Draft lane draw: Maadi Regatta

This is the lane draw for the 2023 Maadi Regatta.

The following lane draw a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Draw

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A JMCG1 MACL1 TIMB1 TRGB1 STPA1 STPC1 HAUR1 BTHC1
Race: B ROTO1 TAKA1 ASHB1 STAN1 SPLH1 STKV1 STBD1 SCR: WNHS1
Race: C CBHS1 OTUM1 SHIR1 ONSL1 NPLB1 SHAK1 SPLH2 SCR: OBHS1
SJHM1
Race: D TAOP1 WENT1 BURN1 WAKA1 CHCO1
1 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STAN1 ROTO1 HAUR1 STPC1 TRGB1 STBD1 BTHC1 ASHB1
Race: 2 JMCG1 STKV1 WNHS1 SPLH1 TIMB1 STPA1 TAKA1 MACL1
1 B U17 1X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 TAOP1 ROTO1 WNHS1 STPC1 MACL1 OBHS1 NPLB1 SJHM1
Race: 2 CHCO1 CBHS1 SPLH1 TAKA1 HAUR1 ASHB1 WAKA1 SHIR1
Race: 3 BURN1 OTUM1 TRGB1 STPA1 JMCG1 ONSL1 BTHC1
Race: 4 WENT1 SPLH2 SHAK1 TIMB1 STKV1 STAN1 STBD1
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 MACL1 CBHS1 WHGB1 KGCA1 CROM1 STBD1 SJHM1
Race: 2 JMCG1 GLDW1 STAN1 STPC1 TAOP1 WAKA1 HOWI1 PUKE1
Race: 3 HAVE1 SHIR1 HAUR1 OTUM1 ROTO1 MTAS1 SHAK1 WNCS1
Race: 4 TAKA1 BTHC1 STKV1 OBHS1 CHCO1 MLBB1 SCOT2 HLCR1
Race: 5 ASHB1 STPA1 CASH1 SPLH2 BURN1 TRDL1 TAKA2 WNHS1
Race: 6 SPLH1 NPLB1 MTAL1 WENT1 TIMB1 ONSL1 GBHS1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 EGGS1 STMG1 STMG2 RRGS2 RRGS1 WKDS1 MLBG1
Race: B CGHS2 STPC1 SHGH1 CGHS1 WTLG1 CGHS3 HOWI1 STKT1
2 G U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 BARA1 STPC1 MTAL1 WKDS1 CGHS1 CGHS3 STKT1 ASHB1
Race: 2 QMAR1 SHGH1 WTLG1 MLBG1 EGGS1 CGHS2 HOWI1 RRGS3
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 QMAR1 RRGS2 WNCS1 MTAL1 SHGH1 WTLG2 CGHS1
Race: 2 STMG2 WTLG1 STKT1 MARN1 CAMB1 ASHB1 EGGS1
Race: 3 HOWI1 CGHS3 CRAI1 WKDS1 STMG1 RRGS3
Race: 4 STPC1 WLGC1 RRGS1 BARA1 CGHS2 MLBG1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A SHIR1 STCC1 GLDW1 TWIZ1 WNHS1 NELB1 WAKA1 MACL1
Race: B FRAN1 WLCO1 TAKA1 ASHB1 MTAL1 SJHM1 PUKE1 TRGB1
3 B U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 WLCO1 JMCG1 SHIR1 WAKA1 SJHM1 ASHB1 TRGB1 WENT1
Race: 2 SHIR2 MACL1 TAKA1 MTAL1 STCC1 PUKE1 WAKA2 FRAN1
3 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 MTAL1 SCOT1 TWIZ1 TAKA1 SJHM2 OTUM1 TRGB1 WENT1
Race: 2 RONC1 FRAN1 SHIR1 MACL1 WAKA1 ONSL1 WNHS1 OTUM2
Race: 3 PUKE1 WLCO1 STPA1 BURN1 JMCG1 GLDW2 STCC1 NELB1
Race: 4 ASHB1 SJHM1 GBHS1 SHIR2 GLDW1 TIMB1 WAKA2
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A DUNS1 COLU1 WNHS1 CRAI1 MTAS1 HAUR1 CASH1 STAN1
Race: B SAMU1 WLGC1 BARA1 BURN1 HAMG1 WNHS2 OGHS1 TRGG1
4 G U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WTLG1 WLGC1 WNHS2 DUNS1 CASH1 HAMG1 TRGG1 STMG1
Race: 2 STPC1 VILL1 OGHS1 COLU1 STAN1 BURN1 SAMU1 BARA1
4 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MARN1 SAMU1 MLBG1 BARA1 HAUR1 HAMG1 CASH1 STMG2
Race: 2 WTLG1 NCOG1 STAN1 SAMU2 OGHS1 WLGC1 WNHS1 MTAL1
Race: 3 STKT1 VILL1 WNHS2 STPC1 HAMG2 DUNS1 CRAI1
Race: 4 TRGG1 STMG1 VILL2 GGHS1 BURN1 COLU1 MTAS1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A KGCA2 KGCA1 STBD3 STBD1 CHCO1 CASH1 MLBB1 SPLH1
Race: B SHIR1 HAMB1 CAMB1 STBD2 CHCO2 AGSB1 WTLB2 SPTW1
5 B U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 HAMB1 CHCO2 SPLH1 AGSB1 SCOT1 SPTW1
Race: 2 CAMB1 STBD2 KGCA2 WTLB2 TAKA1 SHIR1
5 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 WTLB2 SCOT1 AGSB1 SCR: SHAK1 STBD3 SCR: JMCG1
Race: 2 STBD2 CAMB1 SHIR1 HAMB1 CASH1 SPLH1 CHCO1
Race: 3 MLBB1 CHCO2 KGCA2 STBD1 TAKA1 SPTW1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A ONSL1 CRAI1 PUKE1 WEGC1 WAKA1 SPLH1 OGHS1 COLU1
Race: B OTUM1 STPC1 STHI1 CROM1 SCR: TAKA1 STAN1 MARN1 ACGT1
Race: C WAKA2 MARN2 KGCA1 NCOG1 GLDW1 PUKE2
6 G U18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STHI1 TAKA1 COLU1 SPLH1 WEGC1 CRAI1 MARN1 ACGT1
Race: 2 ONSL1 STPC1 STAN1 WAKA1 PUKE1 OGHS1 CROM1 OTUM1
6 G U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 ROTL1 NCOG1 OTUM1 MARN1 WAKA2 HAMG1 MARN3 WTLG1
Race: 2 SAMU1 SCR: CRAI2
STMW1
