Saturday, 11th December 2021

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:30 1 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1CGHS1COLC2RRGS3RRGS1TIMC11TIMC11WRA*1WRA*1
B 07:34 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RRGS2RRGS2RRGS4CGHS2CGHS2VILL1CGHS3COLC1
C 07:38 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC1OTAC1OTAC1STCC1STCC1TIMC31TIMC31OBHC3WTUC1WTUC1CBHS2WTUC2WTUC2
D 07:42 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2STBD1STBD1CBHS3WTUC3WTUC3CURC1OBHC2TIMC30TIMC30NELC1
E 07:46    Race: 3ASHC1WTUC4STCC2STCC2OBHC1NELC2CBHS1TIMC41TIMC41
F 07:50 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1WNKC1TIMC30TIMC30OBHC1CBHS2CBHS2OTAC1OTAC1CBHS3CBHS3STCC1STCC1STBD2STBD2CROC1
G 07:54 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NOEC1WTUC1ASHC1STBD1STBD1BURN1OTAC2OTAC2OBHC2CBHS1CBHS1
H 07:58 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC2WRAC2WRAC1AVNC5AVNC4UNCC1
I 08:02 Fastest 10 -> FinalRace: 2AVNC6WRAC3WRAC4AVNC3AVNC1
J 08:06 5 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC30TIMC30WRAC2DUAC1NELC1CURC1CURC1AVNC2WRAC1CTYC2
K 08:10 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WRAC4WRAC3AVNC1ASHC1CURC2CURC2CTYC1TIMC31TIMC31
L 08:14 6 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC2WRAC1OAMC2OAMC2NELC1OAMC1WRAC2AVNC1
M 08:18 7 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1OGHS2OGHS2NOEC3SCR: RRGS1OAMC1OAMC1COLC2VILL2TIMC12MARN1
N 08:22 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2TIMC21TIMC21NOEC1NELC1DUAC1VILL1ASHC4STAN1STAN1BURN1OGHS1OGHS1
O 08:26    Race: 3OGHS3OGHS3CROC1COLC1ASHC2TIMC11TIMC11ASHC3MARN2NOEC2
P 08:30 8 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC1NOEC1NELC1TIMC11TIMC11VILL1BURN1WTUC1STAN2STAN2AVSG2AVSG2CROC2
Q 08:34 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2CROC1TIMC41AVSG1AVSG1MARN2VILL2NOEC2WTUC2DUAC2STAN1STAN1NELC2
R 08:38    Race: 3CURC1SCR: INVC1SCR: INVC1COLC1OAMC1OGHS1OGHS1UNCC1MARN1ASHC1WRAC1
S 08:42 9A G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1VILL1WNKC1DUAC1NOEC1MARN1CROC1RRGS1STAN1STAN1NOEC2
T 08:46 9B G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1TIMC11BURN1CGHS1CGHS3CGHS3OAMC1CGHS2CGHS2
U 08:50 10 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1STBD2STBD2STAN1STAN1CBHS1CBHS1STAN3STAN3STAN2STAN2STBD1STBD1CHCC1CHCC2CHCC3
V 08:54 11 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC6CROC2AVNC5ASHC1SCR: NOEC1AVNC4NELC1TIMC1
W 08:58 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2CTYC2AVNC1CTYC1AVNC2TIMC30TIMC30DUAC1CROC1SCR: AVNC3
X 09:02    Race: 3BURN1STAN1STAN1SCR: TIMC31SCR: TIMC31OTAC1OTAC1DUAC2UNCC1WRAC1
Y 09:06 12 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC2CURC2DUAC1AVSG2AVSG2TIMC41TIMC41NOEC2AVNC4CTYC2
Z 09:10 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2CTYC3CURC1BURN1AVNC1UNCC2NOEC1OGHS2OGHS2
A 09:14    Race: 3AVSG1AVSG1UNCC1CTYC4RICC1RICC1CURC3OGHS1OGHS1TIMC1
B 09:18 13 M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1OTAC2OTAC2STBD2BURN1TIMC41TIMC41NELC2NOEC2OBHC3WTUC1OBHC2
