Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta

These are the day sheets for the 2012 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.

Saturday, 27th October 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:30 1 M Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: TIMC1TIMC2WNKC1
B 08:31 4 W Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1
C 08:38 2 G U15 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC3TIMC1OAMC3TIMC2OAMC2SCR: WNKC2ASHC1
D 08:42 Race: 2WNKC1SCR: DUAC1WNKC4TIMC3OAMC1TIMC4
E 08:46 3 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC2TIMC4WTUC1TIMC3TIMC1WTUC2TIMC2DUAC1
F 08:50 7 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC3OAMC2TIMC2TIMC1WTUC2
G 08:54 Race: 2SCR: TIMC3ASHC1ASHC2WTUC1OAMC1
H 09:02 5 Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1DUAC1SCR: OAMC2OAMC1
I 09:10 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WTUC1SCR: OAMC2DUAC1TIMC1TIMC2OAMC1
J 09:14 Race: 2ASHC2WTUC4ASHC1WTUC3WTUC2
K 09:48 8 G U14 1X
heat
Race: 1DUAC2TIMC2TIMC1DUAC1
L 09:56 9 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC1TIMC2WNKC1TIMC1WTUC1
M 10:04 10 W Clb 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC2WNKC1WTUC2TIMC3TIMC1OAMC2
N 10:08 Race: 2TIMC5WTUC1OAMC3OAMC1WTUC3TIMC4
O 10:12 11 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1DUAC2DUAC1TIMC1TIMC3TIMC2
P 10:20 12 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1DUAC1WTUC3OAMC2TIMC2OAMC4OAMC5WTUC2
Q 10:24 Race: 2OAMC1WTUC1ASHC1TIMC1ASHC2OAMC3WTUC4
R 10:28 13 W Clb 4X+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1OAMC2WTUC2TIMC1DUAC1TIMC2WNKC1
S 10:32 Race: 2TIMC4OAMC1WTUC1OAMC3TIMC3DUAC2
T 10:36 14 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: WNKC1TIMC2SCR: WNKC2TIMC1DUAC1DUAC2
U 10:44 15 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1OAMC3OAMC1ASHC2TIMC2TIMC1WTUC1OAMC2
V 10:52 16 W Clb 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: DUAC1TIMC2WTUC1ASHC1OAMC2
W 10:56 Race: 2DUAC2TIMC1TIMC3OAMC1WTUC2
X 11:00 17 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1WNKC1TIMC1WTUC1WNKC2
Y 11:08 18 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1WTUC3DUAC1WTUC2TIMC1ASHC1
Z 11:12 Race: 2TIMC3WTUC1TIMC2WNKC1TIMC4
A 11:16 19 M Clb 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1OAMC2OAMC1WTUC2TIMC1
B 11:20 Race: 2WTUC3DUAC1TIMC2OAMC3
C 11:24 20 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1OAMC2TIMC1OAMC1OAMC3ASHC1TIMC2
D 11:32 21 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WTUC2TIMC2DUAC1WTUC3WNKC2OAMC1SCR: WNKC1TIMC3
E 11:36 Race: 2WNKC3WTUC4TIMC4WTUC5WTUC1OAMC2TIMC1TIMC5
F 11:40 22 M Clb 4X+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1OAMC2WTUC3TIMC1WTUC2OAMC1