CROM1 GLDW1 KGCA1 WKDS1 STHI1
Race: 3 WLGC1 MARN2 ACGT1 ONSL1 PUKE2 STCU1 DIOC1
6 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 ACGT1 SPLH1 WKDS1 JPCR1 WAKA2 WLGC1 WTLG1 STPC1
Race: 2 COLU1 GLDW1 SAMU1 HAMG1 OGHS1 MARN3 GGHS1 STCU1
Race: 3 ONSL1 NCOG1 BURN1 STHI1 STAN1 CROM1 WEGC1
Race: 4 WAKA1 DIOC1 PUKE2 MARN1 TAKA1 STMW1 CRAI2
Race: 5 ROTL1 CRAI1 MARN2 STLN1 KGCA1 OTUM1 PUKE1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 ASHB1 SPLH1 TIMB1 OBHS1 WHAK1 MLBB1 OBHS2
Race: B TAKA1 WTLB1 KGCA1 WLCO1 WAKA1 SPTW1 CAMB1 WHAK2
7 B U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 GBHS1 WHAK2 CAMB1 MLBB1 STPC1 OBHS2 WAKA1 KGCA1
Race: 2 TAKA1 ASHB1 SPTW1 WLCO1 GLDW1 WTLB1 TAKA2 WLCO2
7 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MLBB1 AGSB1 TRGB1 ASHB1 WHAK1 OBHS2 HAMB2 TAKA1
Race: 2 WHAK2 CHCO1 GLDW1 STPC2 TIMB1 GBHS1 STPA1 SPTW1
Race: 3 AGSB2 STPC1 CAMB1 MACL1 CBHS1 SPLH1 TAKA2 WLCO2
Race: 4 WLCO1 MTAL1 WTLB1 KGCA1 OBHS1 HAMB1 WAKA1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A TRID1 MTAL1 IONA2 ASHB1 DUNS2 TAUP1 IONA1 STHI1
Race: B HUAN1 HAUR1 DUNS1 RGTK1 SPLH1 TRGG1 OGHS1 ONSL1
8 G U16 1X
repechages
Race: 1 CASH1 STKT1 RGTK1 STHI1 IONA1 TRGG1 HAUR1 ONSL1
Race: 2 WHGG1 OGHS1 SPLH1 MTAL1 DUNS1 TRID1 HUAN1 WHGG2
8 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 DUNS2 IONA1 HUAN1 GGHS1 RGTK1 WHGG2 BURN1 BTHC1
Race: 2 MTAL1 ASHB1 ONSL1 SCR: AQUI1 HAUR1 BURN2 SPLH1 TRID2
Race: 3 WOOD1 MARN1 OGHS1 TAUP1 TRGG1 HAMG1 STHI1 WHGG1
Race: 4 QHSD1 DUNS1 TRID1 CROM1 CASH1 STKT1 IONA2
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 B N18 2X
finals
Race: A WAKA1 GLDW1 TWIZ1 WNHS1 WHAK1 OBHS1 WTKB1 ASHB1
Race: B WENT1 NELB1 TAKA1 MACL1 FRAN1 MLBB1 DUNS1 STPA1
9 B N18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 DUNS1 SPLH1 MLBB1 GLDW1 ASHB1 TIMB1 FRAN1 WENT1
Race: 2 TAKA1 STPA1 MACL1 WTKB1 WAKA1 WNHS2 NELB1 WLCO1
9 B N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 NELB1 SHIR1 MLBB1 OBHS1 SPTW1 GLDW1 TAKA1 WTLB1
Race: 2 WENT1 PUKE1 MACL1 JMCG1 TWIZ1 HAMB1 SPLH1 WTKB1
Race: 3 SCR: SHIR2 MACL2 ASHB1 STPA1 TIMB1 WNHS1 GBHS1 WLCO1
Race: 4 WNHS2 TEAW1 WAKA1 DUNS1 TRGB1 FRAN1 WHAK1 OTUM1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 G N18 8+
finals
Race: A NCOG1 CGHS1 STMG1 STCU1 RRGS1 WKDS1 MLBG1 DIOC1
10 G N18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 BARA1 DIOC2 CGHS1 WKDS1 DIOC1 CAMB1 IONA1
Race: 2 WKDS2 WEGC1 MLBG1 STMG1 NCOG1 SHGH1
10 G N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHGH1 NCOG1 DIOC2 WKDS1 RRGS1 STMG1 BARA1 CGHS1
Race: 2 CAMB1 DIOC1 WKDS2 IONA1 STCU1 MLBG1 WEGC1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 CHCO1 HAMB1 STAN1 STPA1 CBHS1 WTLB1 STBD1
11 B U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 SJHM1 CHCO1 STBD1 WTLB1 MTAL1 WTLB2 STAN2 SCR: AGSB1
11 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 STAN1 STBD1 HAMB1 SJHM1 WTLB1 CHCO1
Race: 2 AGSB1 STPA1 WTLB2 CBHS1 STAN2 MTAL1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A ASHB1 COLU1 WNCS1 DIOC1 CAMB1 WLGC1 MARN1 IONA1
Race: B VILL1 TAKA1 SCR: WAKA1
STAN1
OGHS1 HLCR1 MTAS1 BURN1 STPC1
12 G U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WAKA1 STPC1 STAN1 MARN1 ASHB1 SCR: RRGS1 HLCR1 BURN1
Race: 2 TAKA1 VILL1 IONA1 COLU1 OGHS1 SCR: HAMG1 MTAS1 QMAR1
12 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 JPCR1 WNCS2 VILL1 TAKA1 DIOC1 WTLG1 ASHB1 RRGS1
Race: 2 IONA1 COLU1 HLCR1 WLGC1 MARN2 ROTL1 BURN1 HAMG2
Race: 3 GGHS1 MTAS1 MARN1 STAN1 ASHB2 QMAR1 WNCS1
Race: 4 OTUM1 HAMG1 WLGC2 OGHS1 STPC1 WAKA1 CAMB1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A OBHS1 MLBB1 HAMB1 CHCO1 SPLH1 HAMB2 CHCO2 TAKA1
13 B U15 8X+
repechages
Race: 1 OBHS1 HAMB2 MLBB1 STPA1 STPC1 CAMB1
Race: 2 AGSB1 STKT1 HAMB1 CHCO2 TAKA1 SJHM1
13 B U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 SJHM1 MLBB1 SPLH1 HAMB2 CHCO2 OBHS1
Race: 2 AGSB1 STKT1 STPA1 HAMB1 CAMB1 STPC1 CHCO1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A RRGS2 STMG1 SHGH1 WTLG1 RRGS1 CRAI1 EGGS1 CGHS1
