Saturday, 10th December 2022

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
A 08:00 1 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS2RRGS4TIMC11TIMC11CGHS1CGHS1CGHS3CGHS3CROC1CROC1
B 08:04 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RRGS1COLC1WRAC1CGHS2CGHS2CGHS4RRGS3
C 08:08 2 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC1AVNC2AVNC5CURC1OBHC1DUAC1DUAC2AVNC6AVNC3CTYC1
D 08:12 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WTUC1DUAC4AVNC1AVNC4OAMC1AVNC7CURC2DUAC3WRAC1OBHC2
E 08:16 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1CURC1AVNC3AVNC4CTYC1TIMC1AVNC2OGUC1
F 08:20 4 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1STCC1SCR: CHCC2ASHC1OTAC1OTAC1NOEC1TIMC41TIMC31TIMC31STAN2STAN2STBD1
G 08:24 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ASHC2DUAC1CHCC1STAN1STAN1OBHC1STBD2CBHS1WTUC1TIMC30TIMC30
H 08:28 5 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD1STBD1OBHC3TIMC31TIMC31ZCHG4WNKC1WNKC1OTAC1OTAC1OAMC1OAMC1DUAC1WTUC2STAN1STAN1
I 08:32 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2OTAC2OTAC2CROC1CROC1ZCHG1ZCHG1WRAC1TIMC30TIMC30OBHC2WTUC1OBHC1ZCHG1STCC1
J 08:36 6 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1VILL1CGHS1NOEC1OGHS1OGHS1RRGS1WNKC1
K 08:40 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2COLC1WTUC1CROC1ZCHG2UNCC1ZCHG1ZCHG1TIMC11TIMC11
L 08:44 7 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2STBD1STBD1CBHS3STBD2ZCHG1ZCHG1CBHS1
M 08:48 8 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1CURC2WRA*3ZCHG3NOEC1ZCHG2WNKC1ZCHG1ASHC1
N 08:52 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TIMC1WRAC2CTYC2DUAC1WRAC1OGUC1ZCHG3OBHC1
O 08:56 9 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1MARN2MARN2UNCC4CURC1AVSG1AVSG1UNCC3NOEC3NOEC3DUAC1MARN1TIMC41TIMC41
P 09:00 1,2,3->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2WHOC2NOEC2NOEC2OGUC1UNCC1WRAC1BURN2BURN2OGHS1OGHS1OAMC1OAMC1TIMC21TIMC21
Q 09:04    Race: 3OAMC2BURN1BURN1NOEC1NOEC1CURC2ASHC3WHOC1UNCC2OGHS2OGHS2
R 09:08 10 M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1TWLC1OBHC4TIMC30TIMC30ASHC1DUAC2WHOC1OAMC3AVNC1OBHC2ZCHG2
S 09:12 1,2,3->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2DUAC1INVC1TWLC2OTAC1OTAC1OAMC1TIMC31OBHC1WTUC2BURN1BURN1
T 09:16    Race: 3INVC2DUAC3OTAC2OAMC2OAMC2TIMC32TIMC32CROC1WTUC1SCR: BURN2SCR: BURN2OBHC3
U 09:20 11a M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: AWNKC2UNCC3AVNC1CTYC2INVC1
V 09:24 Race: BWNKC3CTYC1WNKC1SCR: DUAC2UNCC1UNCC2SCR: DUAC1NOEC1TWLC1
W 09:28 12a W Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: AWNKC1
WNKC1
CTY*1
X 09:32 13 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1NOEC1NOEC1RRGS2WTUC1TIMC11TIMC11CGHS1CGHS1CROC1CROC1COLC1RRGS4
Y 09:36 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OGHS1OGHS1RRGS3WRAC1AVNC1ASHC1RRGS1NOEC2NOEC2
Z 09:40 14 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1CURC1ZCHG2AVNC1OAM*1AVNC3TIMC1OBHC1
A 09:44 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ZCHG1OGUC1CURC2CTYC1DUAC3AVNC2CASH1CASH1
