Day sheets: Maadi Regatta

These are the day sheets for the 2023 Maadi Regatta.

Monday, 27th March 2023

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1TRGB1MACL1CBHS1WHGB1KGCA1CROM1STBD1SJHM1
B 08:05 1,2,3,4,5->Quarter Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2JMCG1GLDW1STAN1STPC1TAOP1WAKA1HOWI1PUKE1
C 08:10    Race: 3HAVE1SHIR1HAUR1OTUM1ROTO1MTAS1SHAK1WNCS1
D 08:15    Race: 4TAKA1BTHC1STKV1OBHS1CHCO1MLBB1SCOT2HLCR1
E 08:20    Race: 5ASHB1STPA1CASH1SPLH2BURN1TRDL1TAKA2WNHS1
F 08:25    Race: 6SPLH1NPLB1MTAL1WENT1TIMB1ONSL1GBHS1
G 08:30 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1QMAR1RRGS2WNCS1MTAL1SHGH1WTLG2CGHS1
H 08:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2STMG2WTLG1STKT1MARN1CAMB1ASHB1EGGS1
I 08:40    Race: 3HOWI1CGHS3CRAI1WKDS1STMG1RRGS3
J 08:45    Race: 4STPC1WLGC1RRGS1BARA1CGHS2MLBG1
K 08:50 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1MTAL1SCOT1TWIZ1TAKA1SJHM2OTUM1TRGB1WENT1
L 08:55 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2RONC1FRAN1SHIR1MACL1WAKA1ONSL1WNHS1OTUM2
M 09:00    Race: 3PUKE1WLCO1STPA1BURN1JMCG1GLDW2STCC1NELB1
N 09:05    Race: 4ASHB1SJHM1GBHS1SHIR2GLDW1TIMB1WAKA2
O 09:10 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1SAMU1MLBG1BARA1HAUR1HAMG1CASH1STMG2
P 09:15 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WTLG1NCOG1STAN1SAMU2OGHS1WLGC1WNHS1MTAL1
Q 09:20    Race: 3STKT1VILL1WNHS2STPC1HAMG2DUNS1CRAI1
R 09:25    Race: 4TRGG1STMG1VILL2GGHS1BURN1COLU1MTAS1
S 09:30 5 B U18 2‑
heat
Race: 1KGCA1WTLB2SCOT1AGSB1SCR: SHAK1STBD3SCR: JMCG1
T 09:35 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2STBD2CAMB1SHIR1HAMB1CASH1SPLH1CHCO1
U 09:40    Race: 3MLBB1CHCO2KGCA2STBD1TAKA1SPTW1
V 09:45 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1ACGT1SPLH1WKDS1JPCR1WAKA2WLGC1WTLG1STPC1
W 09:50 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2COLU1GLDW1SAMU1HAMG1OGHS1MARN3GGHS1STCU1
X 09:55    Race: 3ONSL1NCOG1BURN1STHI1STAN1CROM1WEGC1
Y 10:00    Race: 4WAKA1DIOC1PUKE2MARN1TAKA1STMW1CRAI2
Z 10:05    Race: 5ROTL1CRAI1MARN2STLN1KGCA1OTUM1PUKE1
A 10:10 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1MLBB1AGSB1TRGB1ASHB1WHAK1OBHS2HAMB2TAKA1
B 10:15 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WHAK2CHCO1GLDW1STPC2TIMB1GBHS1STPA1SPTW1
C 10:20    Race: 3AGSB2STPC1CAMB1MACL1CBHS1SPLH1TAKA2WLCO2
D 10:25    Race: 4WLCO1MTAL1WTLB1KGCA1OBHS1HAMB1WAKA1
E 10:30 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1DUNS2IONA1HUAN1GGHS1RGTK1WHGG2BURN1BTHC1
F 10:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2MTAL1ASHB1ONSL1SCR: AQUI1HAUR1BURN2SPLH1TRID2
G 10:40    Race: 3WOOD1MARN1OGHS1TAUP1TRGG1HAMG1STHI1WHGG1
H 10:45    Race: 4QHSD1DUNS1TRID1CROM1CASH1STKT1IONA2
I 10:50 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1NELB1SHIR1MLBB1OBHS1SPTW1GLDW1TAKA1WTLB1
J 10:55 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WENT1PUKE1MACL1JMCG1TWIZ1HAMB1SPLH1WTKB1
K 11:00    Race: 3SCR: SHIR2MACL2ASHB1STPA1TIMB1WNHS1GBHS1WLCO1
L 11:05    Race: 4WNHS2TEAW1WAKA1DUNS1TRGB1FRAN1WHAK1OTUM1
M 11:11 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1SHGH1NCOG1DIOC2WKDS1RRGS1STMG1BARA1CGHS1
N 11:17 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CAMB1DIOC1WKDS2IONA1STCU1MLBG1WEGC1
O 11:22 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STBD1HAMB1SJHM1WTLB1CHCO1
P 11:27 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2AGSB1STPA1WTLB2CBHS1STAN2MTAL1
Q 11:32 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1JPCR1WNCS2VILL1TAKA1DIOC1WTLG1ASHB1RRGS1
R 11:37 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2IONA1COLU1HLCR1WLGC1MARN2ROTL1BURN1HAMG2
S 11:42    Race: 3GGHS1MTAS1MARN1STAN1ASHB2QMAR1WNCS1
T 11:47    Race: 4OTUM1HAMG1WLGC2OGHS1STPC1WAKA1CAMB1
U 11:53 13 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1TAKA1SJHM1MLBB1SPLH1HAMB2CHCO2OBHS1
V 11:59 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AGSB1STKT1STPA1HAMB1CAMB1STPC1CHCO1
W 12:05 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG2CGHS2PUKE1EGGS2CRAI1ONSL2WTLG1
X 12:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WTLG2EGGS1RRGS2SAMU1SHGH1ONSL1
Y 12:15    Race: 3WKDS1STMG1WEGC1CGHS1GGHS1ZCHG1
Z 12:20 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1OBHS1TRGB1CAMB1PUKE1WLCO1TIMB1CASH1TAKA1
A 12:25 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2CBHS1GLDW1SCOT1HAMB1WNCS1GBHS1NELB1
B 12:30    Race: 3WLCO2OBHS2SHIR1STPA1WAKA1CHCO1AGSB1
C 12:35    Race: 4HAUR1BURN1SHAK1SJHM1MACL1STBD1WNCS2
D 12:40 16 G U18 2‑
heat
Race: 1MARN1WNCS1BARA3STAN1MLBG1STMG1RRGS3
E 12:45 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2RRGS2DIOC1KGCA1GLDW1BARA1STMW1GGHS1