Race: B WEGC1 WTLG2 ONSL1 CGHS2 EGGS2 STMG2 SAMU1 GGHS1
14 G U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 PUKE1 GGHS1 SCR: WKDS1 EGGS2 RRGS2 STMG2 SAMU1
Race: 2 WTLG2 ONSL1 CGHS1 CGHS2 WEGC1 ONSL2
14 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 STMG2 CGHS2 PUKE1 EGGS2 CRAI1 ONSL2 WTLG1
Race: 2 WTLG2 EGGS1 RRGS2 SAMU1 SHGH1 ONSL1
Race: 3 WKDS1 STMG1 WEGC1 CGHS1 GGHS1 ZCHG1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 WLCO1 WAKA1 SHAK1 CASH1 MACL1 WNCS1 SCR: CBHS1
SHIR1
Race: B OBHS1 AGSB1 CHCO1 HAUR1 OBHS2 SCR: STPA1
NELB1
PUKE1 TIMB1
15 B U18 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 AGSB1 CHCO1 MACL1 GLDW1 CASH1 WLCO1 HAUR1 TIMB1
Race: 2 SHIR1 CBHS1 WNCS1 WAKA1 SHAK1 STPA1 OBHS1 PUKE1
15 B U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 OBHS2 CAMB1 SHIR1 WLCO1 CBHS1 HAUR1 HAMB1
Race: 2 TAKA1 AGSB1 MACL1 STPA1 PUKE1 NELB1 BURN1
Race: 3 TIMB1 WNCS2 CHCO1 SCR: STBD1
SJHM1
WNCS1 OBHS1 SCOT1
15 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 OBHS1 TRGB1 CAMB1 PUKE1 WLCO1 TIMB1 CASH1 TAKA1
Race: 2 CBHS1 GLDW1 SCOT1 HAMB1 WNCS1 GBHS1 NELB1
Race: 3 WLCO2 OBHS2 SHIR1 STPA1 WAKA1 CHCO1 AGSB1
Race: 4 HAUR1 BURN1 SHAK1 SJHM1 MACL1 STBD1 WNCS2
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A SCR: RRGS3
DIOC1
BARA1 STMG1 RRGS2 RRGS1 WLGC1 MLBG1 BARA2
Race: B DIOC2 STMW1 BARA3 KGCA1 QHSD1 STAN1 GLDW1 SAMU1
16 G U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 SCR: WNCS1 STMW1 QHSD1 DIOC1 RRGS3 BARA3 SAMU1
Race: 2 GGHS1 DIOC2 KGCA1 BARA2 STAN1 GLDW1 MARN1
16 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 MARN1 WNCS1 BARA3 STAN1 MLBG1 STMG1 RRGS3
Race: 2 RRGS2 DIOC1 KGCA1 GLDW1 BARA1 STMW1 GGHS1
Race: 3 SAMU1 WLGC1 RRGS1 QHSD1 BARA2 DIOC2
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A WTKB1 CBHS1 WTLB1 TIMB1 MLBB1 STBD1 SPLH1 ASHB1
Race: B AGSB1 STPC1 MTAL1 STAN1 WTLB2 STPA1 AGSB2 STKT2
17 B U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 WLCO1 MTAL1 AGSB1 CBHS1 ASHB1 STAN1 CBHS2 STPC1
Race: 2 SCR: CHCO1 STKT2 STKT1 SPLH1 WTKB1 STPA1 AGSB2 WTLB2
17 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB2 TAKA1 ONSL2 TIMB1 ASHB1 STKT2 AGSB1
Race: 2 ONSL1 STPC1 MTAL1 STPA1 WTLB1 SPLH1
Race: 3 MLBB1 STAN1 CBHS1 STCC1 AGSB2 CHCO1
Race: 4 STBD1 CBHS2 WTKB1 WLCO1 GBHS1 STKT1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A STHI1 MLBG1 STMG1 RRGS1 WKDS1 STPC1 STAN1 DIOC1
Race: B TAKA1 WLGC1 BARA1 CAMB1 WTLG1 STMG2 STPC2 QMAR1
18 G U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STPC2 STMG2 DIOC1 CAMB1 SCR: EGGS1
Race: 2 BARA1 TAKA1 STHI1 WLGC1 WTLG1 QMAR1
18 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC1 WLGC1 QMAR1 STPC1 WKDS1 EGGS1
Race: 2 STMG1 MLBG1 STPC2 WTLG1 CAMB1 TAKA1
Race: 3 STAN1 BARA1 STHI1 STMG2 RRGS1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 B N18 8+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 CBHS1 STBD1 SHAK1 HAMB1 KGCA1 SJHM1 WTLB1
19 B N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 STBD1 HAMB2 CBHS1 WTLB1 SJHM1 KGCA1 SHAK1 HAMB1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 G N18 2X
finals
Race: A ROTG1 HAUR1 MTAS1 WNCS1 TWIZ1 WAKA1 WHGG1 WENT1
Race: B RRGS1 POMP1 ROTG2 ASHB1 TEAW1 GLDW2 DIOC1 RGTT1
20 G N18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 ROTG1 MTAS1 TWIZ1 HAUR1 POMP1 ASHB1 ROTG2 RRGS1
Race: 2 GLDW2 WHGG1 TEAW1 WNCS1 WAKA1 RGTT1 WENT1 DIOC1
20 G N18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 MLBG1 RONC1 GLDW2 ROTG2 PUKE1 RRGS1 TRGG1 COLU1
Race: 2 ROTG1 STKT1 DIOC1 GLDW1 WNHS1 CRAI1 WENT1
20 G N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 VILL1 HAMG1 GLDW2 TWIZ1 STLN1 TEAW1 DIOC1 WENT1
Race: 2 WNHS1 MTAS1 STAN1 MACL1 BURN1 WNCS1 RONC1 COLU1
Race: 3 MARN1 ROTG2 WAKA1 TAUP1 MLBG1 STKT1 ASHB1 WHAK1
Race: 4 GGHS1 WEGC1 WHGG1 HAUR1 ROTG1 GLDW1 WMEA1 RRGS1
Race: 5 PUKE1 TAUH1 RGTT1 VILL2 TRGG1 POMP1 CRAI1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A STPC1 CASH1 TIMB1 WAKA1 JMCG1 GLDW1 MACL1 TRGB1
