZX8RNZX8RNZX12RNZX12RNZX14RNZX14RNZX3RNZX3RNZX10RNZX10RNZX7RNZX7
U 10:49    Race: 3WKOC3RNZX16RNZX16CAMC1RNZX15RNZX15WKOC1NSHC1RNZX11RNZX11
V 10:53 33 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC4SCR: RNZX10SCR: RNZX10SCR: RNZX2SCR: RNZX2WKOC1RNZX3RNZX3WKOC5WELC1
W 10:57 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2RNZX5RNZX5WKOC7SCR: WKOC3RNZX7RNZX7WKOC2RNZX11RNZX11SCR: AWGC1
X 11:01    Race: 3NSHC1RNZX8RNZX8RNZX4RNZX4RNZX1RNZX1RNZX9RNZX9WKOC6RNZX12RNZX12
Y 11:06 35 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC2STAC2CLIC1MACL1MACL1HAMC2BPCC1WESC31WESC31GISC3GISC3
Z 11:11 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGAC2GLDW1GLDW1STAC1STAC1SCR: SHAK1SCR: SHAK1CLIC2TAWC1WENT1
A 11:16    Race: 3WESC32WESC32TAKA1WHAC1AWGC1HAMC1AWGC2HWBC1
B 11:21    Race: 4GISC2SCR: WANC1HWBC2SJHM1SJHM1WESC1WESC21WESC21GISC1TGAC1
C 11:26 36 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1TAKA1STAC1MERC2WREC1CAMB1CAMB1AWGC4AWGC3AKLC31AKLC31
D 11:31 Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2WESC11WESC11PORC1STAC2STAC2WKOC3WREC2GLDW2GLDW2HAMC1AKLC32AKLC32
E 11:36    Race: 3HOWI1WESC31PETC2CAMC1CLIC1HWBC1TAWC2SKEC2
F 11:41    Race: 4WKDS1STAC3WESC32ROTC1TAWC1WELC1MACL1MACL1WANC2
G 11:46    Race: 5WESC1MERC1AWGC2HKIC1NSHC1GLDW1GLDW1NSHC21NSHC21WELC2
H 11:51    Race: 6SKEC1ONSL1ONSL1NSHC2HKIC2TGAC1HWBC2SPCC1
I 11:56    Race: 7WHAC1AWGC1MACL2MACL2PETC1WKOC2WKOC2WKOC1WKOC1WANC1
J 12:00 37 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASTAC2STAC2STAC1STAC1AKLC31AKLC31WESC11WESC11WKDS1CAMC21CAMC21WESC12WESC12WANC1
K 12:04 38 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1WHAC1NSHC11NSHC11PETC1HAMC1GLDW2GLDW2SJHM3SJHM3GISC2
L 12:08 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1MACL1MACL1GLDW1GLDW1MERC1SJHM2WELC1TGAC1
M 12:12    Race: 3SPCC1TGAC2ONSL1ONSL1SJHM1SJHM1PETC2HKIC1GISC1
N 12:16 40 W Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1WESC1WKOC1WKOC2NSHC2NSHC1WKOC4WESC2WKOC3
O 12:20 42 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1GLDW1WESC1WELC1AKLC1CLIC1NSHC1COMC1
P 12:24 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2HWBC1WKOC1MERC1HKIC1NSHC2MACL1MACL1
Q 12:28 43 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC2AWGC1SCR: HAMC1WHAC1MERC1WESC1COMC1
R 12:32 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2TAWC1CAMB1CAMB1MERC2WREC1WKOC2WREC2WREC2TGAC1
S 12:36    Race: 3STAC1PETC1CLIC1NSHC1AKLC1WKOC3STAC2
T 12:42 44 G U15 8X+
final
Race: BCAMC21WESC11WESC11AKLC31AKLC31TGAC1AWGC1STAC2TAKA1MERC1