B 09:48 16 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1MARN1NOEC1NOEC1WTUC1ZCHG1ZCHG1ZCHG2
C 09:52 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CGHS2CGHS2RRGS3WHOC1TIMC11TIMC11CGHS1CGHS1ZCHG1
D 09:56 15 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1AVSG1STAN1STAN1
D   17 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1COLC1TIMC11WRAC1ZCHG2ZCHG2RRGS1
E 10:00 18 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1CURC3ASHC3NOEC1ASHC1SCR: OBHC1SCR: OBHC2OAMC1OAMC1DUAC1STBD1CTYC1
F 10:04 1,2,3->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2ZCHG2OTAC1OTAC1OAMC3OTAC2OTAC2WNKC1SCR: OBHC4OAMC2OAMC2ASHC4ASHC2SCR: OBHC3
G 10:08 19 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: WTUC3TIMC30TIMC30WTUC2BURN2BURN2SCR: BURN3SCR: BURN3OTAC1OTAC1
H 10:12 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1TIMC41TWLC1DUAC1BURN1BURN1TIMC31
I 10:16 20 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG2CBHS2OBHC2CHCC3WHOC1WRAC1
J 10:20 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ZCHG1CBHS1WTUC1BURN1BURN1CBHS3OBHC1
K 10:24 21 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2CBHS1CHCC1STAN1STAN1OBHC1CHCC2ZCHG4STCC1
L 10:28 22 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1MARN1COLC1WTUC1ZCHG1ZCHG2ZCHG3
M 10:32 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ZCHG1ZCHG1ZCHG2CURC1ZCHG1TIMC11TIMC11COLC2ZCHG2
N 10:36 23 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: ZCHG1ZCHG1TIMC30TIMC30
O 10:40 24 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1OBHC1STBD1STBD2STAN1STAN1TIMC30ZCHG1STAN2
P 10:44 25 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1WRA*1NOEC1NOEC1AVNC2CTYC1ZCHG1ZCHG2NELC1UNCC1OGUC1ZCHG1ZCHG1
Q 10:48 26 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1STAN1STAN1OBHC1
R 10:52 28 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1CURC1OAMC1STAN1STAN1
S 10:56 27 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1
S   29 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC30WTUC1ZCHG2STCC1ZCHG1STCC2TWLC1CROC1
T 11:00 30 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC2OAMC1OAMC1ASHC2AVSG2AVSG2WHOC3OGHS1OGHS1TIMC12TIMC12WTUC3
U 11:04 1,2,3->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2TIMC21TIMC21WHOC1WTUC2AVSG1AVSG1WNKC1ASHC4BURN2BURN2NOEC2NOEC2
V 11:08    Race: 3NOEC1NOEC1ASHC1OGHS2OGHS2MARN1WHOC4WTUC1TIMC11TIMC11BURN1BURN1
W 11:12 31 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1RRGS2UNCC1BURN1BURN1WRAC1STAN1STAN1WTUC3CROC1CROC1VILL1VILL1
X 11:16 1,2,3->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2WHOC1AVSG1AVSG1TIMC11TIMC11OGHS1OGHS1NOEC1NOEC1STAN2STAN2WTUC1RRGS1
Y 11:20    Race: 3STAN3STAN3SCR: UNCC2CROC2CROC2BURN2BURN2WTUC2RRGS3TIMC12TIMC12NOEC2NOEC2
Z 11:24 32 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1CBHS1STBD1STBD1AVNC1AVNC6AVNC5CURC1
A 11:28 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC4AVNC3SCR: OAM*1STBD2STBD2AVNC2CASH1CASH1