C 09:22 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2SCR: STBD1NELC1TIMC30CURC1WNKC2NOEC1OBHC1OTAC1OTAC1ASHC1
D 09:26    Race: 3DUAC1NOEC3OBHC4OTAC3WTUC2SCR: STBD3OTAC4SCR: WNKC1OAMC1
E 09:30 14a M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: AAVNC1NOEC2UNCC1CTYC1NOEC1OTAC2UNCC3OTAC1CTYC2WTUC1
F 09:34 15a W Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: AAVNC1CTYC1
G 09:48 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1OTAC1NELC1WRAC1WRAC1RRGS2RRGS2DUAC1RRGS3RRGS3COLC2TIMC11TIMC11
H 09:52 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WRAC2WRAC2SCR: INVC1SCR: INVC1COLC1OAMC1OAMC1RRGS1RRGS1TIMC12TIMC12BURN1
I 09:56 17 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1STAN2STAN2WRAC1STAN4STAN4AVNC5CURC1AVNC2CBHS1CBHS1SCR: AVNC4
J 10:00 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CBHS2CBHS2STAN3STAN3NELC1AVNC3STAN1STAN1AVNC1OBHC1AVNC6
K 10:04 18 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1WTUC1STAN1STAN1OAMC1CGHS1CGHS1CGHS3CGHS3
L 10:08 Fastest 10 -> FinalRace: 2DUAC1WTUC2CGHS2CGHS2NOEC1RRGS2
M 10:12 19 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS2STAN2STAN2MARN1RRGS2STAN1STAN1COLC1RRGS1RRGS1CGHS1CGHS1
N 10:16 20 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC4DUAC1AVNC5CURC1CBHS3CBHS3WNKC1WNKC1NELC1BURN1
O 10:20 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2BURN2BURN2AVNC2AVNC3WTUC1NELC2OTAC1CTYC1CBHS1CBHS1
P 10:24    Race: 3AVNC1CBHS2CBHS2WTUC2TIMC30TIMC30CTYC2OTAC2OTAC2
Q 10:28 21 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1OAMC1OAMC1OTAC2OTAC2TIMC30TIMC41TIMC41WTUC1NOEC1SCR: STBD1
R 10:32 22 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1WTUC1TIMC30STAN1STAN1STCC1STCC1
S 10:36 23 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STAN1STAN1CBHS2CHCC2STAN2STAN2CBHS1OBHC1
T 10:40 24 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STAN1MARN1CGHS1BURN1WNKC1VILL1RRGS2
U 10:44 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1RRGS1COLC1CGHS2AVNC1TIMC11OAMC1NELC1
V 10:48 25A M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STAN1
V   25B M Clb 4-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1AVNC5AVNC2AVNC3AVNC4
W 10:52 26 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC2BURN1STAN1STAN1CURC1NELC1OAMC1STAN2STAN2STBD1STBD2CHCC1
X 10:56 27 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC1DUAC1AVNC2SCR: AVNC1
Y 11:00 28 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1AVSG1AVSG1NELC2NELC1DUAC1AVNC1DUAC2AVNC2CTYC1TIMC1WTUC1
Z 11:04 29 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1CHCC1CHCC2STBD1STBD1WTUC2CBHS1
A 11:12 30 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC11MARN1NELC1OAMC1AVNC1WTUC1
B 11:16 31 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1STAN1STAN1NELC1ASHC1AVNC2
C 11:20 32 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1STBD1CBHS1
D 11:24 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC12TIMC12CROC2NOEC4SCR: NOEC5OGHS2OGHS2UNCC1TIMC41TIMC41OGHS1OGHS1TIMC21TIMC21