U 12:48 Race: AAWGC2STAC1WKDS2WKDS1WKOC1WKOC1SKEC1GLDW1GLDW1WANC1
V 12:54 45 B U15 8+
final
Race: ANSHC13NSHC13KICC1HAMB2HAMB2NSHC12NSHC12NSHC11NSHC11HAMB1HAMB1CAMC21CAMC21SJHM1SJHM1
W 12:58 46 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1TGAC2TGAC2SPCC2AKLC1CLIC1UNWC2HWBC1HWBC1WREC3
X 13:02 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2GLDW1GLDW1STAC1STAC1PETC2UNWC1WHAC2PETC1TGAC1SPCC1
Y 13:06    Race: 3AWGC2WTMC1CAMC1WHAC1STAC2STAC2WREC2WREC2WESC11WESC11
Z 13:10 48 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1SCR: WESC1WESC2WKOC1HAMC1HAMC2WHAC2
A 13:14 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2WESC3WELC2TGAC2AKLC1WELC1AKLC2TGAC1
B 13:18 50 W Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1SCR: WRAC1WKOC1STA*1
C 13:22 51 M Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1WESC1RNZX1WKOC1
D 13:26 53 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2HKIC2SJHM1SJHM1HKIC1HKIC1ROTC1TGAC2TGAC2TAKA1WENT2WENT2
E 13:30 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2WKOC2SKEC1MERC1AKLC1CAMC1CAMC2HOWI1HOWI1WESC21WESC21
F 13:34    Race: 3PETC2PETC2GLDW1GLDW1WREC1CLIC1CLIC1SPCC1HWBC1HWBC1ONSL1ONSL1SPCC3
G 13:38    Race: 4SJHM2SJHM2TAWC1AWGC1HAMC1WKOC1WENT1WENT1TGAC1
H 13:42    Race: 5HWBC2STAC1STAC1GLDW2GLDW2PETC1CLIC2GISC1SPCC2
I 13:48 54 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31AKLC31HAMC11PET*1WESC31CAMB1CAMB1AKLC33AKLC33
J 13:54 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2WESC12WESC12ONSL1ONSL1WKDS1STAC1WESC11WESC11MACL1MACL1
K 14:00    Race: 3AKLC32AKLC32HWBC1NSHC1HAMC12AKLC21AKLC21
L 14:04 55 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC3SCR: WESC3STAC1WKOC1WESC2WKOC2AKLC1
M 14:08 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2SCR: AKLC2SCR: TGAC1HKIC1WESC1NSHC1NSHC2CLIC1
N 14:13 57 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1TAKA1GLDW1GLDW1KICC1WESC1MERC1TGAC1WESC22WESC22
O 14:18 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2HOWI1SHAK3SHAK3HAMC2AWGC1SHAK1SHAK1PETC1ONSL1ONSL1
P 14:23    Race: 3HAMB1HAMB1SPCC2WHAC1PORC1BPC*1MACL2MACL2KICC2
Q 14:28    Race: 4WESC31STAC1STAC1TAWC1MACL1MACL1CLIC1WESC21WESC21NSHC11NSHC11
R 14:33    Race: 5HAMB2HAMB2SPCC1SJHM2SJHM2SJHM1SJHM1HWBC1SHAK2SHAK2GISC1
S 15:02 59 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC12NSHC12WKOC1AKL*1HWBC1NSHC1WELC1
T 15:06 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2UTSC1WESC1WESC32WESC31NSHC11NSHC11
U 15:10 61 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1PETC2STAC1AKLC21AKLC21WKOC1WESC31KICC1HWBC2SCR: WKDS1