B 11:32 33 M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1STBD1WTU*1STAN1STAN1CHCC1
C 11:36 34 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1COLC1NOEC1ZCHG1WRAC1MARN1TIMC1ASHC1
D 11:40 35 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG2TIMC11TIMC11OGUC1COLC1VILL1CURC2COLC2WTUC2
E 11:44 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2COLC3TWLC1WTUC1ZCHG1ZCHG1TIMC12TIMC12CURC1ZCHG1CGHS1
F 11:48 36 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1WNKC1WNKC1DUAC1NOEC1NOEC1OBHC2STBD1STBD1
G 11:52 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1OBHC1WRAC1WRAC1OTAC1OTAC1BURN1BURN1
H 11:56 37 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC2ZCHG1ZCHG1ZCHG1ZCHG1OBHC1CBHS1CBHS2STBD1
I 12:00 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OBHC2CBHS3TIMC30TIMC30ASHC1CHCC1STAN2STAN2STCC2
J 12:04 38 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STAN1STAN1TIMC30TIMC30STBD1STBD1
K 12:08 39 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC2TIMC2WRAC1OGUC2CURC3TIMC1NELC1CURC1WRAC2CTYC2
L 12:12 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WNKC2STCC1STCC1CURC4WRAC5TIMC3SCR: CTYC1WRAC4DUAC1WRAC3OGUC1
M 12:16 40 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STAN1CGHS1NOEC1NOEC1CROC1CROC1WTUC1TIMC11VILL1
N 12:20 41 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1MARN1ZCHG1CGHS1CGHS1RRGS2
O 12:24 42 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1CURC1AVNC2AVNC3CTYC1AVNC1WRA*1
P 12:28 43 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1CTYC2ZCHG1ZCH*1
ZCHG1
AVNC1ZCHG1
Q 12:32 44 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC11TIMC11
Q   45 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1ZCHG1MARN1
R 12:36 46 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1UNCC1ZCHG2SCR: CURC1DUAC1COLC1
S 12:40 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ASHC1TIMC41WTUC1ZCHG1COLC2NOEC1NOEC1
T 12:44 47 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC1BURN1BURN1WTUC1ZCHG1ZCHG1WHOC1VILL2VILL2OGHS1OGHS1UNCC1MARN2NOEC1NOEC1
U 12:48 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STAN2STAN2COLC1SCR: WRAC1TIMC11TIMC11SCR: UNCC2MARN1MARN1RRGS1VILL1VILL1SCR: NOEC2SCR: NOEC2CROC1CROC1
V 12:52 48 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC34TIMC34BURN2BURN2WTUC3ASHC1OBHC2STAN1STAN1OTAC5OTAC5WNKC1WNKC1SCR: OTAC4SCR: OTAC4
W 12:56 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2TWLC1SCR: BURN1SCR: BURN1WRAC2WTUC1TIMC30TIMC30NOEC1NOEC1OBHC4OTAC3OTAC3CROC1CROC1
X 13:00    Race: 3WTUC4NOEC2CBHS1SCR: OBHC1TIMC41TIMC41OTAC1OTAC1TIMC32TIMC32WHOC1STCC1STCC1
Y 13:04    Race: 4TWLC2TIMC31TIMC31BURN3BURN3OBHC3TIMC33TIMC33OTAC2OTAC2WTUC2WNKC2WNKC2WRAC1
Z 13:08 49 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WRAC1WHOC1DUAC3DUAC1WNKC1WNKC1OTAC1OTAC1NELC1TIMC2
A 13:12 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WRAC2BURN1BURN1CBHS1OBHC2DUAC2STCC1STCC1TIMC1ASHC1
B 13:16 50 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CROC1WTUC1VILL2DUAC1ZCHG2ZCHG1WNKC1MARN1