E 11:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TIMC43TIMC43STAN3STAN3STAN2STAN2CROC4CROC5STAN1STAN1DUAC1INVC1INVC1CROC3
F 11:32    Race: 3AVSG1AVSG1SCR: INVC2SCR: INVC2UNCC3AVSG2AVSG2CGHS1CGHS1OGHS4OGHS4UNCC2AVSG3AVSG3
G 11:36    Race: 4NOEC1SCR: WRAC1SCR: WRAC1NOEC3NOEC6CURC1TIMC22TIMC22TIMC11TIMC11OAMC1OAMC1
H 11:40    Race: 5CROC1NOEC2SCR: OGHS3SCR: OGHS3WTUC4TIMC23TIMC23WTUC2WTUC1BURN1
I 11:44 34 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1UNCC1BURN1OTAC2OTAC3OTAC3NELC1TIMC21TIMC21
J 11:48 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CGHS1CGHS1WRAC1SCR: UNCC2MARN1MARN1OTAC1DUAC1
K 11:52 35 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1SCR: AVNC4AVNC3AVNC2NELC1WRAC1
L 11:56 36A W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1WRAC1WRAC1
L   36B W Clb 4-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1DUAC1
M 12:00 37 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC2NOEC1COLC1OAMC1WTUC1VILL1TIMC11
N 12:04 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BURN1CGHS2WTUC2COLC2AVNC1STAN1STAN1CGHS1
O 12:08 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1INVC1INVC1STAN2STAN2NELC1TIMC30TIMC30ASHC1OBHC1BURN1
P 12:12 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CBHS1CBHS1NELC2STCC1STCC1CBHS2CBHS2WTUC1STAN1STAN1SCR: WNKC1SCR: WNKC1
Q 12:16 39 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1WTUC2CHCC1STBD1STBD1STCC1STCC1NELC1SCR: CHCC2STAN1STAN1STAN2STAN2TIMC30
R 12:20 40 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1STBD1STBD1OBHC1CBHS1
S 12:24 41 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1NELC1AVNC2NOEC1WRAC2CBHS1CBHS1CROC2AVNC5TIMC31TIMC31OTAC3CTYC3
T 12:28 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2WRAC1ASHC1SCR: TIMC30SCR: TIMC30AVNC6OTAC1OTAC1CROC1DUAC2CTYC2AVNC1UNCC2
U 12:32    Race: 3CTYC1UNCC1OTAC2OTAC2DUAC1STBD1STBD1TIMC1CROC3AVNC4CTYC4
V 12:36 42 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1VILL1STAN1STAN1RRGS1WTUC1NOEC1MARN1CGHS1CGHS1
W 12:40 43 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STAN1COLC1CGHS1RRGS1RRGS2NELC1
X 12:44 44 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WRAC1SCR: AVNC2AVNC1
Y 12:48 45 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WRAC1NELC1SCR: AVNC3WRAC2AVNC2AVNC4
Z 12:52 46 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC1SCR: AVNC3AVNC1NELC1CURC1CURC1CTYC1AVNC4AVNC2TIMC1
A 12:56 47 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1WTUC2VILL1TIMC11WTUC1
B 13:00 48 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1OAMC1ASHC1OTAC1AVNC2TIMC11AVNC1
C 13:04 49 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN2STAN2CUR*1STBD1CHCC1CBHS1STAN1STAN1CBHS2OAMC1CTYC1
D 13:08 50 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC1CTYC3WRAC1WRAC1CTYC2AVNC1CURC2BURN1BURN1UNCC1
E 13:12 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NOEC1AVNC2WRAC2DUAC1WTUC1BUR*2BUR*2CURC1CTYC1
F 13:16 51 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC2NELC1SCR: UNCC2SCR: OTAC1UNCC1DUAC1BURN1CGHS2CGHS2NELC2
