Social

T FB RSS

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.

Results: Maadi Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
A Final
gold medal
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & Sam Jackson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Roberto Romersa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKV strip STKV
STKV
Otago
Crew #1 STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Edward Botherway
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROTO strip ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Scott Shackleton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NPLB strip NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Crew #1 NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Alex Andersen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
D Final
 
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lonestar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAOP strip TAOP
TAOP
Wellington
Crew #1 TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Melissa Sattler
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WKDS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #2 RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #2 STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #3 CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Zoe McBride
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #2 CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin & Kieran Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Boult
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith & Miles Arulambalam
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Noah Rose (stroke), Joey Heemi
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TWIZ strip TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Crew #1 TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert & Jim Matchett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
FRAN strip FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Crew #1 FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Rachel Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Jared Brenssell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Landmark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald & Eleanor Hill
Boat: Ad Summa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Emily Gordan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #2 WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Nathun Luff
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Peter Mills
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #3 STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #2 STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #2 CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Daniel Humphrey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Nat Marriott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Arie Magasiva
Boat: Vlado
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin Wren
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Jock Jolly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ACGT strip ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
 
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #2 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #2 PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #2 MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Crew #1 NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #2 OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Tom Gethin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Arie Magasiva
Boat: Laurie Counsell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Moonlight
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Cole Barfoot
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #2 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRID strip TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #2 IONA
Coached by: Hamish Lack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAUP strip TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RGTK strip RGTK
RGTK
Whanganui
Crew #1 RGTK
Coached by: Allan Luff & Axel Dickinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Lucy Merriman & Mike Goldsmith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAK
Leon Mahy (stroke), Ash Schutz
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
TWIZ strip TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Crew #1 TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTKB strip WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Crew #1 WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Boult
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
FRAN strip FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Crew #1 FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Sam Johnston & Miles Arulambalam
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Harry Molloy & Xavier Simpkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
silver medal
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
 
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STCU strip STCU
STCU
Auckland
Crew #1 STCU
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Crew #1 NCOG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Scott Shackleton, Josh Dolan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Liam O'Leary
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & Aaron Maxwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Dahne Boniface
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin Wren
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Landmark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Lucy Merriman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: George Johnson & Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Jack Chapman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
bronze medal
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #2 CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Anna Johnston
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Dylan Burton & Ethan Alderlieste
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Grayson Small
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 HAMB
Coached by: Alex Brown & Isabella Knight
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Alice Sproat
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin & Ian Smallman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #2 RRGS
Coached by: Alice Sproat
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #2 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #2 CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #2 STMG
Coached by: Stella Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ad Summa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GGHS strip GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Michael O'Brien & Brent Leach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Malcolm McIntyre
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Gavin Powell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #2 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & Sam Jackson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #2 RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
Coached by: Holly Greenslade & Chris Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Dahne Boniface
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #2 BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #3 RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #3 BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QHSD strip QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Crew #1 QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kau Point
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU
Coached by: Eleanor Hill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #2 DIOC
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Dahne Boniface
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTKB strip WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Crew #1 WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
  • Click to expand crew ⇨