G 11:44 Race: 2WNKC1TIMC3TIMC2WTUC1ASHC2
I 12:02 25 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1TIMC7OAMC1WTUC2
WTUC2
SCR: WNKC1SCR: ASHC3TIMC4
J 12:06 Race: 2TIMC2WTUC3OAMC4DUAC1TIMC1OAMC3
K 12:10    Race: 3TIMC6TIMC5ASHC2TIMC3WTUC4OAMC2WNKC2
L 12:14 26 W Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1WTUC2TIMC2WTUC1TIMC1WNKC1
M 12:18 27 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1TIMC1OAMC1TIMC2TIMC3WTUC1
N 12:26 28 Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC1OAMC1OAMC2ASHC1DUAC1DUAC2
O 12:34 29 M Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1WNKC1WTUC2WTUC1TIMC1
P 12:42 30 B U14 1X
heat
Race: 1OAMC2OAMC3OAMC1WTUC1WNKC1
Q 12:50 31 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC3TIMC4WNKC2TIMC5TIMC2DUAC1
R 12:54 Race: 2OAMC1TIMC1TIMC3OAMC2SCR: WNKC1TIMC6
S 12:58 32 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1WTUC1ASHC1TIMC2WTUC3
T 13:02 Race: 2WTUC4TIMC3WTUC2OAMC1
U 13:06 33 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1TIMC2DUAC1TIMC1
V 13:14 34 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WTUC1WNKC1WTUC2WTUC3TIMC1DUAC1
W 13:22 35 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1TIMC3WTUC1WTUC2ASHC1OAMC2TIMC5
X 13:26 Race: 2TIMC1TIMC2OAMC1TIMC4WNKC1SCR: DUAC2
Y 13:30 36 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1TIMC1SCR: TIMC2
Z 13:38 37 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1WTUC1TIMC1TIMC2OAMC1WTUC2ASHC1
A 13:46 38 Mst 4X+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1DUAC1
B 13:54 39 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1WTUC1WNKC1
C 14:02 40 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC7WNKC2OAMC2TIMC5SCR: WTUC4TIMC3WTUC2
D 14:06 Race: 2WTUC3TIMC1OAMC1TIMC6TIMC2SCR: WNKC1
E 14:10    Race: 3OAMC3WTUC1TIMC8OAMC4TIMC4ASHC1
F 14:14 41 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1OAMC3TIMC1WTUC1OAMC1OAMC2
G 14:24 43 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: TIMC2ASHC1TIMC1DUAC1
H 14:32 44 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTUC3DUAC1OAMC1WTUC2WTUC1TIMC1ASHC1TIMC2

Sunday, 28th October 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 1 M Opn 4+
final
Race: AWNKC1TIMC2
B 07:31 4 W Opn 4+
final
Race: ATIMC1
C 07:34 2 G U15 1X
final
Race: BOAMC2OAMC1ASHC1
D 07:38 Race: AWNKC3TIMC4OAMC3WNKC1TIMC1TIMC3TIMC2WNKC4
E 07:46 3 G U17 2X
final
Race: AWTUC2WTUC1DUAC2TIMC2DUAC1TIMC1TIMC3TIMC4
F 07:54 7 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AOAMC1OAMC2ASHC1WTUC2WTUC1TIMC2ASHC2TIMC1
G 08:02 5 Mst 1X
final
Race: AOAMC1SCR: DUAC1
H 08:10 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: ATIMC1ASHC2DUAC1ASHC1OAMC1WTUC2WTUC1WTUC3
I 08:48 8 G U14 1X
final