Race: B STKV1 SPLH1 GBHS1 WNHS1 OBHS1 STPC2 TAKA1 WLCO1
21 B U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 SPLH1 STPC2 GLDW1 WAKA1 CASH1 TRGB1 OBHS1 WLCO1
Race: 2 WNHS1 MACL1 GBHS1 TIMB1 JMCG1 STPC1 STKV1 TAKA1
21 B U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 PUKE1 HOWI1 OBHS1 WNHS1 WLCO1 SPTW1 MTAS1 HAUR1
Race: 2 SHIR1 STKV1 SHAK1 SPTW2 SPLH1 TAKA1 WNCS1
21 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 DUNS1 JMCG2 SHAK1 WLCO1 WAKA2 GBHS1 GLDW1
Race: 2 SJHM1 PUKE1 ONSL1 BURN1 JMCG1 TRGB1 SPLH1 SPTW1
Race: 3 HOWI2 OBHS1 STPC2 MTAL1 TIMB1 HAUR1 TAKA1 KGCA2
Race: 4 AGSB1 CHCO1 SPTW2 WAKA1 KGCA1 SHIR1 STPC1 HOWI1
Race: 5 CASH1 MTAS1 STKT1 GBHS2 WNHS1 MACL1 STKV1 WHAK1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A HAMG1 JPCR1 STHI1 CAMB1 ASHB1 OTUM1 WTKG1 RAHS1
Race: B ASHB2 SCR: WAKA1 CRAI1 SHGN1 ONSL1 STMG1 BTHC1 KGCA1
Race: C BURN1 MACL1 TAUP1 SHGH1 OGHS1 RONC1 GLDW1 STKT1
Race: D VILL1 CROM1 TAKA1 BTHC2 KGCA2 AQUI1
22 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 ASHB2 OTUM1 RAHS1 ASHB1 WTKG1 SHGN1 STMG1 BTHC1
Race: 2 KGCA1 CRAI1 CAMB1 JPCR1 WAKA1 STHI1 HAMG1 ONSL1
22 G U17 1X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 AQUI1 ONSL1 GLDW1 STHI1 WTKG1 OTUM1 TAUP1 BTHC2
Race: 2 TAKA1 HAMG1 WAKA1 SHGN1 MACL1 SHGH1 BTHC1 VILL1
Race: 3 KGCA2 RONC1 KGCA1 ASHB1 STMG1 CAMB1 STKT1
Race: 4 ASHB2 BURN1 JPCR1 RAHS1 OGHS1 CROM1 CRAI1
22 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW2 MTMA1 BURN1 HAMG1 STMG1 WTKG1 MACL2 BTHC2
Race: 2 KGCA1 SCR: WLGC1 BTHC1 STHI1 CROM1 MTAS1 AQUI1
Race: 3 JPCR1 WEGC1 SHGN1 TAKA1 ONSL1 STKT1 HOWI1
Race: 4 OGHS1 RONC1 MACL1 STAN1 VILL1 OTUM1 MTAL1
Race: 5 SAMU1 GLDW1 ASHB1 BURN2 CRAI1 SHGH1 KGCA2
Race: 6 WAKA1 RAHS1 TAUP1 TEKC1 ASHB2 CAMB1 ROTL1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A CASH1 STKT1 WNHS1 HAMG1 WKDS1 CRAI1 COLU1 WEGC1
Race: B STPC1 BARA1 CROM1 WLGC1 STMG1 MTAL1 DIOC1 VILL1
23 G U15 8X+
repechages
Race: 1 BARA1 STPC1 CASH1 STMG1 CROM1
Race: 2 WKDS2 WLGC1 WEGC1 MTAL1 VILL1 DIOC1
23 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 CASH1 DIOC1 WKDS1 CRAI1 CROM1 WLGC1
Race: 2 WNHS1 WKDS2 STMG1 MTAL1 BARA1 COLU1
Race: 3 HAMG1 VILL1 STKT1 WEGC1 STPC1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 SHIR1 HAMB1 WTLB1 CBHS1 WTLB2 AGSB1 TRGB1
24 B U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 TRGB1 CHCO1 HAMB2 HAMB1 AGSB1 WTLB2 SHIR1
24 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHIR1 WTLB2 HAMB1 TRGB1 CBHS1
Race: 2 HAMB2 WTLB1 AGSB1 CHCO1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 STBD1 SHAK1 KGCA1 CHCO1 CBHS1
Race: B AGSB2 MLBB1 STBD2
25 B U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AGSB2 STBD2 CBHS1 HAMB1 CHCO1 AGSB1 MLBB1
25 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 CBHS1 CHCO1 STBD1 MLBB1 AGSB2
Race: 2 AGSB1 WTLB1 STBD2 SHAK1 HAMB1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A STMG1 WTLG1 WLGC1 RRGS1 WKDS1 RRGS2 MLBG1 CGHS1
Race: B BARA2 BARA1 NCOG1 WLGC2
26 G U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STMG1 SCR: EGGS1 RRGS2 WTLG1 WLGC2 NCOG1
Race: 2 BARA2 CGHS1 MLBG1 WLGC1 BARA1
26 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 BARA1 WKDS1 EGGS1 NCOG1 WLGC1 RRGS2 STMG1
Race: 2 MLBG1 WLGC2 RRGS1 WTLG1 CGHS1 BARA2
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A STAN1 CRAI1 DUNS1 MARN1 SPLH1 CASH1 TRGG1 STPC1
Race: B OGHS1 WTKG1 TAKA1 STHI1 HAMG1 CAMB1 HAMG2 CAMB2
27 G U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WTKG1 TAKA1 STHI1 TRGG1 STPC1 BARA1 OGHS1 JPCR1
Race: 2 CAMB2 HAMG2 HAMG1 CRAI1 STAN1 CAMB1 QMAR1 BURN1
27 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 STHI1 QMAR2 CAMB2 GGHS1 TRGG1 HAMG2 DUNS1
Race: 2 STAN1 HAMG1 TAKA2 SAMU1 OGHS1 STPC2 JPCR1 MARN1
Race: 3 BARA1 BURN1 SPLH1 QMAR1 WTLG1 WEGC1 STPC1
Race: 4 TAKA1 CRAI1 CROM1 WLGC1 CAMB1 WTKG1 TAUP1 CASH1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A WNCS1 SPTW1 WNHS1 WHAK1 TIMB1 STKV1 OBHS1 WTKB1