C 13:20 1,2,3->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2WTUC2CROC2CROC2ZCHG2ZCHG2INVC1WHOC1ZCHG2NOEC2NOEC2TIMC11TIMC11
D 13:24    Race: 3VILL1VILL1WHOC2NOEC1NOEC1AVSG1AVSG1STAN1STAN1TIMC12ZCHG1ZCHG1OGHS1OGHS1
E 13:28 51 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN2ASHC1RRGS1ZCHG1ZCHG1ZCHG1ZCHG1COLC1
F 13:32 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NOEC1NOEC1ZCHG1ZCHG2WHOC1MARN1
G 13:36 52 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CROC1STBD1STAN1STAN1OBHC1ZCHG1
H 13:40 53 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2ZCHG1STCC1ZCHG1
I 13:44 54 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1CURC1AVNC3ZCHG1AVNC2AVNC1
J 13:48 55 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC4CURC1OGUC1DUAC1CURC2AVNC2OGUC2AVNC3AVNC5
K 13:52 56 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1ZCHG2ZCHG1MARN1TIMC41ZCHG2ZCHG2NOEC1NOEC1NOEC3WNKC1WTUC1OGHS1OGHS1
L 13:56 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2OGHS2OGHS2WNKC2WNKC3BURN1BURN1VILL1VILL1WTUC2NOEC2TIMC11TIMC11DUAC1CROC1CROC1
M 14:00 57 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: TIMC11SCR: TIMC11OAMC1ASHC1SCR: MARN1DUAC1OGUC1ASHC3
N 14:04 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CURC1ASHC2OGHS1OGHS1TIMC41TIMC41OGUC2SCR: TIMC12
O 14:08 58 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1CTYC2NOEC1NOEC1TIMC1DUAC2WRA*1OAMC1DUAC1CTYC1UNCC1
P 14:12 59 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1OBHC2DUAC1CHCC1CROC1OTAC1OTAC1ZCHG30ZCHG30
Q 14:16 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2ZCHG1ZCHG1CURC1TIMC31TIMC31STCC1SCR: INVC1WTUC1OTAC2OTAC2OBHC1
R 14:20 60 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNKC1TIMC11TIMC11COLC1SCR: WHOC1ZCHG2ZCHG2WTUC1MARN2ZCHG1ZCHG1
S 14:24 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CGHS1WNKC2MARN1ZCHG1ZCHG1ZCHG1ZCHG1NOEC1NOEC1ZCHG1ZCHG1
T 14:28 61a M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: ADUAC1CTYC1
U 14:32 62a W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AWNKC1CTY*1
CTY*1
WNKC2INVC1UNCC1
V 14:36 63 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1VILL2NOEC3MARN3MARN3INVC1DUAC1ZCHG3OGHS1OGHS1WHOC2UNCC2
W 14:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WHOC1TIMC21TIMC21MARN2MARN2OGHS3OGHS3OGUC1ZCHG1NOEC1UNCC3TWLC1
X 14:44    Race: 3ZCHG1DUAC2UNCC1VILL1OAMC2OAMC2ZCHG2WNKC1TIMC11TIMC11OGHS2OGHS2
Y 14:48    Race: 4MARN4DUAC3WTUC2OGUC2BURN1BURN1CTYC1UNCC4ASHC2
Z 14:52    Race: 5INVC2VILL3TIMC41TIMC41WTUC1MARN1NOEC2UNCC5ASHC1
A 14:56 64 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1BURN1BURN1ZCHG2TIMC30STCC1SCR: ZCHG1CHCC2STCC2ZCHG1CHCC1
B 15:00 65 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1INVC1CROC1OAMC1TIMC30TIMC30OBHC1CBHS1
C 15:04 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CROC2ZCHG1TWLC1DUAC1OTAC1WTUC1
D 15:08 66 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1DUAC2CURC1CURC2DUAC1ZCHG1WRA*1
E 15:12 67 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CHCC3WTUC1CHCC5CROC1CROC1CHCC1STBD1STBD1TIMC30TIMC30