Race: ATIMC1SCR: DUAC2SCR: DUAC1TIMC2
J 08:56 9 M Opn 2X
final
Race: ATIMC2WTUC1WNKC1TIMC1SCR: DUAC1
K 09:04 10 W Clb 4X+
final
Race: AWNKC1TIMC5WTUC2WTUC1TIMC3WTUC3TIMC1OAMC3
L 09:12 11 B U16 1X
final
Race: ATIMC2TIMC3DUAC2DUAC1TIMC1
M 09:16 12 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BOAMC4WNKC1SCR: TIMC1OAMC2OAMC1OAMC5
N 09:20 Race: ADUAC1WTUC4WTUC3WTUC1WTUC2ASHC2TIMC2ASHC1
O 09:28 13 W Clb 4X+
final
Race: ATIMC4WNKC1WTUC1ASHC1DUAC2TIMC2TIMC3TIMC1
P 09:36 14 M Opn 1X
final
Race: ATIMC2TIMC1DUAC1SCR: DUAC2
Q 09:44 15 M Clb 2X
final
Race: ATIMC1OAMC1TIMC2ASHC1WTUC1OAMC3ASHC2
R 09:52 16 W Clb 4X+
final
Race: AOAMC2TIMC1WTUC1WTUC2ASHC1TIMC3TIMC2DUAC2
S 10:00 17 B U17 1X
final
Race: AWNKC1ASHC1TIMC1WNKC2WTUC1
T 10:08 18 W Opn 2X
final
Race: ATIMC4SCR: WTUC2WNKC1TIMC1TIMC3DUAC1SCR: WTUC1ASHC1
U 10:16 19 M Clb 4X+
final
Race: AOAMC3TIMC2WTUC2DUAC1WTUC1WTUC3TIMC1OAMC1
V 10:24 20 G U16 1X
final
Race: AOAMC2OAMC1TIMC1ASHC1TIMC2
W 10:28 21 G U15 2X
final
Race: BSCR: WTUC4OAMC2TIMC3TIMC4SCR: WTUC3WNKC3
X 10:32 Race: AWTUC2WTUC5TIMC2TIMC5DUAC1TIMC1WNKC2WTUC1
Y 10:40 22 M Clb 4X+
final
Race: AASHC2WTUC2TIMC3WTUC3WNKC1ASHC1WTUC1TIMC1
A 10:56 25 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BTIMC5TIMC1WTUC2DUAC1WTUC3OAMC4ASHC2OAMC2
B 11:00 Race: ATIMC4TIMC6TIMC2TIMC3OAMC1WTUC1ASHC1TIMC7
C 11:08 26 W Opn 4X+
final
Race: ATIMC2TIMC1DUAC1WTUC1WTUC2WNKC1
D 11:16 27 B U15 1X
final
Race: AOAMC1TIMC1ASHC1TIMC2TIMC3WTUC1
E 11:24 28 Mst 2X
final
Race: ASCR: TIMC1OAMC1ASHC1DUAC1DUAC2OAMC2
F 11:32 29 M Opn 4X+
final
Race: ATIMC1WTUC2DUAC1WNKC1WTUC1
G 11:40 30 B U14 1X
final
Race: AOAMC1WTUC1OAMC2OAMC3
H 11:48 31 W Clb 2X
final
Race: ADUAC1OAMC2OAMC3TIMC6TIMC2TIMC1TIMC4OAMC1
I 11:56 32 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ATIMC1WTUC2ASHC1TIMC3WTUC1OAMC1TIMC2WTUC3
J 12:04 33 W Opn 1X
final
Race: ATIMC2WNKC1TIMC1SCR: DUAC1
K 12:12 34 B U17 2X
final
Race: ATIMC1WTUC3WNKC1WTUC2DUAC1WTUC1
L 12:20 35 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: ATIMC5OAMC1SCR: WTUC1TIMC2TIMC3TIMC1SCR: WTUC2TIMC4
M 12:28 36 G U17 1X
final
Race: ATIMC1OAMC1
N 12:36 37 B U15 2X
final
Race: AWNKC1WTUC2TIMC2ASHC1WTUC1OAMC1
O 12:44 38 Mst 4X+
final
Race: ASCR: DUAC1OAMC1
P 12:52 39 M Opn 2-
final
Race: AWNKC1WTUC1
Q 12:56 40 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BOAMC3TIMC2TIMC7WTUC1WTUC3OAMC4TIMC3WNKC2
R 13:00 Race: ATIMC8TIMC1TIMC4TIMC5OAMC1WTUC2ASHC1TIMC6
S 13:08 41 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AOAMC3OAMC2ASHC1WTUC1OAMC1TIMC1
T 13:16 43 W Opn 2-
final
Race: ADUAC1ASHC1TIMC1
U 13:24 44 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AOAMC1WTUC2DUAC1WTUC1TIMC1TIMC2WTUC3ASHC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.