F 12:50    Race: 3SAMU1WLGC1RRGS1QHSD1BARA2DIOC2
G 13:15 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLB2TAKA1ONSL2TIMB1ASHB1STKT2AGSB1
H 13:20 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2ONSL1STPC1MTAL1STPA1WTLB1SPLH1
I 13:25    Race: 3MLBB1STAN1CBHS1STCC1AGSB2CHCO1
J 13:30    Race: 4STBD1CBHS2WTKB1WLCO1GBHS1STKT1
K 13:35 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1DIOC1WLGC1QMAR1STPC1WKDS1EGGS1
L 13:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2STMG1MLBG1STPC2WTLG1CAMB1TAKA1
M 13:45    Race: 3STAN1BARA1STHI1STMG2RRGS1
N 13:50 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1HAMB2CBHS1WTLB1SJHM1KGCA1SHAK1HAMB1
O 13:55 20 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1VILL1HAMG1GLDW2TWIZ1STLN1TEAW1DIOC1WENT1
P 14:00 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WNHS1MTAS1STAN1MACL1BURN1WNCS1RONC1COLU1
Q 14:05    Race: 3MARN1ROTG2WAKA1TAUP1MLBG1STKT1ASHB1WHAK1
R 14:10    Race: 4GGHS1WEGC1WHGG1HAUR1ROTG1GLDW1WMEA1RRGS1
S 14:15    Race: 5PUKE1TAUH1RGTT1VILL2TRGG1POMP1CRAI1
T 14:20 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WNCS1DUNS1JMCG2SHAK1WLCO1WAKA2GBHS1GLDW1
U 14:25 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2SJHM1PUKE1ONSL1BURN1JMCG1TRGB1SPLH1SPTW1
V 14:30    Race: 3HOWI2OBHS1STPC2MTAL1TIMB1HAUR1TAKA1KGCA2
W 14:35    Race: 4AGSB1CHCO1SPTW2WAKA1KGCA1SHIR1STPC1HOWI1
X 14:40    Race: 5CASH1MTAS1STKT1GBHS2WNHS1MACL1STKV1WHAK1
Y 14:45 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1GLDW2MTMA1BURN1HAMG1STMG1WTKG1MACL2BTHC2
Z 14:50 1,2,3,4,5->Quarter Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2KGCA1SCR: WLGC1BTHC1STHI1CROM1MTAS1AQUI1
A 14:55    Race: 3JPCR1WEGC1SHGN1TAKA1ONSL1STKT1HOWI1
B 15:00    Race: 4OGHS1RONC1MACL1STAN1VILL1OTUM1MTAL1
C 15:05    Race: 5SAMU1GLDW1ASHB1BURN2CRAI1SHGH1KGCA2
D 15:10    Race: 6WAKA1RAHS1TAUP1TEKC1ASHB2CAMB1ROTL1
E 15:16 23 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CASH1DIOC1WKDS1CRAI1CROM1WLGC1
F 15:22 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WNHS1WKDS2STMG1MTAL1BARA1COLU1
G 15:28    Race: 3HAMG1VILL1STKT1WEGC1STPC1
H 15:34 24 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SHIR1WTLB2HAMB1TRGB1CBHS1
I 15:40 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2HAMB2WTLB1AGSB1CHCO1
J 15:45 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1KGCA1CBHS1CHCO1STBD1MLBB1AGSB2
K 15:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2AGSB1WTLB1STBD2SHAK1HAMB1
L 15:55 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1BARA1WKDS1EGGS1NCOG1WLGC1RRGS2STMG1
M 16:00 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2MLBG1WLGC2RRGS1WTLG1CGHS1BARA2
N 16:05 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1STHI1QMAR2CAMB2GGHS1TRGG1HAMG2DUNS1
O 16:10 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2STAN1HAMG1TAKA2SAMU1OGHS1STPC2JPCR1MARN1
P 16:15    Race: 3BARA1BURN1SPLH1QMAR1WTLG1WEGC1STPC1
Q 16:20    Race: 4TAKA1CRAI1CROM1WLGC1CAMB1WTKG1TAUP1CASH1
R 16:25 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMB1WTLB1SPLH1GBHS1MTAL1SPTW1WLCO1HAMB1
S 16:30 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WLCO2SHIR1STKV1TAKA1WAKA1TAUP1FRAN1PUKE1
T 16:35    Race: 3CHCO1GLDW1STBD1TAUH1WNCS1WHAK1RONC1KGCA1
U 16:40    Race: 4OBHS1NELB1SCR: MACL1STCC1TRGB1STPC1SCOT1WTKB1
V 16:45    Race: 5CAMB1DUNS1BURN1ONSL1HAUR1WNHS1ASHB1
W 16:50 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1MACL2GGHS1WKDS1STHI2SHGN1GLDW1NPLG1
X 16:55 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2QHSD1MARN1WEGC1BTHC2ACGT1SPLH1CROM1
Y 17:00    Race: 3STAN1OGHS1TEKC1GLDW2OTUM1KGCA1RRGS1
Z 17:05    Race: 4MTMA1CROM2OTUM2ONSL1STHI1MACL1TAKA1
A 17:10    Race: 5HAMG1STPC1WTLG1ROTL1WHAK1CRAI1BTHC1
B 17:15 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1TRGB1NPLB1WLCO2SHAK1STCC1ASHB1TAUP1CHCO1
C 17:20 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GBHS1HAVE1DUNS1KGCA1STPA1SCR: CASH1WHAK1OTUM1
D 17:25    Race: 3JPCR1ROTO1HAMB1SPTW1BURN1WAKA1PUKE1WNCS1
E 17:30    Race: 4TAKA1JMCG1ONEW1BTHC1SCOT1TIMB1NELB1
F 17:35    Race: 5WHAK2SJHM1STKT1SHIR1HOWA1MTAL1CROM1
G 17:40    Race: 6HLCR1STPC1MTAS1WLCO1TAKA2OBHS1GLDW1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: CASH1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Tuesday, 28th March 2023

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WMEA1IONA1STPC1TAUP1SAMU1BURN1STKT1VILL1
B 08:05 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WHGG1STLN1MTAL1SCR: GLDW1SCR: CASH1ASHB1GGHS1WAKA1
C 08:10    Race: 3TAUH1OTUM1AQUI1ONSL1OGHS1SAMU2STHI1HAUR1
