The following day sheet is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Saturday, 27th April 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A 09:00 1 M Mst New 4X+
final
Race: ASTAC1CAMC1
B 09:05 2 W Mst New 4X+
final
Race: AWELC1WELC2ZCHG1MER*1
C 09:10 3 Mx Mst S-P 8+
final
Race: A
D 09:15 4 M Mst E-H 2-
division
Race: 1AWGC1AKLC1WESC1
E 09:20 Race: 2CLIC1ROTC1SGEC1AWGC2WESC2
F 09:25 5 W Mst E-H 2-
final
Race: ABPCC1SGEC1
G 09:30 6 M Mst A-D 2X
division
Race: 1AKLC2WELC1CAMC3WRE*1
H 09:35 Race: 2HWBC1HORC1WHAC1WESC1
I 09:40    Race: 3CAMC2STAC2AWG*1CAMC1STAC1WHAC2
J 09:45    Race: 4AKLC1TGAC2MERC1AKLC3PETC1TGAC1
K 09:50 7 W Mst A-D 2X
division
Race: 1HAMC1MERC3STAC1WELC1PETC1
L 09:55 Race: 2NSHC1PETC2TGAC1AKLC1WESC3STAC2
M 10:00    Race: 3NSHC4WESC1MERC2CAMC3HORC1
N 10:05    Race: 4WESC2CAMC2NSHC3ROTC1CAMC4NSHC2
O 10:10    Race: 5MERC1SCR: TPOC1EBSC1HWBC1CAMC1
P 10:15 8 M Mst E-H 1X
division
Race: 1HORC3WKOC4WELC1AWGC1
Q 10:20 Race: 2HWBC2ROTC2HORC2MERC1HWBC1
R 10:25    Race: 3SGEC2WKOC1NSHC1SGEC1AWGC2HORC1
S 10:30    Race: 4WKOC3BPCC2PETC1PETC2WHAC1BPCC1
T 10:35    Race: 5HORC4WKOC2AWGC3SCR: ROTC1
U 10:40 9 W Mst E-H 1X
final
Race: ASCR: WESC1NSHC1BPCC1MERC1TAWC1
V 10:45 10 M Mst E-H 4-
division
Race: 1WES*3CAMC1WESC2WESC1AKLC1
W 10:50 Race: 2ROT*1AWGC1
X 11:00 12 M Mst A-D 4+
final
Race: AAKL*1WESC1TGAC1
Y 11:05 13 W Mst A-D 4+
final
Race: AWELC1NSHC1STAC1PETC1
Z 11:10 14 M Mst E-H 8+
final
Race: ASGEC1WEL*1PET*1AKL*1AWGC1WES*1
A 11:15 15 W Mst E-H 8+
final
Race: ASGEC1WELC1
B 11:20 16 M Mst A-D 4X-
division
Race: 1CAMC2WELC1
C 11:25 Race: 2CAMC1PETC1AWG*1WHAC1HORC1HWBC1
D 11:30 17 W Mst A-D 4X-
division
Race: 1WESC1WELC1PETC1
E 11:35 Race: 2NSHC1MERC2MERC1PETC2WESC2NSHC3
F 11:40    Race: 3STAC1NSHC2AKLC1WKOC1CAMC1ROT*1
G 11:45 18 C Crp 8+
final
Race: ATAKA1AKLC1
AKLC1
H 11:50 19 M Mst E-H 2X
division
Race: 1AKLC2STAC1HWBC2SCR: HORC2AKLC1CAMC1
I 11:55 Race: 2PETC2NSHC1PETC3WESC1WHAC1
J 12:00    Race: 3BPCC4WELC1HORC1WESC2ROT*1TPOC1
K 12:05    Race: 4WKOC2WKOC1AWGC2BPCC1ROTC2HWBC1CLIC1
L 12:10    Race: 5BPCC3AKLC3BPCC2PETC1AWGC1
M 12:15 20 W Mst E-H 2X
division