G 13:20 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CGHS3CGHS3TIMC21TIMC21NOEC1MARN2VILL1CGHS1CGHS1CGHS4CGHS4TIMC11TIMC11
H 13:24 52 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1CBHS1CBHS1TIMC1SCR: WTUC4NOEC1STBD3STBD3DUAC1OTAC2OTAC2BURN2NELC1WTUC3
I 13:28 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2OTAC1OTAC1STBD1STBD1BURN1NELC2INVC1INVC1CROC1WNKC2WNKC2WTUC5TIMC30TIMC30WTUC1
J 13:32    Race: 3BURN3STBD2STBD2OTAC3OTAC3NELC3ASHC1WTUC2STCC2STCC2STBD4STBD4WNKC1WNKC1
K 13:36 53 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1ASHC2STAN1STAN1TIMC31TIMC31WRAC1OBHC1STCC1STCC1INVC1INVC1BURN1
L 13:40 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2DUAC1OBHC2STAN2STAN2NELC1UNCC1TIMC30TIMC30CROC1
M 13:44 54 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1CGHS1NOEC1ASHC2OGHS1OGHS1RRGS3STAN1STAN1WTUC1VILL1TIMC11RRGS1
N 13:48 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CROC1NOEC2TIMC41OGHS2OGHS2ASHC1MARN1NELC1RRGS2AVSG1DUAC1
O 13:52 55 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1VILL1CGHS1NOEC1STAN1STAN1RRGS1MARN1
P 13:56 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TIMC11TIMC11WTUC1CROC1AVSG1AVSG1NELC1MARN2
Q 14:00 56 M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN2STAN2STBD1CBHS2STCC1STAN1STAN1CBHS1AVNC1
R 14:04 57 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1AVNC3CTYC1DUAC1AVNC2WRAC1AVNC4
S 14:08 58 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1DUAC2NELC1TIMC1AVNC1DUAC1AVSG1AVSG1WRAC1DUAC3
T 14:12 59 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC4NELC1CTYC1AVNC3TIM*1AVNC2AVNC1WRAC1ASH*1
U 14:16 60 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: NOEC2WNKC1VILL2SCR: OTAC1SCR: OTAC1OGHS1OGHS1DUAC2NOEC3TIMC11
V 14:20 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NOEC1CGHS1BURN1OAMC1DUAC1VILL1SCR: TIMC12SCR: TIMC12
W 14:24 61 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1OGHS1OGHS1SCR: TIMC22SCR: TIMC22WTUC1SCR: MARN3SCR: MARN3TIMC21TIMC21NOEC3NOEC4AVNC2ASHC2NELC2
X 14:28 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MARN1ASHC1TIMC42NELC1NOEC2SCR: AVNC1SCR: OGHS2SCR: OGHS2MARN2SCR: NOEC1
Y 14:32 62A W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1CTYC1UNCC1SCR: NOEC1DUAC1CURC1AVNC2CTYC3NELC1WRAC1
Z 14:36 62B W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1NELC2OAMC1MARN1CTYC2ASHC2DUA*2
A 14:40 Fastest 10 -> FinalRace: 2AVSG1UNCC2AVNC1MARN2ASHC1
B 14:44 63 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC11TIMC11RRGS2MARN1DUAC1VILL1BURN1CGHS2CGHS2
C 14:48 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1RRGS1CGHS1CGHS1AVSG1AVSG1BUR*2BUR*2NOEC1OTAC1
D 14:52 64a M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: ANOE*1CTYC1AVNC1
E 14:56 65a W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AAVNC2ASH*1UNCC1SCR: NOEC1CTYC1AVNC1CTYC2
F 15:00 66 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1OTAC1NOEC2BURN1CROC3SCR: AVNC3TIMC12TIMC12CROC4OGHS1OGHS1WNKC1DUAC2
G 15:04 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2TIMC11TIMC11NELC1DUAC1SCR: AVNC1CTYC1WNKC2AVSG1NOEC1CROC2OGHS2OGHS2