D 08:15    Race: 4TRGG1MARN1CRAI1WHAK1HAMG1RONC1CROM1MTAS1
E 08:20 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1MLBB2SPLH1TAKA1WTLB1GBHS1TWIZ1OBHS2AGSB2
F 08:25 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2SPLH2CHCO1MLBB1SJHM2STPA1WLCO1SHIR2MTAL1
G 08:30    Race: 3SJHM1TRGB1JMCG1WAKA1AGSB1TAKA2STKT2
H 08:35    Race: 4STCC1STPC1NELB1PUKE1STKT1HAMB3STPA2
I 08:40    Race: 5OBHS1CHCO2OTUM1TIMB1TRGB2SHIR1GLDW1
J 08:45 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2CGHS1STPC1DIOC1RRGS1MTAL1WKDS1STMG1
K 08:50 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SJHM2WTLB2STBD2HAMB2AGSB2TIMB1
L 08:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2STAN2HAMB1SJHM1WNCS1WTLB1MTAL2
M 09:00    Race: 3SPLH1STAN1MTAL1AGSB1STBD1
N 09:05 35 G N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1MLBG2STMG1GLDW1WNHS1MACL1COLU1ASHB1HAMG2
O 09:10 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2POMP1TRGG1CROM1WKDS1TEAW2WENT1TWIZ1HAMG3
P 09:15    Race: 3WHGG1PUKE1CRAI1STKT1WTLG1TEAW1VILL2
Q 09:20    Race: 4DUNS1ROTG1NCOG1COLU2MLBG1CASH1WNHS2
R 09:25    Race: 5BARA1WEGC1STAN1VILL1HLCR1HAMG1MARN1
S 09:30 36 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1TAKA1WTLB2CBHS1KGCA1SJHM1STBD1HAMB2WTLB1
T 09:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2SCOT1HAMB1STBD2HAMB3SHAK1CBHS2WTLB3SPLH1
U 09:40 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS2WTKG1STMG1QMAR1SHGH1WTLG1CROM1DIOC2
V 09:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WLGC1BARA1MARN1DIOC1STPC1WKDS1MLBG1
W 09:50    Race: 3STMG2RRGS1SPLH1MTAL1CGHS1WLGC2CRAI1
X 09:55 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STPA1CHCO3AGSB1STAN1WTLB1CAMB1STCC1
Y 10:00 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CHCO2CBHS1HAMB1ONSL1STKT1CHCO1TAKA1
Z 10:05 39 G U17 2‑
heat
Race: 1TAKA1GGHS1STMW1MLBG1ASHB1STKT1WLGC2
A 10:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2EGGS1QMAR1RGTT1HOWI1WLGC1ASHB2RGTK1
B 10:15    Race: 3CGHS1MTAL1EGGS2WEGC1STMG1HOWI2
C 10:20 40 B U17 2‑
heat
Race: 1ONSL1MTAL2STKV1TIMB2GLDW1WTLB3KGCA1
D 10:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WTLB1STBD2HOWI1STAN1SPLH1MTAL1
E 10:30    Race: 3TAKA1TIMB1MLBB1CASH1WTLB2STBD1
F 10:35 41 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1WAKA1WEGC1CRAI1NCOG1CAMB1
G 10:40 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WTLG1HAMG1WNCS1BURN1ZCHG1COLU1
H 10:45    Race: 3STAN1GLDW1OGHS1PUKE1VILL1
I 10:50 42 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WTKB1MTAL1HAUR1MTAS1ASHB1WLCO2KGCA1WENT1
J 10:55 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GLDW1HAMB1JMCG1TRGB1MACL1JPCR1BURN1CASH1
K 11:00    Race: 3STCC1NPLB1SHAK1AGSB1TAKA1OBHS1PUKE1
L 11:05    Race: 4GBHS1SJHM1SHIR2WAKA1TAUP1CBHS1WNCS1
M 11:10    Race: 5OTUM1SHIR1PUKE2WLCO1SCOT1WHAK1GBHS2
N 11:16 43 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1ZCHG1SHGH1STMG1CGHS1WKDS2
O 11:22 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2STMG2WKDS1BARA1DIOC1CAMB1
P 11:27 44 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLB2AGSB2GLDW1STBD1TIMB1HAMB3SHAK1
Q 11:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CBHS2HAMB1WTLB1SCR: SHIR2AGSB1KGCA1
R 11:37    Race: 3WTLB3MTAL1SHIR1HAMB2WTLB4CBHS1
S 11:42 45 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1ASHB2RRGS1CAMB1MTAS1GGHS1STKT1RGTT1WLGC2
T 11:47 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CROM1ROTL2PUKE1VILL1TRGG1GLDW1HLCR1IONA1
U 11:52    Race: 3SCR: HAMG1STMW1WTKG1WTLG1OTUM1JPCR1MARN1WEGC1
V 11:57    Race: 4JPCR2STHI1CRAI1MTAL1QMAR1ROTL1OGHS1DIOC1
W 12:02    Race: 5KGCA1RONC1ASHB1WLGC1COLU1BURN1JPCR3
X 12:07 46 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1WNHS1JMCG1ZCHG1CBHS1GBHS2NELB1OBHS2
GLDW2
Y 12:12 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2ONSL1SJHM1OBHS1STKT1SPLH1TRGB2AGSB1
Z 12:17    Race: 3SPTW1HOWI1GLDW1OBHS3SJHM2WNCS1GBHS1
A 12:22    Race: 4WNCS2SPTW2TIMB1STPC1TRGB1WTLB1CAMB1
B 12:27 47 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1NCOG1DIOC2HAMG1SHGH1WEGC1HLCR1STCU1
C 12:32 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2TRGG1MACL1DIOC1ZCHG1IONA2VILL1MLBG1
D 12:37    Race: 3ONSL1IONA1CGHS1COLU1NCOG2WTLG1RRGS2
E 12:42    Race: 4EGGS1PUKE1MLBG2ASHB1CAMB1WTLG2
F 13:07 48 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1MACL2MLBB1DUNS1TAKA1HAMB1CBHS1PUKE1
G 13:12 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2TWIZ1SJHM2STBD1HAMB2WNHS1SCR: CHCO1
STAN1
MACL1
H 13:17    Race: 3STPA1WAKA1SJHM3SHIR1SPLH2TEAW1NELB1
I 13:22    Race: 4SCR: WHAK1SPLH1WLCO1TRGB1TIMB1GBHS1SJHM1
J 13:27 49 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1TAKA1DUNS1COLU1WHGG1ONSL1OGHS1QMAR1IONA1