Race: B SHIR1 GBHS1 ASHB1 WAKA1 PUKE1 STCC1 CAMB1 GLDW1
28 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 ASHB1 WAKA1 OBHS1 TIMB1 WNHS1 WNCS1 GBHS1 GLDW1
Race: 2 SHIR1 SPTW1 STCC1 STKV1 WHAK1 CAMB1 WTKB1 PUKE1
28 B U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 GLDW1 TRGB1 GBHS1 STBD1 HAUR1 SHIR1 TAKA1 DUNS1
Race: 2 SPLH1 HAMB1 KGCA1 WTKB1 PUKE1 ASHB1 NELB1
28 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 TIMB1 WTLB1 SPLH1 GBHS1 MTAL1 SPTW1 WLCO1 HAMB1
Race: 2 WLCO2 SHIR1 STKV1 TAKA1 WAKA1 TAUP1 FRAN1 PUKE1
Race: 3 CHCO1 GLDW1 STBD1 TAUH1 WNCS1 WHAK1 RONC1 KGCA1
Race: 4 OBHS1 NELB1 SCR: MACL1 STCC1 TRGB1 STPC1 SCOT1 WTKB1
Race: 5 CAMB1 DUNS1 BURN1 ONSL1 HAUR1 WNHS1 ASHB1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A NPLG1 STPC1 GLDW1 OGHS1 STAN1 SPLH1 CRAI1 WEGC1
Race: B CROM1 KGCA1 OTUM2 STHI1 ONSL1 BTHC1 SCR: TAKA1 MACL1
Race: C OTUM1 STHI2 HAMG1 GLDW2 CROM2 QHSD1
29 G U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 KGCA1 STPC1 OGHS1 GLDW1 WEGC1 ONSL1 OTUM2 MACL1
Race: 2 STHI1 NPLG1 SPLH1 TAKA1 CRAI1 STAN1 BTHC1 CROM1 ACGT1
29 G U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WHAK1 RRGS1 CROM1 SHGN1 OTUM2 HAMG1 QHSD1
Race: 2 MACL1 OTUM1 BTHC1 ACGT1 WKDS1 GLDW2
Race: 3 CROM2 WTLG1 STHI2 KGCA1 STHI1 MARN1 GGHS1
29 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 MACL2 GGHS1 WKDS1 STHI2 SHGN1 GLDW1 NPLG1
Race: 2 QHSD1 MARN1 WEGC1 BTHC2 ACGT1 SPLH1 CROM1
Race: 3 STAN1 OGHS1 TEKC1 GLDW2 OTUM1 KGCA1 RRGS1
Race: 4 MTMA1 CROM2 OTUM2 ONSL1 STHI1 MACL1 TAKA1
Race: 5 HAMG1 STPC1 WTLG1 ROTL1 WHAK1 CRAI1 BTHC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A SHIR1 WHAK1 WLCO1 WAKA1 HLCR1 ONEW1 NPLB1 WHAK2
Race: B MTAS1 HAMB1 NELB1 ASHB1 DUNS1 TAUP1 STKT1 BTHC1
Race: C TAKA1 STPA1 ROTO1 PUKE1 SCR: WNCS1
MTAL1
JPCR1 SHAK1 JMCG1
Race: D SPTW1 GBHS1 TRGB1 OTUM1 WLCO2 SJHM1
30 B U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 BTHC1 STKT1 ONEW1 NPLB1 WAKA1 ASHB1 NELB1 WHAK2
Race: 2 TAUP1 DUNS1 SHIR1 WLCO1 HLCR1 HAMB1 WHAK1 MTAS1
30 B U18 1X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 JPCR1 OTUM1 HAMB1 STKT1 NPLB1 MTAS1 TAKA1 WLCO2
Race: 2 JMCG1 WNCS1 BTHC1 WLCO1 WHAK1 ASHB1 MTAL1 SJHM1
Race: 3 PUKE1 NELB1 TAUP1 WAKA1 SHIR1 STPA1 GLDW1 GBHS1
Race: 4 SPTW1 ROTO1 HLCR1 ONEW1 DUNS1 WHAK2 SHAK1 TRGB1
30 B U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 PUKE1 KGCA1 JPCR1 SJHM1 TRGB1 STPC1 SCOT1 STCC1
Race: 2 HAVE1 HOWA1 GBHS1 TAKA2 JMCG1 WLCO2 SPTW1
30 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 NPLB1 WLCO2 SHAK1 STCC1 ASHB1 TAUP1 CHCO1
Race: 2 GBHS1 HAVE1 DUNS1 KGCA1 STPA1 SCR: CASH1 WHAK1 OTUM1
Race: 3 JPCR1 ROTO1 HAMB1 SPTW1 BURN1 WAKA1 PUKE1 WNCS1
Race: 4 TAKA1 JMCG1 ONEW1 BTHC1 SCOT1 TIMB1 NELB1
Race: 5 WHAK2 SJHM1 STKT1 SHIR1 HOWA1 MTAL1 CROM1
Race: 6 HLCR1 STPC1 MTAS1 WLCO1 TAKA2 OBHS1 GLDW1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A STHI1 STPC1 IONA1 CRAI1 HAUR1 WAKA1 MARN1 MTAS1
Race: B TRGG1 MTAL1 ONSL1 OGHS1 BURN1 WHGG1 CROM1 VILL1
31 G U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 STLN1 ASHB1 ONSL1 STHI1 STPC1 BURN1 CROM1 TRGG1
Race: 2 WMEA1 OGHS1 MTAL1 MARN1 WHGG1 MTAS1 VILL1 SAMU2
31 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WMEA1 IONA1 STPC1 TAUP1 SAMU1 BURN1 STKT1 VILL1
Race: 2 WHGG1 STLN1 MTAL1 SCR: GLDW1 SCR: CASH1 ASHB1 GGHS1 WAKA1
Race: 3 TAUH1 OTUM1 AQUI1 ONSL1 OGHS1 SAMU2 STHI1 HAUR1
Race: 4 TRGG1 MARN1 CRAI1 WHAK1 HAMG1 RONC1 CROM1 MTAS1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A SHIR1 TWIZ1 WAKA1 WLCO1 SPLH1 MLBB1 STCC1 GLDW1
Race: B NELB1 TAKA1 SJHM1 TRGB1 STPC1 SCR: WTLB1
SPLH2
JMCG1 STKT1
32 B U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TAKA1 TRGB1 STCC1 SPLH1 SHIR1 MLBB1 WTLB1 STKT1
Race: 2 SJHM1 TWIZ1 NELB1 WLCO1 WAKA1 GLDW1 STPC1 JMCG1
32 B U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 TIMB1 CHCO1 WTLB1 OTUM1 SJHM1 STKT1 SPLH2 TAKA2
Race: 2 OBHS2 OBHS1 TAKA1 STPC1 STPA1 JMCG1 STPA2
