Social

T FB RSS

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.

Results: Maadi Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
Semi-final 1
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Roberto Romersa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Edward Botherway
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTO strip ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ROTO
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & Sam Jackson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV strip STKV
STKV
Otago
Crew #1 STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin Wren
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ACGT strip ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Jock Jolly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Malcolm McIntyre
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Gavin Powell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Michael O'Brien & Brent Leach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Harry Williams & Sam Jackson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
TWIZ strip TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Crew #1 TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: No name Lazlo small
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTG strip ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTG strip ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
POMP strip POMP
POMP
Auckland
Crew #1 POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Alta
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG strip WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Crew #1 WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW strip TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Dahne Boniface
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RGTT strip RGTT
RGTT
Auckland
Crew #1 RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Sam Waghorn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS strip GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV strip STKV
STKV
Otago
Crew #1 STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG strip WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Crew #1 WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS strip RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RAHS
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN strip SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Crew #1 SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
Coached by: George Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Alison Glaholm
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #2 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt Bates 1x
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS strip GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV strip STKV
STKV
Otago
Crew #1 STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Arie Magasiva
Boat: Tupuola
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB strip WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Crew #1 WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Daniel McDowell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Megan Glenn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLG strip NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui
Crew #1 NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Alison Glaholm
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Jock Jolly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ACGT strip ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB strip NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Crew #1 NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Carl Vincent
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Michelle Romersa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP strip TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Daniel Humphrey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Robert N Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Dylan Burton & Zac Howell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Pat McQuinn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Mark Clemo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Moonlight
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ strip TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Crew #1 TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Tom Gethin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam & Brent Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: George Johnson & Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Jared Brenssell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG strip WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Crew #1 WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
POMP strip POMP
POMP
Auckland
Crew #1 POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #2 WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Loveday Yeoman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ strip TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Crew #1 TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #2 COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Jared Brenssell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW strip TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: No name Lazlo large
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS strip GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Crew #2 GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Craig Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #2 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB strip NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Crew #1 NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Zane Cook (stroke), Alex Bavin
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG strip WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Crew #1 WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Alice Dyson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: No name Lazlo small
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #2 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Dahne Boniface
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RGTK strip RGTK
RGTK
Whanganui
Crew #1 RGTK
Coached by: Allan Luff & Axel Dickinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin Wren
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ACGT strip ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Chris Brooks
Boat: No name Lazlo small
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Matt Allen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID strip TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Lonestar
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUH strip TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TAUH
Coached by: Mark Freeman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 2
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV strip STKV
STKV
Otago
Crew #1 STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Arie Magasiva
Boat: Mahi Tahi
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.