K 13:32 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2STPC1SPLH2QMAR2BURN2WAKA1HLCR1STLN1CASH1
L 13:37    Race: 3CROM1ACGT1JPCR1MTAS1HAMG1NCOG1TRID1WLGC1
M 13:42    Race: 4RGTK1TRGG1WHAK1BARA1OTUM2STHI1HAUR1DIOC1
N 13:47    Race: 5ROTO1CRAI1BTHC1SPLH1GGHS1AQUI1OTUM1BURN1
O 13:52 50 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1BURN1NELB1MLBB1STPC1SCOT1SCR: KGCA1SCR: MTMA1OBHS1
P 13:57 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WNCS1CHCO1GBHS1SPTW1RONC1STKV1STBD1PUKE1
Q 14:02    Race: 3WLCO1TAKA1WHGB1SHAK1TAUP1TRDL1TIMB1TAOP1
R 14:07    Race: 4SCOT2RONC2TAUH1GLDW1SHIR1HLCR1DUNS1STPA1
S 14:12    Race: 5SJHM1HAUR1WNHS1WAKA1ASHB1WHAK1TRGB1MACL1
T 14:17 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1BARA1ZCHG1RRGS2MLBG1WTLG2WNCS1
U 14:22 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2DIOC2STMG1WKDS2RRGS1WLGC1STAN1
V 14:27    Race: 3WKDS1HAMG1CAMB1STMG2CGHS1WTLG1
W 14:32 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STBD1STPA2AGSB1SCR: CHCO3SCR: CBHS2WTLB1
X 14:37 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2HAMB1CHCO2STBD2CBHS1WTLB2SHAK1
Y 14:42    Race: 3CHCO1MTAL1KGCA1AGSB2HAMB2STPA1
Z 16:05 1 B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1TAOP1ROTO1WNHS1STPC1MACL1OBHS1NPLB1SJHM1
A 16:10 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->FC; 7,8->FDRace: 2CHCO1CBHS1SPLH1TAKA1HAUR1ASHB1WAKA1SHIR1
B 16:15    Race: 3BURN1OTUM1TRGB1STPA1JMCG1ONSL1BTHC1
C 16:20    Race: 4WENT1SPLH2SHAK1TIMB1STKV1STAN1STBD1
D 16:25 2 G U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1BARA1STPC1MTAL1WKDS1CGHS1CGHS3STKT1ASHB1
E 16:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2QMAR1SHGH1WTLG1MLBG1EGGS1CGHS2HOWI1RRGS3
F 16:35 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1WLCO1JMCG1SHIR1WAKA1SJHM1ASHB1TRGB1WENT1
G 16:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2SHIR2MACL1TAKA1MTAL1STCC1PUKE1WAKA2FRAN1
H 17:00 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WTLG1WLGC1WNHS2DUNS1CASH1HAMG1TRGG1STMG1
I 17:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2STPC1VILL1OGHS1COLU1STAN1BURN1SAMU1BARA1
J 17:10 5 B U18 2‑
repechage
Race: 1HAMB1CHCO2SPLH1AGSB1SCOT1SPTW1
K 17:15 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1STBD2KGCA2WTLB2TAKA1SHIR1
L 17:20 6 G U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1ROTL1NCOG1OTUM1MARN1WAKA2HAMG1MARN3WTLG1
M 17:25 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2SAMU1SCR: CRAI2
STMW1
CROM1GLDW1KGCA1WKDS1STHI1
N 17:30    Race: 3WLGC1MARN2ACGT1ONSL1PUKE2STCU1DIOC1
O 17:35 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1GBHS1WHAK2CAMB1MLBB1STPC1OBHS2WAKA1KGCA1
P 17:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2TAKA1ASHB1SPTW1WLCO1GLDW1WTLB1TAKA2WLCO2

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: CRAI2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Wednesday, 29th March 2023

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1CASH1STKT1RGTK1STHI1IONA1TRGG1HAUR1ONSL1
B 08:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WHGG1OGHS1SPLH1MTAL1DUNS1TRID1HUAN1WHGG2
C 08:10 9 B N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1DUNS1SPLH1MLBB1GLDW1ASHB1TIMB1FRAN1WENT1
D 08:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2TAKA1STPA1MACL1WTKB1WAKA1WNHS2NELB1WLCO1
E 08:21 10 G N18 8+
repechage
Race: 1BARA1DIOC2CGHS1WKDS1DIOC1CAMB1IONA1
F 08:27 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WKDS2WEGC1MLBG1STMG1NCOG1SHGH1
G 08:32 11 B U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1SJHM1CHCO1STBD1WTLB1MTAL1WTLB2STAN2SCR: AGSB1
H 08:37 12 G U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WAKA1STPC1STAN1MARN1ASHB1SCR: RRGS1HLCR1BURN1
I 08:42 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2TAKA1VILL1IONA1COLU1OGHS1SCR: HAMG1MTAS1QMAR1
J 08:48 13 B U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1OBHS1HAMB2MLBB1STPA1STPC1CAMB1
K 08:54 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AGSB1STKT1HAMB1CHCO2TAKA1SJHM1
L 09:00 14 G U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1PUKE1GGHS1SCR: WKDS1EGGS2RRGS2STMG2SAMU1
M 09:05 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WTLG2ONSL1CGHS1CGHS2WEGC1ONSL2
N 09:10 15 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1OBHS2CAMB1SHIR1WLCO1CBHS1HAUR1HAMB1
O 09:15 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TAKA1AGSB1MACL1STPA1PUKE1NELB1BURN1
P 09:20    Race: 3TIMB1WNCS2CHCO1SCR: STBD1
SJHM1
WNCS1OBHS1SCOT1
Q 09:25 16 G U18 2‑
repechage
Race: 1SCR: WNCS1STMW1QHSD1DIOC1RRGS3BARA3SAMU1