H 15:08    Race: 3OAMC1NELC2CURC1MARN1CTYC2COLC1SCR: CROC1SCR: AVNC2WNKC4NOEC3

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: AVNC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Sunday, 12th December 2021

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:00 67 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STBD1STCC2CHCC3OBHC2STCC1OBHC1WTUC1TIMC30CHCC2
B 07:04 68 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: TIMC41OTAC1STBD1CURC1OBHC2CBHS1WNK*1
C 07:08 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NOEC1CUR*2OBHC1NELC1CHCC1OTAC2BURN1
D 07:12 69A M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3AVNC5ZCH*2
DUA*2
CTYC1CROC1AVNC6DUAC1AVNC4NELC1
E 07:16 69B M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1SCR: STAN1SCR: STAN1CTYC2DUAC3NELC2AVNC2AVNC1SCR: WTUC1
F 07:20 70 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1STAN1STAN1WTUC1STBD2STBD2STBD1STBD1SCR: WRAC1OBHC1INVC1INVC1OTAC1OTAC1
G 07:24 71 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1WRAC1AVNC1RRGS2DUAC1CGHS2RRGS1RRGS1CGHS1CGHS1
H 07:28 72 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AVN*1TIMC11TIMC11COLC1RRGS2SCR: RRGS1CTYC1OAMC1CGHS1CGHS1
I 07:32 73 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1OBHC2WTUC1OTAC1CBHS3
J 07:36 Fastest 10 -> FinalRace: 2NOE*1WTUC3OBHC1WTUC2SCR: CHCC1CBHS2
K 07:40 74 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1OBHC1SCR: STBD1SCR: STBD1TIMC30OTAC1OTAC1CBHS2CBHS1
L 07:44 75 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1VILL2NELC1DUAC1OTAC1NOEC2MARN2
M 07:48 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2VILL1TIMC11BURN1WNKC1MARN1NOEC1
N 07:52 76 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS3OGHS1OGHS1TIMC12TIMC12VILL1BURN1AVSG1NOEC2WNKC1
O 07:56 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2NELC2BURN2TIMC11COLC1RRGS1CROC1VILL2NOEC1
P 08:00    Race: 3STAN1STAN1CROC2RRGS2WNKC2AVNC1NELC1SCR: CTYC1DUAC1
Q 08:04 77A B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STAN1CBHS1CHCC1OBHC1OBHC2
Q   77B B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2
R 08:08 78 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1CHCC1CHCC3CHCC2AVNC2
S 08:12 79 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STAN1CBHS1CBHS1SCR: STBD1SCR: STBD1SCR: AVNC3STAN2STAN2CHCC1AVNC1AVNC2
T 08:16 80 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC2WRAC1NOEC1CTYC1DUAC1NELC1AVNC1
U 08:30 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: BOTAC1OTAC1WTUC2WTUC2CURC1CBHS3WTUC3WTUC3NELC2DUAC1STCC2STCC2ASHC1OBHC3
V 08:34 Race: ACBHS2OBHC2STCC1STCC1TIMC30TIMC30OBHC1TIMC31TIMC31STBD1STBD1CBHS1WTUC1WTUC1WTUC4
W 08:38 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: ABURN1OTAC2OTAC2CBHS1CBHS1WTUC1TIMC30TIMC30STBD1STBD1OTAC1OTAC1STCC1STCC1CBHS3CBHS3CROC1
X 08:42 1 G U18 4+
final
Race: ACGHS3COLC1COLC2RRGS1RRGS4CGHS1CGHS1RRGS2RRGS2CGHS2CGHS2WRA*1WRA*1RRGS3
Y 08:46 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: AAVNC3AVNC6WRAC2AVNC2WRAC1AVNC1WRAC3WRAC4AVNC5AVNC4