F 15:16 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STBD2TIMC31TIMC31CHCC2STBD3STBD3CHCC4WTUC2
G 15:20 68 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1RRGS2AVNC2AVNC1WRA*1AVNC3ZCHG1
H 15:24 69 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG2CGHS2RRGS1DUAC1ZCHG1CGHS1
I 15:28 70 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC2OBHC1TIMC30TIMC30STCC2OAMC1
J 15:32 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OBHC2ASHC1CHCC1STCC1DUAC1CBHS1
K 15:36 71 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1ZCHG1WHOC3TIMC11TIMC11WNKC1WNKC1OGHS2OGHS2BURN2BURN2SCR: WHOC4NOEC2NOEC2CROC2CROC2TWLC1
L 15:40 1,2,3->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2VILL2VILL2WHOC2AVSG1AVSG1NOEC3NOEC3CROC1CROC1WNKC2WNKC2BURN1BURN1WTUC1OGHS1OGHS1
M 15:44    Race: 3WHOC1AVSG2AVSG2TIMC12TIMC12ZCHG1ZCHG1MARN1OAMC1SCR: NOEC1SCR: NOEC1DUAC1WTUC2
N 15:48 72 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC2VILL2VILL2MARN3WTUC1ASHC2MARN1BURN2BURN2ASHC4CROC1CROC1NOEC2NOEC2
O 15:52 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WNKC1WNKC1ZCHG1ZCHG1BURN1BURN1MARN2COLC1NOEC1NOEC1WHOC1ASHC1ZCHG3ZCHG3
P 15:56 73 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNKC2VILL1WTUC1RRGS3NOEC1TIMC11TIMC11RRGS1ZCHG2NOEC2TWLC1
Q 16:00 1,2,3,4,5->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2RRGS2BURN1BURN1NOEC3VILL3CGHS1WNKC1ZCHG1OGHS1OGHS1VILL2
R 16:04 74 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG2ZCHG1ZCHG1WTUC2UNCC1OGUC1AVSG1CGHS1TIMC11TIMC11ZCHG1
S 16:08 1,2,3->A Final + 1 Next Fastest CrewRace: 2OGHS2OGHS2ZCHG1WTUC1TIMC41SCR: CURC1COLC2MARN1STAN2STAN2UNCC2
T 16:12    Race: 3CTYC1COLC1ASHC1ZCHG1WHOC1ZCHG2OGHS1OGHS1CURC2CROC1
U 16:16 75 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG2STAN1ZCHG1ZCHG1ZCHG1
V 16:20 76 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1CURC1AVNC1ZCHG1WRA*1CTYC2
W 16:24 77 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1CHCC1CBHS2DUAC1STAN1STAN1OBHC1OAMC1WRAC1
X 16:28 78 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG2AVNC1STBD1STBD1ZCHG1CBHS1CURC1ZCHG1AVNC2ZCHG1ZCHG1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: CURC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Sunday, 11th December 2022

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
A 07:30 1 G U18 4+
final
Race: ARRGS1
CGHS2CGHS2
CGHS1CGHS1WRAC1TIMC11TIMC11RRGS3RRGS4CGHS4RRGS2COLC1CGHS3CGHS3
B 07:34 2 M Opn 1X
final
Race: BOBHC2CTYC1AVNC4TIMC1AVNC7AVNC2OAMC1CURC1DUAC3OBHC1
C 07:38 Race: AAVNC1AVNC3DUAC4AVNC6WRAC1AVNC5WTUC1DUAC1CURC2DUAC2
D 07:42 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: ASCR: TIMC1AVNC3AVNC2AVNC1OGUC1AVNC4CTYC1CURC1
E 07:46 4 B U16 2X
final
Race: BSTAN2STAN2WTUC1OBHC1ASHC1CHCC1NOEC1STAN1STAN1
F 07:50 Race: ADUAC1STCC1CBHS1OTAC1OTAC1TIMC30TIMC30TIMC31TIMC31STBD2STBD1ASHC2TIMC41
G 07:54 5 B U17 2X
final
Race: BSTAN1STAN1CURC1WNKC1WNKC1OBHC2DUAC1BURN1BURN1SCR: TIMC31SCR: TIMC31STCC1STBD1STBD1