Race: 1HORC1NSHC1BPCC1WKOC1MERC1
N 12:20 Race: 2WESC1SGEC1
O 12:25 21 Mx Mst A-H 4+
division
Race: 1WELC1WELC2CAMC2
P 12:30 Race: 2SGEC1AKLC1CAMC1
Q 12:35 22M M Mst A-D 8+
final
Race: AAKL*1WESC1
R 12:40 22W W Mst A-D 8+
final
Race: AWESC1AKL*1NSHC1PETC1WELC1
S 12:55 25 M Crp 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 13:00 Race: ATGSC1STAC1
T   26 W Crp 4+
final
Race: ATGSC1
U 13:05 27 M Mst E-H 4X-
division
Race: 1HWBC1AWG*2HOR*2WESC1EBS*1AKLC1
V 13:10 Race: 2WES*2CAMC1HOR*1PETC1BPCC1
W 13:15    Race: 3ROT*1WKOC1AWGC1BPCC2SGEC1WELC1WKO*2
X 13:20 28 W Mst E-H 4X-
final
Race: ASGEC1WELC1NSHC1HORC1SGEC2TPOC1
Y 13:25 29 M Mst A-D 4-
division
Race: 1WESC1WESC2AKLC1WESC3
Z 13:30 Race: 2TGAC1WHAC1WELC1AKLC2
A 13:35 30 W Mst A-D 4-
final
Race: AWESC2STAC1WESC1PETC1WELC1
B 13:40 31 M Mst A-D 1X
division
Race: 1HWBC1WELC1WELC2CAMC4WESC1WESC2
C 13:45 Race: 2SCR: AKLC1CAMC5WREC1WKOC1
D 13:50    Race: 3CAMC3PETC1UNWC1CAMC1AWGC1CAMC2
E 13:55 32 W Mst A-D 1X
division
Race: 1NSHC1MERC1WREC1
F 14:00 Race: 2SCR: CAMC2CAMC3NSHC2CAMC1STAC1
G 14:05 33 Mx Mst 4X-
division
Race: 1HORC1TGAC1MERC1CAMC3WHAC1
H 14:10 Race: 2PETC2CAMC2CAMC1WESC1EBSC1WELC1
I 14:15    Race: 3HWBC1AKLC1WKOC1BPCC1TPOC1
J 14:20    Race: 4SGEC1NSHC1PETC1ROT*1HORC2WESC1
Z 14:25 3 Mx Mst S-P 8+
final
Race: AAKLC2TAKA1AKLC1
K 14:30 35 W Mst A-D 2-
final
Race: AHAMC1WESC1
L 14:35 36 Mx Mst 2X
division
Race: 1WELC1HWBC2HORC4WHAC2WESC2CAMC5
M 14:40 Race: 2AKLC2WHAC1MERC2WESC1WRE*1CAMC3
N 14:45    Race: 3TPOC1PETC1CAMC2CAMC1SCR: ROT*1HORC3
O 14:50    Race: 4BPCC1HWBC1HORC2AKLC1CAMC4
P 14:55    Race: 5PETC2SGEC2SCR: TPOC2NSHC1MERC1
Q 15:00    Race: 6WESC3SGEC1SGEC4BPCC2PETC3
R 15:05    Race: 7ROTC2HORC1WESC4SGEC3SCR: AKLC3
S 15:10 37 M Mst E-H 4+
division
Race: 1WELC1PETC1AWGC2
T 15:15 Race: 2AWGC1BPCC1PET*2WES*1
U 15:20 38 W Mst E-H 4+
final
Race: ASGEC1WELC1
V 15:25 39 Mx Mst 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1NSH*1CAMC1SCR: HORC1EBS*1WELC1
W 15:30 40 W Mst 8+
final
Race: AWESC1PETC1NSH*1
X 15:40 41 M Mst 8+
final
Race: AAKL*1AKLC2WELC1WESC1SCR: HOR*1STA*1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.