V 15:14 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2AKLC22AKLC22HWBC1PETC1PETC1AWGC1NSHC1WESC1STAC2STAC3
W 15:18 62 W Int 8+
prelim
Race: 1STAC1STAC1AKLC31AKLC31
X 15:22 64 W Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1WKOC1NSH*1RNZX6RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1SCR: RNZX3RNZX5
Y 15:26 65 M Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1WKOC1WKOC2RNZX3RNZX1SCR: RNZX4
Z 15:30 66 W Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1WKOC2WKOC1WESC1NSHC1NSHC2STAC1
A 15:34 67 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1SCR: WKOC3TGAC1WKOC1NSHC1WESC2
B 15:38 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2NSHC11WKOC2SCR: AWGC1WESC1WELC1
C 15:42 69 G U17 8+
final
Race: ANSHC22NSHC22WESC11WESC11NSHC21NSHC21AKLC31AKLC31WKDS1SKEC1CAMB1CAMB1STAC1STAC1
D 15:47 72 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC32AKLC32ONSL2ONSL2HWBC1NSHC22NSHC22HAMC11MERC1TAWC1WKDS2
E 15:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC22AKLC22HWBC2HAMC12WESC1SCR: PETC2PORC1WKDS1MACL2MACL2
F 15:57    Race: 3AKLC31AKLC31STAC1STAC1WESC32HAMC1SCR: WKOC1SCR: WKOC1ONSL1ONSL1NSHC21NSHC21
G 16:02    Race: 4HOWI1MACL1MACL1TGAC1PETC1WESC31NSHC1AKLC21AKLC21
H 16:06 73 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC2ROTC1WHAC1CLIC1CAMC1TGAC1TGAC1STAC1STAC1
I 16:10 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2TGAC2TGAC2HWBC1MACL1MACL1SPCC1SJHM1SJHM1GLDW1GLDW1PETC1
J 16:14    Race: 3HAMC3GISC1ONSL1HAMC1HAMC2HWBC2WANC1
K 16:18    Race: 4AWGC1SCR: SHAK1SCR: SHAK1CAMC21CAMC21WKOC1GISC2GLDW2GLDW2
L 16:22    Race: 5TAKA1SJHM2SJHM2WESC1MERC1GLDW3GLDW3HWBC3
M 16:26 74 B U16 8+
final
Race: AWANC1TAKA1NSHC12NSHC12HAMB1HAMB1WESC21WESC21NSHC11NSHC11STAC1STAC1SKEC1
N 16:30 75 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1CLIC2CLIC2WRAC1WKOC1CLIC1HAMC1COMC2BPCC1
O 16:34 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2STAC1WESC2WESC1AKLC1WKOC2SCR: COMC1WESC3WESC3AKLC2
P 16:38    Race: 3SHAK1SHAK1CLIC4NSHC1WTMC1HKIC1KICC1WELC1CLIC3
Q 16:42 76 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC31AKLC31WKOC1WESC1TAWC1CLIC1WKOC2SCR: AKLC1WREC2
R 16:46 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2GISC1TGAC1WHAC2NSHC1KICC1CLIC2CLIC2SCR: AWGC1TAWC2
S 16:50    Race: 3WKDS1TRVC1WREC1WESC2WHAC1HKIC1HWBC1HWBC1SCR: HWBC2
T 16:54 80 W Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1STAC1WKOC2NSHC2NSHC1WESC1WKOC1STAC2