32 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MLBB2 SPLH1 TAKA1 WTLB1 GBHS1 TWIZ1 OBHS2 AGSB2
Race: 2 SPLH2 CHCO1 MLBB1 SJHM2 STPA1 WLCO1 SHIR2 MTAL1
Race: 3 SJHM1 TRGB1 JMCG1 WAKA1 AGSB1 TAKA2 STKT2
Race: 4 STCC1 STPC1 NELB1 PUKE1 STKT1 HAMB3 STPA2
Race: 5 OBHS1 CHCO2 OTUM1 TIMB1 TRGB2 SHIR1 GLDW1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 STPC1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 WKDS1 DIOC1 STMG2
33 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 STMG2 CGHS1 STPC1 DIOC1 RRGS1 MTAL1 WKDS1 STMG1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A WTLB2 MTAL1 STAN1 STBD2 SCR: HAMB1
WTLB1
TIMB1 STAN2 SPLH1
Race: B HAMB2 WNCS1 SJHM1 MTAL2 STBD1 AGSB1 AGSB2 SJHM2
34 B U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HAMB2 STBD1 WTLB2 SJHM1 AGSB2
Race: 2 MTAL2 WNCS1 SPLH1 SJHM2 AGSB1
34 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 SJHM2 WTLB2 STBD2 HAMB2 AGSB2 TIMB1
Race: 2 STAN2 HAMB1 SJHM1 WNCS1 WTLB1 MTAL2
Race: 3 SPLH1 STAN1 MTAL1 AGSB1 STBD1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 G N18 4X+
finals
Race: A CRAI1 DUNS1 WNHS1 VILL1 WNHS2 STKT1 HAMG1 TWIZ1
Race: B TEAW1 COLU2 WHGG1 ASHB1 COLU1 GLDW1 WENT1 POMP1
35 G N18 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WENT1 POMP1 WNHS1 VILL1 DUNS1 CRAI1 COLU1 WHGG1
Race: 2 COLU2 WNHS2 ASHB1 TWIZ1 STKT1 HAMG1 GLDW1 TEAW1
35 G N18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 TRGG1 COLU2 WHGG1 COLU1 STAN1 WKDS1 VILL2 MARN1
Race: 2 MACL1 GLDW1 TEAW1 WENT1 ROTG1 WEGC1 CASH1
35 G N18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MLBG2 STMG1 GLDW1 WNHS1 MACL1 COLU1 ASHB1 HAMG2
Race: 2 POMP1 TRGG1 CROM1 WKDS1 TEAW2 WENT1 TWIZ1 HAMG3
Race: 3 WHGG1 PUKE1 CRAI1 STKT1 WTLG1 TEAW1 VILL2
Race: 4 DUNS1 ROTG1 NCOG1 COLU2 MLBG1 CASH1 WNHS2
Race: 5 BARA1 WEGC1 STAN1 VILL1 HLCR1 HAMG1 MARN1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A SCR: WTLB1
CBHS2
SPLH1 KGCA1 SHAK1 STBD1 HAMB1 CBHS1 SJHM1
36 B N18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 CBHS2 WTLB3 STBD2 SPLH1 KGCA1 WTLB1 WTLB2
Race: 2 HAMB2 TAKA1 SJHM1 CBHS1 HAMB1 SCOT1 HAMB3
36 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 WTLB2 CBHS1 KGCA1 SJHM1 STBD1 HAMB2 WTLB1
Race: 2 SCOT1 HAMB1 STBD2 HAMB3 SHAK1 CBHS2 WTLB3 SPLH1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WKDS1 STPC1 STMG1 MLBG1 RRGS1 WTKG1 CGHS1 STMG2
Race: B RRGS2 DIOC2 MARN1 BARA1 MTAL1 WLGC1 SHGH1 SPLH1
37 G U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 WLGC2 CRAI1 MTAL1 WKDS1 SHGH1 RRGS2 MARN1 CROM1
Race: 2 DIOC1 WLGC1 BARA1 STMG2 DIOC2 SPLH1 WTLG1
37 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS2 WTKG1 STMG1 QMAR1 SHGH1 WTLG1 CROM1 DIOC2
Race: 2 WLGC1 BARA1 MARN1 DIOC1 STPC1 WKDS1 MLBG1
Race: 3 STMG2 RRGS1 SPLH1 MTAL1 CGHS1 WLGC2 CRAI1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 STAN1 CHCO1 CBHS1 STPA1 WTLB1 AGSB1 HAMB1
38 B U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 CAMB1 AGSB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 CHCO2 ONSL1
Race: 2 TAKA1 STKT1 CHCO1 STAN1 STCC1 CHCO3
38 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 STPA1 CHCO3 AGSB1 STAN1 WTLB1 CAMB1 STCC1
Race: 2 CHCO2 CBHS1 HAMB1 ONSL1 STKT1 CHCO1 TAKA1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 G U17 2-
finals
Race: A STMG1 EGGS1 ASHB1 WLGC1 CGHS1 STKT1 MTAL1 WLGC2
Race: B RGTK1 ASHB2 TAKA1 HOWI1 QMAR1 EGGS2 MLBG1 HOWI2
39 G U17 2-
repechages
Race: 1 RGTT1 HOWI2 TAKA1 STMG1 HOWI1 ASHB2 STMW1
Race: 2 GGHS1 RGTK1 EGGS2 QMAR1 MLBG1 WLGC2 WEGC1
39 G U17 2-
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 GGHS1 STMW1 MLBG1 ASHB1 STKT1 WLGC2
Race: 2 EGGS1 QMAR1 RGTT1 HOWI1 WLGC1 ASHB2 RGTK1
Race: 3 CGHS1 MTAL1 EGGS2 WEGC1 STMG1 HOWI2
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 B U17 2-
finals
Race: A STAN1 SPLH1 MTAL1 MTAL2 MLBB1 TIMB2 CASH1 STBD2
Race: B HOWI1 KGCA1 STKV1 TIMB1 WTLB1 STBD1 WTLB2 WTLB3
40 B U17 2-
repechages
Race: 1 GLDW1 HOWI1 TIMB1 STAN1 STKV1 KGCA1 TAKA1
Race: 2 WTLB1 STBD2 STBD1 WTLB3 WTLB2 ONSL1