Z 08:50 5 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AASHC1WRAC4TIMC30TIMC30TIMC31TIMC31AVNC1WRAC1DUAC1CTYC1NELC1WRAC2
A 08:54 6 W Opn 2-
final
Race: AOAMC1WRAC2AVNC1NELC1WRAC1AVNC2SCR: OAMC2SCR: OAMC2
B 08:58 7 G U16 2X
final
Race: BASHC4ASHC1TIMC21TIMC21ASHC2OAMC1OAMC1SCR: OGHS3SCR: OGHS3MARN1NOEC1SCR: CROC1VILL1
C 09:02 Race: ADUAC1OGHS1OGHS1TIMC11TIMC11NELC1VILL2BURN1SCR: COLC1OGHS2OGHS2NOEC3ASHC3
D 09:06 8 G U17 2X
final
Race: BCROC2CURC1AVSG1AVSG1TIMC41DUAC2SCR: COLC1NELC1SCR: WRAC1STAN2STAN2BURN1
E 09:10 Race: ANOEC1TIMC11TIMC11WTUC2OAMC1DUAC1OGHS1OGHS1STAN1STAN1WTUC1CROC1MARN1
F 09:14 9A G U15 8X+
final
Race: AVILL1STAN1STAN1NOEC1CROC1DUAC1RRGS1WNKC1MARN1NOEC2
G 09:18 9B G U15 8+
final
Race: ABURN1CGHS3CGHS3TIMC11OAMC1CGHS2CGHS2CGHS1WTUC1
H 09:22 10 B U18 4+
final
Race: ACHCC3STBD1STBD1STAN3STAN3STAN2STAN2CBHS1CBHS1CHCC1STAN1STAN1CHCC2
I 09:26 11 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BCTYC2SCR: AVNC2STAN1STAN1DUAC2WRAC1SCR: TIMC30SCR: TIMC30CROC2CROC1ASHC1TIMC1
J 09:30 Race: AAVNC6AVNC1NELC1UNCC1OTAC1OTAC1AVNC5DUAC1CTYC1AVNC4BURN1
K 09:34 12 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BOGHS1OGHS1OGHS2OGHS2SCR: CTYC4TIMC41TIMC41UNCC1AVSG2AVSG2TIMC1CTYC3CURC2CURC2BURN1
L 09:38 Race: AAVNC1SCR: CTYC2NOEC2CURC3DUAC1AVSG1AVSG1CURC1NOEC1RICC1RICC1UNCC2
M 09:42 13 M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: BSCR: OBHC3SCR: OBHC2BURN1WNKC2OTAC4OBHC1OTAC3OTAC1OTAC1SCR: OBHC4
N 09:46 Race: ATIMC41TIMC41OTAC2OTAC2TIMC30CURC1OAMC1WTUC1DUAC1WTUC2NELC1
O 09:50 14b M Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: AWTUC1AVNC1AVNC2CTYC1
P 09:54 15b W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: ACTYC1NOEC1UNCC1CTYC2SCR: NOEC2
Q 10:06 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: ANELC1WRAC2WRAC2RRGS3RRGS3RRGS2RRGS2RRGS1RRGS1DUAC1OAMC1OAMC1COLC1SCR: WRAC1SCR: WRAC1TIMC12TIMC12
R 10:10 17 M Opn 2-
final
Race: AAVNC5CBHS1CBHS1CURC1AVNC2AVNC1WRAC1AVNC6OBHC1NELC1STAN1STAN1
S 10:14 18 G U16 4+
final
Race: ASTAN1STAN1SCR: WTUC1OAMC1CGHS2CGHS2CGHS1CGHS1DUAC1RRGS2RRGS1NOEC1SCR: WTUC2
T 10:18 19 G U17 4+
final
Race: ASTAN2STAN2STAN1STAN1RRGS2COLC1CGHS1CGHS1RRGS1RRGS1MARN1CGHS2
U 10:22 20 M Int 2X
final
Race: BCURC1AVNC3AVNC5DUAC1CTYC2AVNC2CBHS2CBHS2WNKC1WNKC1CBHS1CBHS1
V 10:26 Race: ABURN2BURN2NELC2WTUC2NELC1WTUC1AVNC4AVNC1CTYC1BURN1TIMC30TIMC30
W 10:30 21 B U15 2X
final
Race: ATIMC41TIMC41OTAC2OTAC2OTAC1OAMC1OAMC1WTUC1NOEC1
X 10:34 22 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ASTCC1STCC1WTUC1TIMC30CBHS1STAN1STAN1
Y 10:38 23 B U16 8+
final
Race: ACBHS2CHCC1OBHC1STAN1STAN1CBHS1STAN2STAN2SCR: CHCC2
Z 10:42 24 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ABURN1RRGS2TIMC11STAN1STAN1OAMC1VILL1RRGS1CGHS1CGHS2WTUC1
A 10:46 25A M Clb 4+
final
Race: ASTAN1STAN1
A   25B M Clb 4-
final
Race: AAVNC5AVNC2AVNC3AVNC4AVNC1
B 10:50 26 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ANELC1STAN1STAN1STAN2STAN2SCR: OAMC2CHCC1STBD1OAMC1SCR: STBD2CURC1BURN1
C 10:54 27 W Opn 2X
final
Race: ANELC1DUAC1AVNC2
D 10:58 28 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ANELC2TIMC1NELC1AVSG1AVSG1DUAC2CTYC1AVNC1AVNC2SCR: DUAC1WTUC1