U 16:58 81 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1WKOC2WKOC4WELC1WESC1
V 17:02 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2AKLC1AWGC1WKOC1TGAC1
W 17:08 85 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASTAC1WKDS2AKLC32AKLC32AKLC21AKLC21AKLC31AKLC31WESC11WESC11WKDS1WESC12WESC12
X 17:12 87 M Int 4+
prelim
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11MERC1ONSL1PETC1HWBC1WESC31UTS*1SKEC1
Y 17:16 89 W Int 8X+
prelim
Race: 1SKEC1UNW*1HKIC1TGAC1BPC*1AWGC1CAMB1CAMB1GLDW1GLDW1
Z 17:20 90 M Clb 8+
prelim
Race: 1WESC21WESC21ZCH*1
SSAX1
WKOC1MERC1UTS*1WESC31
A 17:24 92 W Clb 8+
prelim
Race: 1AKLC21AKLC21HWBC1AKL*2MERC1PETC1AKLC1AKLC1WESC1WESC1
B 17:28 95 G U18 8+
final
Race: ACAMB1CAMB1AKLC31AKLC31WESC11WESC11STAC1WKDS1NSHC21NSHC21HAMC11TAKA1AKLC21AKLC21
C 17:32 96 B U18 8+
final
Race: AKICC1HAMB1HAMB1SSAX2SHAK1SHAK1NSHC11NSHC11SSAX1WESC21WESC21UTSC1
D 17:36 97 W Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 17:40 98 M Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1WESC2WELC1WKOC2WESC1WKOC1NSHC1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: HWBC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Sunday, 18th December 2022

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 W Int 2X
final
Race: BSCR: CAMC2WANC1STAC4STAC4WHAC2AWGC1WHAC1WHAC1STAC1STAC1BPCC1
B 08:04 Race: AUNWC1CAMC1STAC2HAMC1HAMC1TGAC1AKLC1HWBC1HWBC1ROTC1ROTC1
C 08:10 2 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC12NSHC12SHAK1SHAK1HAMB2HAMB1HAMB1NSHC11NSHC11SPCC1SJHM1SJHM1KICC1
D 08:15 3 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BWESC32WESC32BPCC1WKOC4WREC3WREC3WKOC3HKIC2WREC5TGAC1TGAC1
E 08:20 Race: ACLIC1CAMC1ROTC1AWGC1WREC2WANC1WREC1NSHC1
F 08:24 4 B U17 1X
final
Race: BCAMB1CAMB1SPCC1TGAC2AWGC1TGAC1TGAC1TAKA1ONSL1ONSL1GISC3GISC3
G 08:28 Race: AWESC21WESC21MACL1MACL1CAMC21CAMC21WESC22WESC22GISC1CAMC22CAMC22BPCC1BPCC1HKIC1HKIC1
H 08:32 5 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ATGAC1WKOC2WELC2AWGC1SHAK1SHAK1WESC1WKOC1WKOC4
I 08:36 6 G U17 4+
final
Race: AWKDS1AKLC31AKLC31NSHC23NSHC23CAMC21CAMC21HAMC11HAMC11SKEC1WESC31NSHC21NSHC21
J 08:40 7 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BHKIC2HKIC2MERC2SCR: COMC1
MERC3MERC3
MACL1MACL1HWBC2NSHC2WELC2WESC2
K 08:44 Race: AHWBC1GLDW1GLDW1CLIC1AKLC1HKIC1WKOC1WESC1NSHC1
L 08:48 8 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ATAKA1AWGC1AKLC1NSHC1MERC1HWBC1WKOC1WREC1
M 08:52 9 M Int 8X+
final
Race: ASKEC1TGAC1TGAC1NSHC11NSHC11
N 08:57 10 B U15 2X
final