R 09:30 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2GGHS1DIOC2KGCA1BARA2STAN1GLDW1MARN1
S 09:35 17 B U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1WLCO1MTAL1AGSB1CBHS1ASHB1STAN1CBHS2STPC1
T 09:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2SCR: CHCO1STKT2STKT1SPLH1WTKB1STPA1AGSB2WTLB2
U 09:45 18 G U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1STPC2STMG2DIOC1CAMB1SCR: EGGS1
V 09:50 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2BARA1TAKA1STHI1WLGC1WTLG1QMAR1
W 09:55 20 G N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1MLBG1RONC1GLDW2ROTG2PUKE1RRGS1TRGG1COLU1
X 10:00 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ROTG1STKT1DIOC1GLDW1WNHS1CRAI1WENT1
Y 10:05 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1PUKE1HOWI1OBHS1WNHS1WLCO1SPTW1MTAS1HAUR1
Z 10:10 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SHIR1STKV1SHAK1SPTW2SPLH1TAKA1WNCS1
A 10:15 22 G U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1AQUI1ONSL1GLDW1STHI1WTKG1OTUM1TAUP1BTHC2
B 10:20 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6->FC; 7,8->FDRace: 2TAKA1HAMG1WAKA1SHGN1MACL1SHGH1BTHC1VILL1
C 10:25    Race: 3KGCA2RONC1KGCA1ASHB1STMG1CAMB1STKT1
D 10:30    Race: 4ASHB2BURN1JPCR1RAHS1OGHS1CROM1CRAI1
E 10:36 23 G U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1BARA1STPC1CASH1STMG1CROM1
F 10:42 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WKDS2WLGC1WEGC1MTAL1VILL1DIOC1
G 10:48 24 B U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1TRGB1CHCO1HAMB2HAMB1AGSB1WTLB2SHIR1
H 10:55 25 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1AGSB2STBD2CBHS1HAMB1CHCO1AGSB1MLBB1
I 11:00 26 G U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1STMG1SCR: EGGS1RRGS2WTLG1WLGC2NCOG1
J 11:05 1,2,3->A Final; Rest->FBRace: 2BARA2CGHS1MLBG1WLGC1BARA1
K 11:10 27 G U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WTKG1TAKA1STHI1TRGG1STPC1BARA1OGHS1JPCR1
L 11:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2CAMB2HAMG2HAMG1CRAI1STAN1CAMB1QMAR1BURN1
M 11:20 28 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1GLDW1TRGB1GBHS1STBD1HAUR1SHIR1TAKA1DUNS1
N 11:25 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPLH1HAMB1KGCA1WTKB1PUKE1ASHB1NELB1
O 11:30 29 G U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1WHAK1RRGS1CROM1SHGN1OTUM2HAMG1QHSD1
P 11:35 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2MACL1OTUM1BTHC1ACGT1WKDS1GLDW2
Q 11:40    Race: 3CROM2WTLG1STHI2KGCA1STHI1MARN1GGHS1
R 11:45 30 B U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1PUKE1KGCA1JPCR1SJHM1TRGB1STPC1SCOT1STCC1
S 11:50 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAVE1HOWA1GBHS1TAKA2JMCG1WLCO2SPTW1
T 11:55 31 G U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1STLN1ASHB1ONSL1STHI1STPC1BURN1CROM1TRGG1
U 12:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WMEA1OGHS1MTAL1MARN1WHGG1MTAS1VILL1SAMU2
V 12:05 32 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1TIMB1CHCO1WTLB1OTUM1SJHM1STKT1SPLH2TAKA2
W 12:10 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2OBHS2OBHS1TAKA1STPC1STPA1JMCG1STPA2
X 12:30 34 B U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1HAMB2STBD1WTLB2SJHM1AGSB2
Y 12:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2MTAL2WNCS1SPLH1SJHM2AGSB1
Z 12:40 35 G N18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1TRGG1COLU2WHGG1COLU1STAN1WKDS1VILL2MARN1
A 12:45 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MACL1GLDW1TEAW1WENT1ROTG1WEGC1CASH1
B 12:50 36 B N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1CBHS2WTLB3STBD2SPLH1KGCA1WTLB1WTLB2
C 12:55 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMB2TAKA1SJHM1CBHS1HAMB1SCOT1HAMB3
D 13:00 37 G U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1WLGC2CRAI1MTAL1WKDS1SHGH1RRGS2MARN1CROM1
E 13:05 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2DIOC1WLGC1BARA1STMG2DIOC2SPLH1WTLG1
F 13:10 38 B U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1CAMB1AGSB1WTLB1HAMB1CHCO2ONSL1
G 13:15 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TAKA1STKT1CHCO1STAN1STCC1CHCO3
H 13:20 39 G U17 2‑
repechage
Race: 1RGTT1HOWI2TAKA1STMG1HOWI1ASHB2STMW1
I 13:25 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2GGHS1RGTK1EGGS2QMAR1MLBG1WLGC2WEGC1
J 13:30 40 B U17 2‑
repechage
Race: 1GLDW1HOWI1TIMB1STAN1STKV1KGCA1TAKA1
K 13:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WTLB1STBD2STBD1WTLB3WTLB2ONSL1
L 13:55 41 G U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1BURN1HAMG1PUKE1CAMB1VILL1MARN1
M 14:00 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2WTLG1SCR: STAN1ZCHG1CRAI1NCOG1