H 07:58 Race: AOTAC2OTAC2OBHC3WRAC1OAMC1OAMC1WTUC1OTAC1OTAC1TIMC30TIMC30WTUC2OBHC1OBHC4
I 08:02 6 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AUNCC1MARN1COLC1VILL1TIMC11TIMC11OGHS1OGHS1CROC1WNKC1WTUC1NOEC1
J 08:06 7 B U18 4+
final
Race: ACBHS1STAN1STAN1STBD1STBD1STBD2CBHS2CBHS3
K 08:10 8 M Clb 2X
final
Race: AWNKC1WRAC2WRA*3WRAC1DUAC2DUAC1CURC2CURC3ASHC1OGUC1
L 08:14 9 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BOAMC2UNCC1TIMC21TIMC21OGHS1OGHS1TIMC41TIMC41OGUC1UNCC3NOEC3NOEC3NOEC1NOEC1BURN1BURN1
M 08:18 Race: AMARN2MARN2NOEC2NOEC2WHOC1DUAC1OAMC1OAMC1ASHC3WHOC2AVSG1AVSG1CURC2CURC1
N 08:22 10 M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: BCROC1OAMC3OTAC2WHOC1SCR: WTUC2DUAC1OBHC4OBHC2STCC2SCR: BURN1SCR: BURN1
O 08:26 Race: ATIMC32TIMC32TWLC1OTAC1OTAC1INVC1OBHC1WTUC1TWLC2TIMC30TIMC30DUAC2INVC2OAMC1
P 08:30 11b M Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: ADUAC1UNCC1CTYC1
Q 08:34 12b W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: AWNKC1INVC1CROC1UNCC1TWLC1WNKC2
R 08:38 13 G U18 2-
final
Race: AASHC1COLC1RRGS1RRGS2RRGS3RRGS4WRAC1WTUC1AVNC1NOEC1NOEC1
S 08:42 14 M Opn 2X
final
Race: ATIMC1CTYC1AVNC3AVNC2OAM*1DUAC1DUAC2SCR: CASH1SCR: CASH1CURC1DUAC3
T 08:46 16 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWTUC1CGHS2CGHS2MARN1CGHS1CGHS1RRGS1TIMC11TIMC11OAMC1RRGS3RRGS2WHOC1
U 08:50 15 W Int 8+
final
Race: AAVSG1STAN1STAN1
U   17 G U17 4+
final
Race: ATIMC11RRGS1WRAC1STAN2STAN2
V 08:54 18 M Int 2X
final
Race: BOTAC2OTAC2CURC3ASHC1OTAC1OTAC1OAMC3
W 08:58 Race: AOAMC2OAMC2DUAC1STBD1WNKC1OAMC1OAMC1ASHC2ASHC3CURC2NOEC1ASHC4
X 09:02 19 B U15 2X
final
Race: ABURN1BURN1WTUC1TIMC30TIMC30TWLC1OTAC1OTAC1TIMC41WTUC2DUAC1BURN2BURN2
Y 09:06 20 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AOBHC2CBHS1CHCC2CHCC1WRAC1WTUC1CBHS2OBHC1CHCC3CBHS3
Z 09:10 21 B U16 8+
final
Race: ACBHS2OBHC1CHCC1CBHS1STAN1STAN1CHCC2STCC1CHCC4
A 09:14 22 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AMARN1CGHS1COLC2WTUC1RRGS1COLC1CURC1SCR: TIMC11SCR: TIMC11STAN1STAN1CGHS3
B 09:18 23 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ACTYC1SCR: TIMC30SCR: TIMC30
C 09:22 24 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ASTAN2STBD1CBHS1TIMC30STBD2OBHC1STAN1STAN1OAMC1
D 09:26 25 W Opn 2X
final
Race: ANELC1OGHS1OGHS1WRA*1CTYC2OGUC1DUAC1AVNC2CTYC1NOEC1NOEC1SCR: UNCC1
E 09:30 26 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASTBD1STAN1STAN1
F 09:34 28 M Int 4+
final
Race: ASTAN1STAN1ASHC1OAMC1
G 09:38 27 G U15 8+
final
Race: ACGHS1
G   29 B U15 4+
final
Race: ACROC1SCR: TWLC1
SCR: TWLC1
STCC1CBHS1WTUC1CBHS2STCC2
H 09:42 30 G U17 1X
final
Race: BAVSG1AVSG1WHOC2BURN1BURN1WTUC3NOEC2NOEC2BURN2BURN2SCR: TIMC11SCR: TIMC11OGHS1OGHS1WHOC3AVSG2AVSG2
I 09:46 Race: AWTUC2ASHC2ASHC4OAMC1OAMC1ASHC1WHOC1NOEC1NOEC1TIMC12TIMC12WTUC1TIMC21TIMC21
J 09:50 31 G U18 1X
final
Race: BUNCC1STAN3STAN3STAN2STAN2CROC1CROC1SCR: WTUC1SCR: WHOC1AVSG1AVSG1VILL1VILL1CROC2CROC2BURN2BURN2
K 09:54 Race: ARRGS1WTUC3TIMC12TIMC12OGHS1OGHS1WTUC2RRGS2TIMC11TIMC11STAN1STAN1RRGS3NOEC1NOEC1