Race: BHKIC2HKIC1SJHM2SJHM2CAMB1CAMB1KICC2KICC1WENT1PORC1PORC1
O 09:02 Race: AMACL1MACL1GLDW2GLDW2TAKA1SJHM1SJHM1AWGC1GISC1SHAK1SHAK1STAC1STAC1
P 09:07 11 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BWESC12WESC12CAMC21SKEC1MERC1AWGC3WKOC3WKOC3HKIC1WANC1
Q 09:12 Race: AGLDW1GLDW1TGAC1WKOC1WKOC1AWGC1WESC11WESC11STAC3AWGC2HAMC1
R 09:16 12 W Prm 2-
final
Race: AWKOC3STAC1WKOC2RNZX3RNZX1POR*1WRAC1WESC1SCR: RNZX2
S 09:20 13 B U18 2-
final
Race: ACAMB1CAMB1WESC31WESC31KICC2WKOC1NSHC11NSHC11KICC1WESC32WESC32KICC3
T 09:24 14 W Int 4+
final
Race: APETC1NSHC21NSHC21AKLC21AKLC21AKLC1AKLC1WKDS1WKOC1WESC31STAC1STAC1
U 09:28 15 G U18 2X
final
Race: BCOMC2NSHC21NSHC21SKEC1WKOC1WKOC1TGAC1TGAC1CAMC21CAMC21WHAC1WHAC1ROTC1
V 09:32 Race: ACAMB1CAMB1GLDW1GLDW1STAC2KICC1GLDW2GLDW2HAMC1HAMC1STAC1STAC1SPCC1
W 09:36 16 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ASCR: WKOC2WESC1RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2RNZX2WKOC1WESC2
X 09:40 17 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BKICC1GLDW1GLDW1WHAC2CAMB1CAMB1HAMB1HAMB1GISC1TGAC1TAKA2
Y 09:44 Race: AWESC1WESC1SKEC1WHAC1AWGC1STAC1STAC1WANC1STAC2STAC2CAMC21CAMC21
Z 09:49 18 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BHWBC1SHAK2SHAK2CLIC1TAKA1HAMB3PETC1HAMB2HAMB2SPCC2
A 09:54 Race: ASHAK1SHAK1WESC31WESC1NSHC11NSHC11KICC2SPCC1HAMB1HAMB1NSHC13NSHC13
B 09:58 19 M Snr 1X
final
Race: BCOMC1WELC2HAMC2AKLC1WESC1HAMC3WKOC3STAC1
C 10:02 Race: AMERC1WELC1WKOC1AKLC2WKOC2HAMC1HAMC1WESC3WKOC5
D 10:06 20 G U16 1X
final
Race: BGLDW2GLDW2HAMC11HAMC11PETC1HKIC2HKIC2WREC2WREC2STAC1STAC1TAKA1BPCC1
E 10:10 Race: AWREC1WREC1GLDW1GLDW1HWBC1WREC3WREC3WHAC1WESC31SKEC1ONSL1ONSL1
F 10:14 21 M Clb 2-
final
Race: ANSHC3WKOC1MERC1NSHC1AKLC1WESC1NSHC11NSHC11WELC1
G 10:18 23 W Clb 4+
final
Race: APETC2HWBC1NSHC1STAC1AKLC1PETC1WESC11WESC11WKOC1
H 10:22 24 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BROTC1SPCC1HOWI1STAC3STAC3WESC11WESC11SKEC1CAMB1CAMB1ROTC2
I 10:26 Race: ACAMC21CAMC21AKLC32AKLC32HAMC1HAMC1STAC1WANC1WESC31WESC31STAC2STAC2AKLC31AKLC31
J 10:32 25 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AWESC2WKOC6WKOC3WKOC2NSHC1WKOC1CLIC2WKOC4
K 10:38 26 M Int 8+
final
Race: APETC1SJHM1SJHM1TAKA1
L 10:43 28 G U15 4+
final
Race: BGISC1AKLC32AKLC32STAC2STAC2ONSL1ONSL1WKDS2STAC1NSHC22NSHC22HAMC12
M 10:48 Race: AAKLC31AKLC31HWBC1AKLC22AKLC22NSHC21NSHC21WKDS1AKLC21AKLC21WESC31HAMC11
N 10:52 29 W Int 4X+
final
Race: BTGAC2WANC2WKOC1WKOC1WANC1ROT*1SKEC1UNWC1ROTC2
O 10:56 Race: AUNW*2GISC1HWBC1STAC3AWGC1WHAC1TGAC1STAC1STAC1