40 B U17 2-
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 MTAL2 STKV1 TIMB2 GLDW1 WTLB3 KGCA1
Race: 2 WTLB1 STBD2 HOWI1 STAN1 SPLH1 MTAL1
Race: 3 TAKA1 TIMB1 MLBB1 CASH1 WTLB2 STBD1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A PUKE1 OGHS1 WEGC1 COLU1 GLDW1 WNCS1 WAKA1 TAKA1
Race: B MARN1 VILL1 NCOG1 CRAI1 CAMB1 HAMG1 WTLG1 BURN1
41 G U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 BURN1 HAMG1 PUKE1 CAMB1 VILL1 MARN1
Race: 2 WTLG1 SCR: STAN1 ZCHG1 CRAI1 NCOG1
41 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MARN1 WAKA1 WEGC1 CRAI1 NCOG1 CAMB1
Race: 2 WTLG1 HAMG1 WNCS1 BURN1 ZCHG1 COLU1
Race: 3 STAN1 GLDW1 OGHS1 PUKE1 VILL1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A SHIR1 CASH1 WHAK1 WAKA1 SHAK1 HAUR1 NPLB1 MACL1
Race: B WLCO1 ASHB1 GBHS2 MTAS1 GLDW1 PUKE1 WNCS1 PUKE2
Race: C AGSB1 OTUM1 OBHS1 WLCO2 CBHS1 MTAL1
42 B U18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 GBHS2 SHIR1 SHAK1 CASH1 HAUR1 WNCS1 MTAS1 PUKE2
Race: 2 MACL1 GLDW1 NPLB1 WHAK1 WAKA1 ASHB1 PUKE1 WLCO1
42 B U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 BURN1 AGSB1 OTUM1 SJHM1 MTAS1 JMCG1 WLCO1 KGCA1
Race: 2 HAMB1 GBHS1 OBHS1 GBHS2 MACL1 MTAL1 STCC1 WENT1
Race: 3 CBHS1 PUKE2 WLCO2 PUKE1 SHIR2 JPCR1 WTKB1
42 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTKB1 MTAL1 HAUR1 MTAS1 ASHB1 WLCO2 KGCA1 WENT1
Race: 2 GLDW1 HAMB1 JMCG1 TRGB1 MACL1 JPCR1 BURN1 CASH1
Race: 3 STCC1 NPLB1 SHAK1 AGSB1 TAKA1 OBHS1 PUKE1
Race: 4 GBHS1 SJHM1 SHIR2 WAKA1 TAUP1 CBHS1 WNCS1
Race: 5 OTUM1 SHIR1 PUKE2 WLCO1 SCOT1 WHAK1 GBHS2
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A STMG2 EGGS1 BARA1 RRGS1 WKDS1 STMG1 CGHS1 DIOC1
43 G U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 SHGH1 WKDS2 EGGS1 CGHS1 DIOC1 STMG2 CAMB1
43 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS1 ZCHG1 SHGH1 STMG1 CGHS1 WKDS2
Race: 2 STMG2 WKDS1 BARA1 DIOC1 CAMB1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
44 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A CBHS2 HAMB1 SHAK1 WTLB1 CBHS1 WTLB2 WTLB3 AGSB1
Race: B WTLB4 SHIR1 STBD1 MTAL1 KGCA1 HAMB3 GLDW1 HAMB2
44 B U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 WTLB4 MTAL1 AGSB1 STBD1 GLDW1 AGSB2
Race: 2 CBHS2 HAMB3 SHIR1 KGCA1 HAMB2 TIMB1
44 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB2 AGSB2 GLDW1 STBD1 TIMB1 HAMB3 SHAK1
Race: 2 CBHS2 HAMB1 WTLB1 SCR: SHIR2 AGSB1 KGCA1
Race: 3 WTLB3 MTAL1 SHIR1 HAMB2 WTLB4 CBHS1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A PUKE1 ASHB1 STHI1 CAMB1 MARN1 MTAS1 IONA1 HLCR1
Race: B KGCA1 DIOC1 RRGS1 BURN1 WTKG1 ASHB2 JPCR1 WLGC1
45 G U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 RRGS1 PUKE1 STHI1 CAMB1 ASHB1 WTKG1 JPCR1 KGCA1
Race: 2 MTAS1 DIOC1 BURN1 MARN1 HLCR1 ASHB2 IONA1 WLGC1
45 G U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 STMW1 ROTL1 JPCR1 KGCA1 MTAS1 GLDW1 CROM1 RONC1
Race: 2 MTAL1 RRGS1 OTUM1 IONA1 OGHS1 WLGC1 STKT1
45 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 ASHB2 RRGS1 CAMB1 MTAS1 GGHS1 STKT1 RGTT1 WLGC2
Race: 2 CROM1 ROTL2 PUKE1 VILL1 TRGG1 GLDW1 HLCR1 IONA1
Race: 3 SCR: HAMG1 STMW1 WTKG1 WTLG1 OTUM1 JPCR1 MARN1 WEGC1
Race: 4 JPCR2 STHI1 CRAI1 MTAL1 QMAR1 ROTL1 OGHS1 DIOC1
Race: 5 KGCA1 RONC1 ASHB1 WLGC1 COLU1 BURN1 JPCR3
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
46 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A WAKA1 SPLH1 WNHS1 WNCS1 STPC1 STKT1 JMCG1 TIMB1
Race: B CAMB1 HOWI1 CBHS1 OBHS1 SJHM1 GLDW1 SPTW1 TAKA1
46 B U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WTLB1 SJHM1 JMCG1 WAKA1 GLDW1 SPTW1 CAMB1 AGSB1
Race: 2 OBHS3 CBHS1 SPLH1 OBHS1 TIMB1 TRGB1 HOWI1 ZCHG1
46 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WAKA1 WNHS1 JMCG1 ZCHG1 CBHS1 GBHS2 NELB1 OBHS2
GLDW2
Race: 2 ONSL1 SJHM1 OBHS1 STKT1 SPLH1 TRGB2 AGSB1
Race: 3 SPTW1 HOWI1 GLDW1 OBHS3 SJHM2 WNCS1 GBHS1
Race: 4 WNCS2 SPTW2 TIMB1 STPC1 TRGB1 WTLB1 CAMB1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 MLBG1 NCOG1 RRGS1 MLBG2 CGHS1 WTLG1 ASHB1