E 11:02 29 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASCR: WTUC2CHCC2STBD1STBD1CHCC1CBHS1SCR: WTUC1
F 11:06 30 W Int 8+
final
Race: ANELC1SCR: OAMC1AVNC1TIMC11WTUC1MARN1
G 11:10 31 M Int 4+
final
Race: AAVNC2SCR: STAN1SCR: STAN1CTYC1NELC1ASHC1
H 11:14 32 B U15 4+
final
Race: ACBHS1STBD1
I 11:18 33 G U17 1X
final
Race: BWTUC1CGHS1CGHS1OGHS2OGHS2AVSG3AVSG3BURN1CURC1UNCC1STAN2STAN2NOEC3STAN3STAN3
J 11:22 Race: ANOEC1STAN1STAN1TIMC12TIMC12WTUC2DUAC1AVSG1AVSG1TIMC11TIMC11OGHS1OGHS1WTUC4AVSG2AVSG2
K 11:26 34 G U18 1X
final
Race: AUNCC1OTAC2NELC1NOEC1BURN1DUAC1WRAC1CGHS1CGHS1OTAC1MARN1MARN1
L 11:30 35 M Opn 4-
final
Race: AAVNC3WRAC1SCR: AVNC1NELC1AVNC2
M 11:34 36A W Clb 4+
final
Race: AWRAC1WRAC1SCR: OAMC1
M   36B W Clb 4-
final
Race: AAVNC1DUAC1
N 11:38 37 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AVILL1OAMC2TIMC11WTUC1COLC1WTUC2CGHS2AVNC1CGHS1STAN1STAN1
O 11:42 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: ASTAN1STAN1STCC1STCC1STAN2STAN2OBHC1TIMC30TIMC30WTUC1SCR: CBHS1SCR: CBHS1CBHS2CBHS2ASHC1NELC1
P 11:46 39 B U16 4+
final
Race: ASTCC1STCC1CHCC1STAN2STAN2TIMC30STBD1STBD1STAN1STAN1WTUC1WTUC2NELC1
Q 11:50 40 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASTBD1STBD1OBHC1CBHS1
R 11:54 41 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BCROC1CTYC4WRAC1CTYC2AVNC4NELC1AVNC5UNCC1SCR: TIMC31SCR: TIMC31AVNC1
S 11:58 Race: AASHC1OTAC2OTAC2DUAC2CTYC3AVNC2UNCC2DUAC1TIMC1WRAC2OTAC1OTAC1
T 12:02 42 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1STAN1MARN1DUAC1CGHS1CGHS1RRGS1NOEC1VILL1WTUC1
U 12:06 43 G U17 8+
final
Race: ASCR: COLC1STAN1STAN1RRGS1RRGS2CGHS1NELC1
V 12:10 44 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AAVNC1WRAC1
W 12:14 45 M Opn 2X
final
Race: AAVNC2AVNC4WRAC1AVNC1WRAC2NELC1
X 12:18 46 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AAVNC4CURC1CURC1DUAC1CTYC1AVNC1AVNC2SCR: NELC1TIMC1
Y 12:22 47 G U15 4+
final
Race: AWTUC1TIMC11OAMC1VILL1WTUC2
Z 12:26 48 W Int 4+
final
Race: AAVNC2OAMC1ASHC1AVNC1CTYC1OTAC1TIMC11
A 12:30 49 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1STAN1CBHS2CUR*1STBD1OAMC1CHCC1CBHS1STAN2STAN2CTYC1
B 12:34 50 W Clb 2X
final
Race: ABURN1BURN1WRAC2UNCC1CTYC2DUAC1CURC2NOEC1CTYC1WRAC1WRAC1SCR: WTUC1
C 12:38 51 G U18 2X
final
Race: AUNCC1NOEC1NELC1CGHS1CGHS1TIMC11TIMC11DUAC1BURN1VILL1DUAC2CGHS4CGHS4
D 12:42 52 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSTBD3STBD3INVC1INVC1STBD4STBD4OTAC2OTAC2BURN1ASHC1WTUC5WNKC1WNKC1BURN2NELC1
E 12:46 Race: ACBHS1CBHS1WTUC3OTAC3OTAC3DUAC1NELC3TIMC1STBD1STBD1WTUC1OTAC1OTAC1WTUC2
F 12:50 53 B U18 1X
final
Race: ASTAN1STAN1BURN1TIMC31TIMC31OBHC1STCC1STCC1DUAC1OBHC2TIMC30TIMC30NELC1CROC1
G 12:54 54 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ATIMC41RRGS1ASHC1RRGS2DUAC1VILL1WTUC1OGHS1OGHS1MARN1TIMC11
H 12:58 55 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AAVSG1AVSG1VILL1NELC1WTUC1MARN1TIMC11TIMC11CGHS1RRGS1CROC1STAN1STAN1
I 13:02 56 M Int 8+
final
Race: ACBHS2CBHS1STAN1STAN1AVNC1STAN2STAN2STBD1STCC1