L 09:58 32 M Opn 2-
final
Race: ACBHS1CASH1CASH1AVNC5AVNC4SCR: AVNC1AVNC2STBD1STBD1AVNC3CURC1SCR: STBD2SCR: STBD2
M 10:02 33 M Int 8+
final
Race: ACHCC1SCR: STAN1SCR: STAN1STBD1WTU*1OAMC1
N 10:06 34 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AASHC1NOEC1TIMC1COLC1WRAC1MARN1CTYC1
O 10:10 35 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BSTAN1STAN1WTUC2TIMC12TIMC12VILL1RRGS1SCR: CURC2
P 10:14 Race: ACOLC2TWLC1TIMC11TIMC11COLC3OGUC1WTUC1RRGS2CGHS1COLC1SCR: CURC1
Q 10:18 36 B U18 2X
final
Race: AOBHC2BURN1BURN1STBD1STBD1WRAC1WRAC1DUAC1WTUC1WNKC1WNKC1OTAC1OTAC1WHOC1OBHC1
R 10:22 37 B U16 4+
final
Race: ACBHS1CBHS3STCC1STAN2STAN2STBD1TIMC30TIMC30OAMC1CHCC1STAN1STAN1ASHC1
S 10:26 38 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASTBD1STBD1STAN1STAN1TIMC30TIMC30CHCC1
T 10:30 39 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BCURC3OGUC2TIMC3TIMC2WRAC5CTYC2STCC1STCC1NELC1WNKC2
U 10:34 Race: AWRAC4CURC1CURC4CURC2DUAC1WRAC1OGUC1TIMC1WRAC3WRAC2
V 10:38 40 G U16 8+
final
Race: AVILL1CGHS1TIMC11STAN1STAN1WTUC1NOEC1NOEC1CROC1CROC1
W 10:42 41 G U17 8+
final
Race: AMARN1RRGS2RRGS1CGHS1CGHS1
X 10:46 42 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AAVNC3CTYC1AVNC1AVNC2CURC1SCR: WRA*1
Y 10:50 43 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: ACTYC1AVNC1DUAC1CTYC2
Z 10:54 44 G U15 4+
final
Race: ASCR: TIMC11SCR: TIMC11
Z   45 W Int 4+
final
Race: AMARN1ASHC1OAMC1
A 10:58 46 W Clb 2X
final
Race: ATIMC41CTYC1COLC1ASHC1DUAC1NOEC1NOEC1UNCC1WTUC1CTYC2
B 11:02 47 G U18 2X
final
Race: BSCR: UNCC1MARN2VILL1VILL1WHOC1STAN2STAN2VILL2VILL2BURN1BURN1
C 11:06 Race: AMARN1MARN1STAN1STAN1COLC1OGHS1OGHS1SCR: RRGS1
SCR: RRGS1
WTUC1TIMC11TIMC11NELC1CROC1CROC1NOEC1NOEC1
D 11:10 48 B U17 1X
final
Race: BOBHC3BURN2BURN2TWLC1OTAC2OTAC2WRAC2WRAC1WTUC4OBHC2OBHC4ASHC1
E 11:14 Race: ATIMC34TIMC34TIMC31TIMC31TIMC32TIMC32TIMC30TIMC30SCR: OTAC1SCR: OTAC1WTUC3WTUC2STAN1STAN1OTAC3OTAC3WTUC1
F 11:18 49 B U18 1X
final
Race: BTIMC2STCC1STCC1WHOC1BURN1BURN1DUAC3OBHC2
G 11:22 Race: ACBHS1NELC1ASHC1WRAC1DUAC2DUAC1TIMC1WNKC1WNKC1WRAC2OTAC1OTAC1
H 11:26 50 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BWNKC1CROC1VILL1VILL1NOEC1NOEC1AVSG1AVSG1TIMC12CROC2CROC2WHOC2WHOC1AVSG2
I 11:30 Race: AWTUC2OGHS1OGHS1OAMC1TIMC11TIMC11BURN1BURN1SCR: DUAC1STAN1STAN1NOEC2NOEC2VILL2INVC1
J 11:34 51 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AMARN2WHOC1VILL1VILL1NOEC1NOEC1RRGS1WNKC1ASHC1MARN1COLC1VILL2
K 11:38 52 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1STAN1OBHC1STBD1CBHS1CROC1
L 11:42 53 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASTCC1CBHS2CHCC1CBHS1
M 11:46 54 M Opn 4-
final
Race: ACTYC1CURC1AVNC1AVNC2AVNC3
N 11:50 55 W Opn 1X
final
Race: ASCR: AVNC3SCR: AVNC2DUAC1OGUC1OGUC2SCR: AVNC4CURC1CURC2
O 11:54 56 G U15 2X
final
Race: BWNKC3DUAC2NOEC2NOEC3SCR: CROC1SCR: CROC1TIMC41WNKC2OAMC1SCR: OGHS2SCR: OGHS2
P 11:58 Race: ABURN2BURN2DUAC1MARN1SCR: TIMC11SCR: TIMC11OGHS1OGHS1BURN1BURN1NOEC1NOEC1SCR: WTUC2WNKC1VILL1VILL1
Q 12:02 57 W Int 2X
final