P 11:00 30 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AGLDW1GLDW1STAC1STAC1WANC1MACL1MACL1SHAK1SHAK1TGA*1HAMB2HAMB2SKEC1
Q 11:04 31 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BWKOC1WKOC2RNZX13RNZX13NSHC1RNZX16RNZX16OGUC1RNZX8RNZX8RNZX7RNZX7
R 11:08 Race: ARNZX10RNZX10RNZX12RNZX12RNZX15RNZX15RNZX4RNZX4RNZX1RNZX1RNZX11RNZX11RNZX5RNZX5RNZX3RNZX3
S 11:12 32 G U18 2-
final
Race: BAKLC32AKLC32AKLC31AKLC31STAC1STAC1TAKA3CAMB1CAMB1AKLC22AKLC22WESC13WESC13STAC2STAC2
T 11:16 Race: AWESC11WESC11WESC12WESC12WKDS1AKLC21AKLC21SKEC2TAKA1TAKA2NSHC21NSHC21
U 11:20 33 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BWKOC6WKOC4RNZX12RNZX12RNZX8RNZX8WKOC2NSHC1RNZX9RNZX9RNZX11RNZX11
V 11:24 Race: AWKOC7RNZX5RNZX5RNZX7RNZX7RNZX1RNZX1WKOC1RNZX3RNZX3RNZX4RNZX4WKOC5
W 11:28 34 B U16 4+
final
Race: BSCR: WANC2
KICC2
TAKA1NSHC13NSHC13WANC1ONSL1ONSL1SKEC2KICC1STAC1STAC1
X 11:32 Race: ASKEC1TAKA2NSHC11NSHC11HAMB1HAMB1UTS*1NSHC12WESC21WESC21SPCC1
Y 11:37 35 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BGISC1WESC32WESC32HWBC2CLIC1STAC1STAC1HAMC1WENT1GISC3GISC3
Z 11:42 Race: AWESC31WESC31WHAC1GLDW1GLDW1WESC1AWGC1MACL1MACL1SJHM1SJHM1TAWC1
A 11:47 36 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BHKIC1CLIC1STAC1TAWC1WANC1MACL1MACL1PETC1STAC2STAC2
B 11:52 Race: AWKOC3SKEC1WREC1AWGC1NSHC2CAMC1ROTC1AWGC2
C 11:56 38 M Int 4X+
final
Race: BSJHM3SJHM3GISC2ONSL1ONSL1WHAC1GLDW1GLDW1TGAC2PETC2WELC1
D 12:00 Race: AHAMC1SJHM2MERC1GISC1NSHC11NSHC11SJHM1SJHM1PETC1HWBC1
E 12:04 39 B U17 2X
final
Race: BONSL1ONSL1HOWI2HOWI2HKIC1HKIC1STAC1STAC1HOWI1HOWI1SPCC1CAMB1CAMB1CAMB2CAMB2GLDW1GLDW1
F 12:08 Race: AWELC2WELC2TGAC1TGAC1CAMC21CAMC21AWGC1SHAK1SHAK1TAKA1CAMC22CAMC22WELC1WELC1
G 12:12 40 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC1WESC2WESC1WKOC3WKOC4WKOC2NSHC2
H 12:16 41 G U17 1X
final
Race: BWKOC2WKOC2MACL2MACL2BPCC1BPCC1BPCC3HKIC1HKIC1AWGC1SCR: ONSL1SCR: ONSL1
HAMC1
WHAC1
I 12:20 Race: ASTAC2STAC2WKOC1WKOC1MACL1MACL1MERC2MERC1STAC1STAC1HAMC2HAMC2AKLC31AKLC31
J 12:24 42 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWESC1MACL1MACL1WELC1AKLC1WKOC1HKIC1NSHC1HWBC1
K 12:28 43 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BCOMC1PETC1AKLC1MERC2TAWC1WESC1WKOC3WREC2WREC2
L 12:32 Race: AWREC1NSHC1TGAC1AWGC1CLIC1WKOC2MERC1WHAC1
M 12:36 46 W Int 1X
final
Race: BSCR: WESC11SCR: WESC11
GLDW1GLDW1
WREC3WHAC2STAC1STAC1CLIC1SPCC2UNWC2STAC2STAC2
N 12:40 Race: AAWGC2AKLC1WHAC1HWBC1HWBC1TGAC1WTMC1UNWC1CAMC1
O 12:45 47 B U18 4+
final
Race: AWESC1WESC1WESC22WESC22KICC2