Race: B CAMB1 MACL1 COLU1 STCU1 HLCR1 DIOC1 NCOG2 DIOC2
47 G N18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 VILL1 CAMB1 COLU1 STCU1 WTLG1 SHGH1 MACL1 PUKE1
Race: 2 NCOG2 HLCR1 ASHB1 MLBG1 EGGS1 DIOC1 RRGS2 DIOC2
47 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 NCOG1 DIOC2 HAMG1 SHGH1 WEGC1 HLCR1 STCU1
Race: 2 TRGG1 MACL1 DIOC1 ZCHG1 IONA2 VILL1 MLBG1
Race: 3 ONSL1 IONA1 CGHS1 COLU1 NCOG2 WTLG1 RRGS2
Race: 4 EGGS1 PUKE1 MLBG2 ASHB1 CAMB1 WTLG2
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
48 B N18 4X+
finals
Race: A STPA1 WNHS1 MLBB1 SPLH2 TWIZ1 SPLH1 STBD1 TIMB1
Race: B SJHM1 DUNS1 SHIR1 WAKA1 STAN1 WLCO1 CBHS1 TAKA1
48 B N18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 TRGB1 WLCO1 STPA1 DUNS1 WAKA1 TAKA1 STBD1 SJHM2
Race: 2 NELB1 SHIR1 SJHM1 WNHS1 TIMB1 STAN1 CBHS1 MACL2
48 B N18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MACL2 MLBB1 DUNS1 TAKA1 HAMB1 CBHS1 PUKE1
Race: 2 TWIZ1 SJHM2 STBD1 HAMB2 WNHS1 ZSCR: CHCO1
STAN1
MACL1
Race: 3 STPA1 WAKA1 SJHM3 SHIR1 SPLH2 TEAW1 NELB1
Race: 4 ZSCR: WHAK1 SPLH1 WLCO1 TRGB1 TIMB1 GBHS1 SJHM1
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
49 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A TRGG1 STPC1 SPLH1 CASH1 IONA1 DUNS1 TRID1 CRAI1
Race: B JPCR1 BURN1 WAKA1 HAUR1 RGTK1 COLU1 ACGT1 MTAS1
49 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 RGTK1 STPC1 TRGG1 IONA1 SPLH1 ACGT1 COLU1 MTAS1
Race: 2 BURN1 DUNS1 CRAI1 CASH1 TRID1 HAUR1 WAKA1 JPCR1
49 G U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 NCOG1 BURN2 BURN1 COLU1 MTAS1 BARA1 OTUM1 QMAR2
Race: 2 WHGG1 JPCR1 GGHS1 RGTK1 WAKA1 TAKA1 STHI1
49 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 DUNS1 COLU1 WHGG1 ONSL1 OGHS1 QMAR1 IONA1
Race: 2 STPC1 SPLH2 QMAR2 BURN2 WAKA1 HLCR1 STLN1 CASH1
Race: 3 CROM1 ACGT1 JPCR1 MTAS1 HAMG1 NCOG1 TRID1 WLGC1
Race: 4 RGTK1 TRGG1 WHAK1 BARA1 OTUM2 STHI1 HAUR1 DIOC1
Race: 5 ROTO1 CRAI1 BTHC1 SPLH1 GGHS1 AQUI1 OTUM1 BURN1
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A STKV1 NELB1 OBHS1 STPC1 TIMB1 WAKA1 WHAK1 PUKE1
Race: B MLBB1 GLDW1 TAUH1 STBD1 HLCR1 SPTW1 DUNS1 WLCO1
50 B U16 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HLCR1 WLCO1 WAKA1 STPC1 TAUH1 PUKE1 NELB1 DUNS1
Race: 2 STBD1 OBHS1 GLDW1 TIMB1 STKV1 WHAK1 SPTW1 MLBB1
50 B U16 1X
repechages
Race: 1 GBHS1 STBD1 WNHS1 NELB1 SHAK1 DUNS1 MACL1 WHGB1
Race: 2 SHIR1 MLBB1 SJHM1 SPTW1 HLCR1 TAKA1 BURN1
50 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 BURN1 NELB1 MLBB1 STPC1 SCOT1 SCR: KGCA1 SCR: MTMA1 OBHS1
Race: 2 WNCS1 CHCO1 GBHS1 SPTW1 RONC1 STKV1 STBD1 PUKE1
Race: 3 WLCO1 TAKA1 WHGB1 SHAK1 TAUP1 TRDL1 TIMB1 TAOP1
Race: 4 SCOT2 RONC2 TAUH1 GLDW1 SHIR1 HLCR1 DUNS1 STPA1
Race: 5 SJHM1 HAUR1 WNHS1 WAKA1 ASHB1 WHAK1 TRGB1 MACL1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
51 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A STMG2 WKDS1 RRGS1 RRGS2 CGHS1 MLBG1 STMG1 WTLG1
Race: B HAMG1 DIOC1 WLGC1 CAMB1 WNCS1 STAN1 BARA1 WKDS2
51 G U18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 HAMG1 WTLG1 WNCS1 STAN1 BARA1 DIOC2
Race: 2 WKDS2 ZCHG1 STMG2 WLGC1 CAMB1 WTLG2
51 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 BARA1 ZCHG1 RRGS2 MLBG1 WTLG2 WNCS1
Race: 2 DIOC2 STMG1 WKDS2 RRGS1 WLGC1 STAN1
Race: 3 WKDS1 HAMG1 CAMB1 STMG2 CGHS1 WTLG1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
52 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 WTLB1 HAMB1 KGCA1 STBD1 CBHS1 CHCO1 STPA1
Race: B AGSB2 HAMB2 STBD2 AGSB1 STAN1 MTAL1 STPA2 WTLB2
52 B U18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 CHCO2 MTAL1 AGSB1 SHAK1 STPA2 AGSB2
Race: 2 WTLB2 STAN1 STPA1 STBD2 HAMB2
52 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 STAN1 STBD1 STPA2 AGSB1 SCR: CHCO3 SCR: CBHS2 WTLB1
Race: 2 HAMB1 CHCO2 STBD2 CBHS1 WTLB2 SHAK1
Race: 3 CHCO1 MTAL1 KGCA1 AGSB2 HAMB2 STPA1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: CBHS2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.