Race: ASCR: OAMC1OGUC1OGHS1OGHS1ASHC1SCR: CURC1DUAC1TIMC41TIMC41ASHC3OGUC2
R 12:06 58 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACTYC2DUAC1NOEC1NOEC1WRA*1DUAC2CTYC1TIMC1UNCC1OAMC1
S 12:10 59 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BSTCC1OTAC2OTAC2DUAC1
T 12:14 Race: ABURN1BURN1OBHC2TIMC31TIMC31OTAC1OTAC1WTUC1TIMC30TIMC30OBHC1OAMC1CURC1CHCC1
U 12:18 60 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ASCR: WNKC1MARN1COLC1STAN1STAN1WTUC1CGHS1TIMC11TIMC11VILL1VILL1OGHS1OGHS1BURN1BURN1
V 12:22 61b M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ACTYC1WNKC1INVC1CTYC2DUAC1DUA*2TWL*1UNCC1
V   62b W Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: ACTY*1
W 12:26 63 W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: BVILL2BURN1BURN1TWLC2WTUC1OAMC1ASHC2UNCC2TIMC21TIMC21SCR: TIMC41SCR: TIMC41WNKC1
X 12:30 Race: AOGUC1MARN4UNCC1ASHC1INVC1TWLC1WTUC2NOEC3AVSG1INVC2
Y 12:34 64 B U15 4X+
final
Race: ASCR: CHCC1
SCR: CHCC1
SCR: CHCC2
SCR: CHCC2
STCC1TIMC30CBHS1OBHC2BURN1BURN1
Z 12:38 65 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ACROC2CBHS1DUAC1INVC1WTUC1OAMC1TWLC1TIMC30TIMC30OTAC1CROC1
A 12:42 66 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACTYC1DUAC2CURC2DUAC1WRA*1CURC1
B 12:46 67 B U18 2-
final
Race: ACHCC3CHCC4WTUC1CHCC2CHCC1STBD3STBD3STBD1STBD1STBD2CHCC5SCR: TIMC31SCR: TIMC31
C 12:50 68 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ASCR: TIMC1AVNC1RRGS2AVNC3AVNC2RRGS1SCR: WRA*1
D 12:54 69 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AOAMC1DUAC1CGHS2RRGS1CGHS1RRGS2
E 12:58 70 B U16 4X+
final
Race: ACBHS1CHCC2ASHC1OAMC1OBHC2TIMC30TIMC30STCC1OBHC1SCR: DUAC1STCC2
F 13:02 71 G U16 2X
final
Race: BWNKC2WNKC2WHOC3SCR: STAN1SCR: STAN1
SCR: STAN1SCR: STAN1
VILL2VILL2OAMC1AVSG1AVSG1BURN1BURN1CROC1CROC1AVSG2AVSG2WTUC2
G 13:06 Race: AWNKC1WNKC1OGHS1OGHS1VILL1VILL1DUAC1NOEC3NOEC3TIMC11TIMC11WHOC1WTUC1TIMC12TIMC12MARN1
H 13:10 72 G U17 2X
final
Race: BWHOC1CROC1CROC1MARN2VILL2VILL2VILL3VILL3ASHC2COLC1BURN2BURN2
I 13:14 Race: ANOEC1NOEC1MARN3WNKC1WNKC1WTUC1BURN1BURN1ASHC4OGHS1OGHS1NOEC2NOEC2ASHC1MARN1
J 13:18 73 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BRRGS3TWLC1VILL2CGHS2NOEC3NOEC1RRGS2NOEC2CGHS1
K 13:22 Race: ARRGS1WNKC1VILL1OGHS1OGHS1WTUC1BURN1BURN1WNKC2DUAC1TIMC11TIMC11VILL3
L 13:26 74 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BTIMC41OGHS1OGHS1TIMC11TIMC11OAMC1OGHS2OGHS2MARN1STAN2STAN2WTUC2STAN1STAN1CGHS1
M 13:30 Race: AWHOC1VILL1INVC1WTUC1ASHC1OGUC1COLC1COLC2UNCC1CTYC1
N 13:34 75 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ACBHS2STAN1CBHS1OBHC1CHCC1
O 13:38 76 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: CURC1CTYC1AVNC1DUA*1CTYC2WRA*1
P 13:42 77 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1STAN1CBHS2OAMC1CBHS1WRAC1DUAC1CHCC1OBHC1
Q 13:46 78 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1STAN1CHCC2DUAC1CHCC1AVNC2STBD1STBD1AVNC1CBHS1CURC1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: CURC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.