N 14:05 42 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1BURN1AGSB1OTUM1SJHM1MTAS1JMCG1WLCO1KGCA1
O 14:10 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2HAMB1GBHS1OBHS1GBHS2MACL1MTAL1STCC1WENT1
P 14:15    Race: 3CBHS1PUKE2WLCO2PUKE1SHIR2JPCR1WTKB1
Q 14:20 43 G U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1SHGH1WKDS2EGGS1CGHS1DIOC1STMG2CAMB1
R 14:30 44 B U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1WTLB4MTAL1AGSB1STBD1GLDW1AGSB2
S 14:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2CBHS2HAMB3SHIR1KGCA1HAMB2TIMB1
T 14:45 45 G U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1STMW1ROTL1JPCR1KGCA1MTAS1GLDW1CROM1RONC1
U 14:50 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MTAL1RRGS1OTUM1IONA1OGHS1WLGC1STKT1
V 14:55 46 B U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WTLB1SJHM1JMCG1WAKA1GLDW1SPTW1CAMB1AGSB1
W 15:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2OBHS3CBHS1SPLH1OBHS1TIMB1TRGB1HOWI1ZCHG1
X 15:05 47 G N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1VILL1CAMB1COLU1STCU1WTLG1SHGH1MACL1PUKE1
Y 15:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2NCOG2HLCR1ASHB1MLBG1EGGS1DIOC1RRGS2DIOC2
Z 15:15 48 B N18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1TRGB1WLCO1STPA1DUNS1WAKA1TAKA1STBD1SJHM2
A 15:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2NELB1SHIR1SJHM1WNHS1TIMB1STAN1CBHS1MACL2
B 15:25 49 G U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1NCOG1BURN2BURN1COLU1MTAS1BARA1OTUM1QMAR2
C 15:30 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WHGG1JPCR1GGHS1RGTK1WAKA1TAKA1STHI1
D 15:35 50 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1GBHS1STBD1WNHS1NELB1SHAK1DUNS1MACL1WHGB1
E 15:40 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SHIR1MLBB1SJHM1SPTW1HLCR1TAKA1BURN1
F 15:45 51 G U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1HAMG1WTLG1WNCS1STAN1BARA1DIOC2
G 15:50 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2WKDS2ZCHG1STMG2WLGC1CAMB1WTLG2
H 15:55 52 B U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1CHCO2MTAL1AGSB1SHAK1STPA2AGSB2
I 16:00 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2WTLB2STAN1STPA1STBD2HAMB2

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: STAN1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Thursday, 30th March 2023

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:30 30 B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1JPCR1OTUM1HAMB1STKT1NPLB1MTAS1TAKA1WLCO2
B 08:35 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2JMCG1WNCS1BTHC1WLCO1WHAK1ASHB1MTAL1SJHM1
C 08:40    Race: 3PUKE1NELB1TAUP1WAKA1SHIR1STPA1GLDW1GBHS1
D 08:45    Race: 4SPTW1ROTO1HLCR1ONEW1DUNS1WHAK2SHAK1TRGB1
E 10:05 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: DTAOP1WENT1BURN1WAKA1CHCO1
F 10:10 Race: CCBHS1OTUM1SHIR1ONSL1NPLB1SHAK1SPLH2SCR: OBHS1
SJHM1
G 10:15 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1STAN1ROTO1HAUR1STPC1TRGB1STBD1BTHC1ASHB1
H 10:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2JMCG1STKV1WNHS1SPLH1TIMB1STPA1TAKA1MACL1
I 10:25 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: CWAKA2MARN2KGCA1NCOG1GLDW1PUKE2
J 10:30 6 G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STHI1TAKA1COLU1SPLH1WEGC1CRAI1MARN1ACGT1
K 10:35 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ONSL1STPC1STAN1WAKA1PUKE1OGHS1CROM1OTUM1
L 11:20 15 B U18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1AGSB1CHCO1MACL1GLDW1CASH1WLCO1HAUR1TIMB1
M 11:25 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2SHIR1CBHS1WNCS1WAKA1SHAK1STPA1OBHS1PUKE1
N 11:30 20 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ROTG1MTAS1TWIZ1HAUR1POMP1ASHB1ROTG2RRGS1
O 11:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2GLDW2WHGG1TEAW1WNCS1WAKA1RGTT1WENT1DIOC1
P 12:25 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1SPLH1STPC2GLDW1WAKA1CASH1TRGB1OBHS1WLCO1
Q 12:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WNHS1MACL1GBHS1TIMB1JMCG1STPC1STKV1TAKA1
R 12:35 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: DVILL1CROM1TAKA1BTHC2KGCA2AQUI1
S 12:40 Race: CBURN1MACL1TAUP1SHGH1OGHS1RONC1GLDW1STKT1
T 12:45 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1ASHB2OTUM1RAHS1ASHB1WTKG1SHGN1STMG1BTHC1
U 12:50 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2KGCA1CRAI1CAMB1JPCR1WAKA1STHI1HAMG1ONSL1
V 13:30 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ASHB1WAKA1OBHS1TIMB1WNHS1WNCS1GBHS1GLDW1
W 13:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2SHIR1SPTW1STCC1STKV1WHAK1CAMB1WTKB1PUKE1
X 13:40 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: COTUM1STHI2HAMG1GLDW2CROM2QHSD1