J 13:06 57 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AAVNC4AVNC2AVNC1CTYC1WRAC1AVNC3DUAC1
K 13:10 58 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AAVNC1AVSG1AVSG1DUAC3DUAC1DUAC2NELC1WRAC1TIMC1
L 13:14 59 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AASH*1AVNC3NELC1AVNC2WRAC1AVNC1CTYC1AVNC4SCR: TIM*1
M 13:18 60 G U15 2X
final
Race: AOAMC1DUAC2NOEC3OGHS1OGHS1DUAC1TIMC11VILL1BURN1NOEC1VILL2
N 13:22 61 W Int 2X
final
Race: ASCR: MARN2NOEC3NELC1WTUC1SCR: ASHC1SCR: OGHS1SCR: OGHS1NOEC2NOEC4SCR: MARN1SCR: NELC2
O 13:26 62A W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACTYC3CURC1AVNC2DUAC1CTYC1UNCC1NELC1WRAC1
P 13:30 62B W Int 4X+
final
Race: AASHC2MARN1DUA*2CTYC2AVNC1NELC2OAMC1UNCC2ASHC1MARN2
Q 13:34 63 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AVILL1RRGS2CGHS1CGHS1OTAC1WTUC1DUAC1BURN1TIMC11TIMC11NOEC1RRGS1
R 13:38 64b M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AWTUC2AVNC1NOEC1OTAC1AVNC3CTYC1WTUC1CTYC2UNCC1AVNC2
S 13:42 65b W Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: AAVNC1CTYC1
T 13:46 66 W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: BOTAC1CTYC2DUAC1NELC2NOEC2NELC1DUAC2CROC2NOEC3
U 13:50 Race: ABURN1CTYC1TIMC12TIMC12CURC1WNKC2WNKC1COLC1MARN1TIMC11TIMC11
V 14:02 67 B U15 4X+
final
Race: ACHCC2OBHC2CHCC3OBHC1TIMC30STCC2WTUC1STCC1SCR: STBD1
W 14:06 68 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AWNK*1CBHS1NOEC1CURC1OBHC2OBHC1CUR*2OTAC1NELC1
X 14:10 69A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: CROC1CTYC1SCR: AVNC6SCR: AVNC4DUAC1SCR: NELC1SCR: AVNC5SCR: AVNC3SCR: ZCH*2
SCR: DUA*2
Y 14:14 69B M Int 4X+
final
Race: AASHC1SCR: AVNC2SCR: AVNC1SCR: CTYC2NELC2DUAC3
Z 14:18 70 B U18 2-
final
Race: ASCR: OBHC1STAN1STAN1SCR: WTUC1STBD1STBD1OTAC1OTAC1STBD2STBD2INVC1INVC1
A 14:22 71 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ARRGS1RRGS1RRGS2WRAC1SCR: AVNC1DUAC1CGHS1CGHS1CGHS2
B 14:26 72 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ASCR: AVN*1TIMC11TIMC11COLC1RRGS2OAMC1CGHS1CGHS1SCR: CTYC1
C 14:30 73 B U16 4X+
final
Race: ACBHS3CBHS2STCC1WTUC1OBHC1WTUC2OBHC2WTUC3OTAC1
D 14:34 74 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AOBHC1CBHS1CBHS2TIMC30OTAC1OTAC1
E 14:38 75 G U15 4X+
final
Race: AWNKC1MARN1BURN1NELC1DUAC1TIMC11VILL1WTUC1NOEC2OTAC1
F 14:42 76 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BCOLC1STAN1STAN1VILL2VILL1NELC2NELC1CROC1WNKC2BURN1SCR: RRGS3
G 14:46 Race: AOGHS1OGHS1SCR: RRGS2CROC2TIMC11SCR: RRGS1WNKC1DUAC1AVSG1TIMC12TIMC12NOEC1
H 14:50 77A B U15 8X+
final
Race: ACBHS1OBHC1CHCC1OBHC2STAN1STAN1
H   77B B U15 8+
final
Race: ACBHS2
I 14:54 78 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 14:58 79 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ASCR: CHCC1CBHS1CBHS1SCR: AVNC1SCR: AVNC2STAN1STAN1SCR: STAN2SCR: STAN2
K 15:02 80 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: AVNC2SCR: AVNC1SCR: CTYC1DUAC1WRAC1SCR: NELC1SCR: NOEC1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: NOEC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.