You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2016, 2015, 2014, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Schools Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Taylor Holliman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Taylor Holliman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: James Russel & Dom Drury
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: James Russel & Dom Drury
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Milla Wright (stroke), Madison Bruford, Mishara Fodie, Gabriela Fullerton-Smith + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: George Lawn & Shay Reid
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Andy McLean
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
[COMC]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Sofia Glass (stroke), Addison Hewlett, Lucinda Day, Pippa Forman, Avery Dearlove, Awatea Heke, Maddison Wright, Freya Motion + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Sofia Glass (stroke), Addison Hewlett, Lucinda Day, Pippa Forman, Avery Dearlove, Awatea Heke, Maddison Wright, Freya Motion + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Lucas Dobler (stroke), Oscar McFarlane, Daniel Katzin, Harry Cornelius, Alex Hindmarsh, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Fletcher Harrison, Cole Hampson-Tindale + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Lucas Dobler (stroke), Oscar McFarlane, Daniel Katzin, Harry Cornelius, Alex Hindmarsh, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Fletcher Harrison, Cole Hampson-Tindale + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Ezra McCarthy (stroke), Oliver Deeding, Hunter Constantopoulos, James Legallais, James Montgomerie, Oscar Lowe, Max Sutton, Jack Dickie + Zachary Bell (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Elijah Rudsits (stroke), Harrison Luke, Charles Adams, Fletcher Koot, Jacob Beech, Corbin Martin, Orlando Barden Webb, Pim van Deventer + Monty Caesar (cox)
Coached by: James Russell & Wilson Danby
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Ezra McCarthy (stroke), Oliver Deeding, Hunter Constantopoulos, James Legallais, James Montgomerie, Oscar Lowe, Max Sutton, Jack Dickie + Zachary Bell (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Elijah Rudsits (stroke), Harrison Luke, Charles Adams, Fletcher Koot, Jacob Beech, Corbin Martin, Orlando Barden Webb, Pim van Deventer + Monty Caesar (cox)
Coached by: James Russell & Wilson Danby
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Alice Nathan (stroke), Zara Johannink, Ruby Walker, Mia Eriksen, Olive Tingey, Francesca Robinson, Audrey Tse, Isabella Coney + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
[AKLC]
Mia Breen (stroke), Estella Wheeler, Grace McKenna, Josie Treagus, Ruby Turner, Layla Ferris, Kimberley Twidle, Emily Swain + Evie Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Taylor Holliman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
[AKLC]
Mia Breen (stroke), Estella Wheeler, Grace McKenna, Josie Treagus, Ruby Turner, Layla Ferris, Kimberley Twidle, Emily Swain + Evie Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Taylor Holliman
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Alice Nathan (stroke), Zara Johannink, Ruby Walker, Mia Eriksen, Olive Tingey, Francesca Robinson, Audrey Tse, Isabella Coney + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Beatrix Sharpe (stroke), Sophia Warren, Mila Walsh, Halle Wilson, Tyler Orrick, Charlotte Howe, Mandipa Mhuka, Ruby Barker + Kate Miller (cox)
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Lara Dolan (stroke), Eve Glennie, Priya Hermansson, Abby O'Connell, Jade Phillips, Charlotte Tuck, Mikayla White, Chloe Whitehead + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Beatrix Sharpe (stroke), Sophia Warren, Mila Walsh, Halle Wilson, Tyler Orrick, Charlotte Howe, Mandipa Mhuka, Ruby Barker + Kate Miller (cox)
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Lara Dolan (stroke), Eve Glennie, Priya Hermansson, Abby O'Connell, Jade Phillips, Charlotte Tuck, Mikayla White, Chloe Whitehead + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Sebastian Bardsley (stroke), Rico Bermingham, Boston Kelly, Quinn Oliver-Porter, Jahriyah Urquhart, Andrew Lucas, Tane Brace, Cameron Beck + Boston Quiding (cox)
Coached by: Meg Ashford & Matt Lupton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Sebastian Bardsley (stroke), Rico Bermingham, Boston Kelly, Quinn Oliver-Porter, Jahriyah Urquhart, Andrew Lucas, Tane Brace, Cameron Beck + Boston Quiding (cox)
Coached by: Meg Ashford & Matt Lupton
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Oliver Stuart (stroke), Matthew Young, Jackson Metuangaro, Joel Blijlevens + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Nat Marriott
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Zara Johannink (stroke), Alice Nathan, Francesca Robinson, Isabella Coney + Charlotte Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: James Russell & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Fletcher Clark, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STCU
[COMC]
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Grace Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Meg Ashford & Matt Lupton
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sophia Meikle & Harry Ashby
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Meg Ashford & Matt Lupton
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sophia Meikle & Harry Ashby
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Kahngyou Bae (stroke), Haydn Cheung, Thomas Goodfellow, Cooper Philp, Ben Worrall, Jayden Zhao, Sam Cotton, Tate Mathieson + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Dylan Bryce-Borthwick, Jaidyn Harsant, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Raoul Mann, Brodie Headford, Seif Ali, George Bradshaw + Otis Packer (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Dylan Bryce-Borthwick, Jaidyn Harsant, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Raoul Mann, Brodie Headford, Seif Ali, George Bradshaw + Otis Packer (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Kahngyou Bae (stroke), Haydn Cheung, Thomas Goodfellow, Cooper Philp, Ben Worrall, Jayden Zhao, Sam Cotton, Tate Mathieson + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Ethan Henderson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Grant
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Ethan Henderson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Grant
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Sofia Glass (stroke), Margot Wilson, Lucy Forman, Freya Motion, Maddison Wright, Sofia Kong, Mila Walsh, Pippa Forman + Kate Miller (cox)
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Charlotte Tuck (stroke), Priya Hermansson, Eve Glennie, Mishara Fodie, Remy Kastelan, Chloe Whitehead, Mikayla White, Jade Phillips + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Sofia Glass (stroke), Margot Wilson, Lucy Forman, Freya Motion, Maddison Wright, Sofia Kong, Mila Walsh, Pippa Forman + Kate Miller (cox)
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Charlotte Tuck (stroke), Priya Hermansson, Eve Glennie, Mishara Fodie, Remy Kastelan, Chloe Whitehead, Mikayla White, Jade Phillips + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Matt Lupton & Meg Ashford
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Matt Lupton & Meg Ashford
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
[AKLC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Bradley Leydon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
[AKLC]
Lylah Westbrook (stroke), Lydia Coleman-Smith, Danielle Joe, Caitlin Jagger + Amelia McNaughton (cox)
Coached by: Taylor Holliman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
[AKLC]
Lylah Westbrook (stroke), Lydia Coleman-Smith, Danielle Joe, Caitlin Jagger + Amelia McNaughton (cox)
Coached by: Taylor Holliman
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: James Russell & Wilson Danby
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sophia Meikle & Ashleigh Richards
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
[WESC]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: George Lawn & Shay Reid
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Coached by: George Lawn & Shay Reid
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Lucas Dobler (stroke), Quinn Wiltshire, Jackson Metuangaro, Joel Blijlevens, Daniel Katzin, Toby Cleghorn, Oliver Stuart, Cody Butler + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Oscar Akel (stroke), Zachary Chu, Charlie Forsyth, Maxim Lisinchenko, Joshua Thorp, Daniel Yu, Alexander Worth, Elliot Cooper + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
[WESC]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Samuel Innes, Benjamin Rudsits, James Mowat, Lachie Williams, Zachariah Srhoj, Otis Twose, Ethan Barker + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Social