Y 13:45 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1KGCA1STPC1OGHS1GLDW1WEGC1ONSL1OTUM2MACL1
Z 13:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STHI1NPLG1SPLH1TAKA1CRAI1STAN1BTHC1CROM1
A 13:55 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: DSPTW1GBHS1TRGB1OTUM1WLCO2SJHM1
B 14:00 Race: CTAKA1STPA1ROTO1PUKE1SCR: WNCS1
MTAL1
JPCR1SHAK1JMCG1
C 14:05 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1BTHC1STKT1ONEW1NPLB1WAKA1ASHB1NELB1WHAK2
D 14:10 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2TAUP1DUNS1SHIR1WLCO1HLCR1HAMB1WHAK1MTAS1
E 14:45 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1TAKA1TRGB1STCC1SPLH1SHIR1MLBB1WTLB1STKT1
F 14:50 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2SJHM1TWIZ1NELB1WLCO1WAKA1GLDW1STPC1JMCG1
G 14:55 35 G N18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1WENT1POMP1WNHS1VILL1DUNS1CRAI1COLU1WHGG1
H 15:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2COLU2WNHS2ASHB1TWIZ1STKT1HAMG1GLDW1TEAW1
I 15:40 42 B U18 2X
final
Race: CAGSB1OTUM1OBHS1WLCO2CBHS1MTAL1
J 15:45 42 B U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1GBHS2SHIR1SHAK1CASH1HAUR1WNCS1MTAS1PUKE2
K 15:50 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2MACL1GLDW1NPLB1WHAK1WAKA1ASHB1PUKE1WLCO1
L 15:55 45 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1RRGS1PUKE1STHI1CAMB1ASHB1WTKG1JPCR1KGCA1
M 16:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2MTAS1DIOC1BURN1MARN1HLCR1ASHB2IONA1WLGC1
N 16:05 50 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1HLCR1WLCO1WAKA1STPC1TAUH1PUKE1NELB1DUNS1
O 16:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2STBD1OBHS1GLDW1TIMB1STKV1WHAK1SPTW1MLBB1
P 16:15 49 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1RGTK1STPC1TRGG1IONA1SPLH1ACGT1COLU1MTAS1
Q 16:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2BURN1DUNS1CRAI1CASH1TRID1HAUR1WAKA1JPCR1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: WNCS1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Friday, 31st March 2023

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:23 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BROTO1TAKA1ASHB1STAN1SPLH1STKV1STBD1SCR: WNHS1
B 08:30 Race: AJMCG1MACL1TIMB1TRGB1STPA1STPC1HAUR1BTHC1
C 08:43 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: BCGHS2STPC1SHGH1CGHS1WTLG1CGHS3HOWI1STKT1
D 08:50 Race: AMTAL1EGGS1STMG1STMG2RRGS2RRGS1WKDS1MLBG1
E 09:03 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BFRAN1WLCO1TAKA1ASHB1MTAL1SJHM1PUKE1TRGB1
F 09:10 Race: ASHIR1STCC1GLDW1TWIZ1WNHS1NELB1WAKA1MACL1
G 09:23 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BSAMU1WLGC1BARA1BURN1HAMG1WNHS2OGHS1TRGG1
H 09:30 Race: ADUNS1COLU1WNHS1CRAI1MTAS1HAUR1CASH1STAN1
I 09:43 5 B U18 2‑
final
Race: BSHIR1HAMB1CAMB1STBD2CHCO2AGSB1WTLB2SPTW1
J 09:50 Race: AKGCA2KGCA1STBD3STBD1CHCO1CASH1MLBB1SPLH1
K 10:03 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BOTUM1STPC1STHI1CROM1SCR: TAKA1STAN1MARN1ACGT1
L 10:10 Race: AONSL1CRAI1PUKE1WEGC1WAKA1SPLH1OGHS1COLU1
M 10:23 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BTAKA1WTLB1KGCA1WLCO1WAKA1SPTW1CAMB1WHAK2
N 10:30 Race: AGLDW1ASHB1SPLH1TIMB1OBHS1WHAK1MLBB1OBHS2
O 10:43 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BHUAN1HAUR1DUNS1RGTK1SPLH1TRGG1OGHS1ONSL1
P 10:50 Race: ATRID1MTAL1IONA2ASHB1DUNS2TAUP1IONA1STHI1
Q 11:03 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BWENT1NELB1TAKA1MACL1FRAN1MLBB1DUNS1STPA1
R 11:10 Race: AWAKA1GLDW1TWIZ1WNHS1WHAK1OBHS1WTKB1ASHB1
S 11:30 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: ANCOG1CGHS1STMG1STCU1RRGS1WKDS1MLBG1DIOC1
T 11:50 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: AMTAL1CHCO1HAMB1STAN1STPA1CBHS1WTLB1STBD1
U 12:03 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BVILL1TAKA1SCR: WAKA1
STAN1
OGHS1HLCR1MTAS1BURN1STPC1
V 12:10 Race: AASHB1COLU1WNCS1DIOC1CAMB1WLGC1MARN1IONA1
W 12:30 13 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AOBHS1MLBB1HAMB1CHCO1SPLH1HAMB2CHCO2TAKA1
X 12:43 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: BWEGC1WTLG2ONSL1CGHS2EGGS2STMG2SAMU1GGHS1
Y 12:50 Race: ARRGS2STMG1SHGH1WTLG1RRGS1CRAI1EGGS1CGHS1
Z 13:03 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: BOBHS1AGSB1CHCO1HAUR1OBHS2SCR: STPA1
NELB1
PUKE1TIMB1
A 13:10 Race: AGLDW1WLCO1WAKA1SHAK1CASH1MACL1WNCS1SCR: CBHS1
SHIR1
B 13:23 16 G U18 2‑
final
Race: BDIOC2STMW1BARA3KGCA1QHSD1STAN1GLDW1SAMU1
C 13:30 Race: ASCR: RRGS3
DIOC1
BARA1STMG1RRGS2RRGS1WLGC1MLBG1BARA2
D 13:43 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: BAGSB1STPC1MTAL1STAN1WTLB2STPA1AGSB2STKT2
E 13:50 Race: AWTKB1CBHS1WTLB1TIMB1MLBB1STBD1SPLH1ASHB1
F 14:03 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: BTAKA1WLGC1BARA1CAMB1WTLG1STMG2STPC2QMAR1
G 14:10 Race: ASTHI1MLBG1STMG1RRGS1WKDS1STPC1STAN1DIOC1
H 14:30 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: AHAMB2CBHS1STBD1SHAK1HAMB1KGCA1SJHM1WTLB1
I 14:43 20 G N18 2X
final
Race: BRRGS1POMP1ROTG2ASHB1TEAW1GLDW2DIOC1RGTT1
J 14:50 Race: AROTG1HAUR1MTAS1WNCS1TWIZ1WAKA1WHGG1WENT1
K 15:03 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: BSTKV1SPLH1GBHS1WNHS1OBHS1STPC2TAKA1WLCO1
L 15:10 Race: ASTPC1CASH1TIMB1WAKA1JMCG1GLDW1MACL1TRGB1
M 15:23 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: BASHB2SCR: WAKA1CRAI1SHGN1ONSL1STMG1BTHC1KGCA1
N 15:30 Race: AHAMG1JPCR1STHI1CAMB1ASHB1OTUM1WTKG1RAHS1
O 15:43 23 G U15 8X+
final
Race: BSTPC1BARA1CROM1WLGC1STMG1MTAL1DIOC1VILL1
P 15:50 Race: ACASH1STKT1WNHS1HAMG1WKDS1CRAI1COLU1WEGC1
Q 16:10 24 B U15 8+
final
Race: AHAMB2SHIR1HAMB1WTLB1CBHS1WTLB2AGSB1TRGB1
R 16:23 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: BAGSB2MLBB1STBD2
S 16:30 Race: AAGSB1HAMB1WTLB1STBD1SHAK1KGCA1CHCO1CBHS1
T 16:43 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: BBARA2BARA1NCOG1WLGC2
U 16:50 Race: ASTMG1WTLG1WLGC1RRGS1WKDS1RRGS2MLBG1CGHS1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: WAKA1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Saturday, 1st April 2023

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:23 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BOGHS1WTKG1TAKA1STHI1HAMG1CAMB1HAMG2CAMB2
B 08:30 Race: ASTAN1CRAI1DUNS1MARN1SPLH1CASH1TRGG1STPC1
C 08:43 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: BSHIR1GBHS1ASHB1WAKA1PUKE1STCC1CAMB1GLDW1
D 08:50 Race: AWNCS1SPTW1WNHS1WHAK1TIMB1STKV1OBHS1WTKB1
E 09:03 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: BCROM1KGCA1OTUM2STHI1ONSL1BTHC1SCR: TAKA1MACL1
F 09:10 Race: ANPLG1STPC1GLDW1OGHS1STAN1SPLH1CRAI1WEGC1
G 09:23 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: BMTAS1HAMB1NELB1ASHB1DUNS1TAUP1STKT1BTHC1
H 09:30 Race: ASHIR1WHAK1WLCO1WAKA1HLCR1ONEW1NPLB1WHAK2
I 09:43 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: BTRGG1MTAL1ONSL1OGHS1BURN1WHGG1CROM1VILL1
J 09:50 Race: ASTHI1STPC1IONA1CRAI1HAUR1WAKA1MARN1MTAS1
K 10:03 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BNELB1TAKA1SJHM1TRGB1STPC1SCR: WTLB1
SPLH2
JMCG1STKT1
L 10:10 Race: ASHIR1TWIZ1WAKA1WLCO1SPLH1MLBB1STCC1GLDW1
M 10:30 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: AMTAL1STPC1CGHS1RRGS1STMG1WKDS1DIOC1STMG2
N 10:43 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: BHAMB2WNCS1SJHM1MTAL2STBD1AGSB1AGSB2SJHM2
O 10:50 Race: AWTLB2MTAL1STAN1STBD2SCR: HAMB1
WTLB1
TIMB1STAN2SPLH1
P 11:03 35 G N18 4X+
final
Race: BTEAW1COLU2WHGG1ASHB1COLU1GLDW1WENT1POMP1
Q 11:10 Race: ACRAI1DUNS1WNHS1VILL1WNHS2STKT1HAMG1TWIZ1
R 11:30 36 B N18 4+
final
Race: ASCR: WTLB1
CBHS2
SPLH1KGCA1SHAK1STBD1HAMB1CBHS1SJHM1
S 11:43 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: BRRGS2DIOC2MARN1BARA1MTAL1WLGC1SHGH1SPLH1
T 11:50 Race: AWKDS1STPC1STMG1MLBG1RRGS1WTKG1CGHS1STMG2
U 12:10 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: ASTKT1STAN1CHCO1CBHS1STPA1WTLB1AGSB1HAMB1
V 12:23 39 G U17 2‑
final
Race: BRGTK1ASHB2TAKA1HOWI1QMAR1EGGS2MLBG1HOWI2
W 12:30 Race: ASTMG1EGGS1ASHB1WLGC1CGHS1STKT1MTAL1WLGC2
X 12:43 40 B U17 2‑
final
Race: BHOWI1KGCA1STKV1TIMB1WTLB1STBD1WTLB2WTLB3
Y 12:50 Race: ASTAN1SPLH1MTAL1MTAL2MLBB1TIMB2CASH1STBD2
Z 13:03 41 G U18 4X+
final
Race: BMARN1VILL1NCOG1CRAI1CAMB1HAMG1WTLG1BURN1
A 13:10 Race: APUKE1OGHS1WEGC1COLU1GLDW1WNCS1WAKA1TAKA1
B 13:23 42 B U18 2X
final
Race: BWLCO1ASHB1GBHS2MTAS1GLDW1PUKE1WNCS1PUKE2
C 13:30 Race: ASHIR1CASH1WHAK1WAKA1SHAK1HAUR1NPLB1MACL1
D 13:50 43 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASTMG2EGGS1BARA1RRGS1WKDS1STMG1CGHS1DIOC1
E 14:03 44 B U15 4+
final
Race: BWTLB4SHIR1STBD1MTAL1KGCA1HAMB3GLDW1HAMB2
F 14:10 Race: ACBHS2HAMB1SHAK1WTLB1CBHS1WTLB2WTLB3AGSB1
G 14:23 45 G U17 2X
final
Race: BKGCA1DIOC1RRGS1BURN1WTKG1ASHB2JPCR1WLGC1
H 14:30 Race: APUKE1ASHB1STHI1CAMB1MARN1MTAS1IONA1HLCR1
I 14:43 46 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BCAMB1HOWI1CBHS1OBHS1SJHM1GLDW1SPTW1TAKA1
J 14:50 Race: AWAKA1SPLH1WNHS1WNCS1STPC1STKT1JMCG1TIMB1
K 15:03 47 G N18 4+
final
Race: BCAMB1MACL1COLU1STCU1HLCR1DIOC1NCOG2DIOC2
L 15:10 Race: ASHGH1MLBG1NCOG1RRGS1MLBG2CGHS1WTLG1ASHB1
M 15:23 48 B N18 4X+
final
Race: BSJHM1DUNS1SHIR1WAKA1STAN1WLCO1CBHS1TAKA1
N 15:30 Race: ASTPA1WNHS1MLBB1SPLH2TWIZ1SPLH1STBD1TIMB1
O 15:43 49 G U16 2X
final
Race: BJPCR1BURN1WAKA1HAUR1RGTK1COLU1ACGT1MTAS1
P 15:50 Race: ATRGG1STPC1