Saturday, 15th October 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 M Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 WTUC1 TIMC1 OAMC1
B 08:08 2 W 50%N 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 DUAC1
C 08:16 3 G U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 TIMC2 WTUC1 OAMC1 TIMC1
D 08:38 4 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 DUAC2 TIMC1 OAMC1 TIMC3 DUAC1 TIMC4
E 08:46 5 W Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC2 WNKC1 OAMC1
F 08:54 All->Final Race: 1 WTUC3 ASHC1 WTUC2 TIMC1 WTUC1
G 09:02 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 TIMC2 DUAC1 ASHC1 OAMC1
H 09:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 DUAC2 WTUC1 ASHC2 TIMC1
I   7 M 50%N 4+
heat
Race: 1
I 09:26 All->Final Race: 1 TIMC1
J 09:34 9 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC2 WNKC1
K 09:58 All->Final Race: 1 TIMC2 OAMC1 TIMC4 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC3 WTUC2
L 10:06 10 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMC1 OAMC1 WTUC2
M 10:14 11 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC2 TIMC3 ASHC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 TIMC4 TIMC1
N 11:18 12 M 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC3 TIMC4 OAMC2
O 11:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 ASHC3 TIMC1 DUAC1 TIMC5 ASHC2
P 11:30 13 W 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 WNKC1 TIMC7 DUAC2 TIMC5 WTUC1 TIMC6
Q 11:34 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final Race: 2 WTUC2 TIMC1 ASHC1 TIMC4 DUAC1 TIMC3 OAMC1
R 11:42 14 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1
S 11:50 All->Final Race: 1 WTUC1 OAMC1 WTUC2 TIMC1 OAMC2
T 11:58 15 M 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 OAMC2 TIMC1 WTUC2 ASHC1
U 12:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC3 TIMC2 WTUC4 OAMC1 TIMC3
V 12:10 16 W 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 TIMC2 ASHC1 TIMC5 WTUC1 TIMC6 TIMC8
W 12:14 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final Race: 2 TIMC7 TIMC3 DUAC1 TIMC1 TIMC4 WTUC2
X 12:22 17 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 TIMC4 OAMC1 WTUC2 TIMC1 TIMC3 WTUC1
Y 12:30 18 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 WNKC2 OAMC3 ASHC2 WNKC1
Z 12:42 All->Final Race: 1 DUAC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC3 DUAC1 ASHC3 TIMC2 WTUC2
A 12:50 19 M 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 TIMC3 WTUC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 ASHC1 DUAC1 TIMC1
B 12:58 20 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 DUAC1 OAMC2 TIMC1 ASHC1 WTUC1
C 13:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC4 OAMC1 DUAC3 DUAC2 TIMC2
D 13:14 21 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 TIMC1 WTUC1
E 13:30 22 M 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 DUAC1 OAMC1 ASHC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 WTUC2
F 13:42 23 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC6 DUAC1 TIMC5 WTUC1 DUAC2 TIMC2 TIMC4 WNKC1
G 13:46 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final Race: 2 DUAC4 TIMC1 DUAC3 OAMC1 TIMC7 WTUC2 TIMC3
H 14:02 24 W Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 OAMC1 ASHC1 OAMC2
I 14:14 All->Final Race: 1 ASHC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 WTUC2 DUAC1 TIMC2 WTUC3
J 14:22 25 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 WTUC2
K 14:34 26 M Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 OAMC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 OAMC2 TIMC3 TIMC2
L 14:42 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 WTUC2 TIMC1 WTUC3 TIMC3
M 14:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OAMC2 WTUC1 TIMC2 WTUC4
N 14:54 29 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 DUAC1 ASHC1 TIMC2 WTUC1 TIMC3
O 14:58 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 ASHC1 DUAC1 TIMC1 DUAC2 TIMC2
P 15:06 31 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 ASHC2 ASHC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 OAMC1
Q 15:26 32 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 DUAC1 TIMC1 DUAC2 WTUC1 TIMC2
R 15:34 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 WTUC1 DUAC2 TIMC3 DUAC1 TIMC2 TIMC4
S 15:42 34 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 WTUC2 TIMC2 WTUC1
T 15:50 35 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMC1 TIMC2
U 15:58 36 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC4 DUAC1 TIMC5 OAMC1 TIMC3 ASHC1 DUAC3 TIMC2
V 16:02 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final Race: 2 TIMC8 WTUC1 TIMC7 DUAC2 ASHC2 TIMC6 TIMC1 DUAC4
W 16:14 37 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 TIMC2 ASHC1 WTUC1 DUAC1
X 16:22 38 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1
Y 16:30 All->Final Race: 1 ASHC1 WTUC3 TIMC1 WTUC2 WTUC1
Z 16:42 39 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 TIMC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 WTUC1 OAMC1

Sunday, 16th October 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 1 M Opn 4+
final
Race: A WNKC1 TIMC1 OAMC1 WTUC1
B 07:38 2 W 50%N 4+
final
Race: A TIMC2 WTUC1 DUAC1 TIMC1 OAMC1
C 07:46 3 G U15 1X
final
Race: A WTUC2 TIMC1 TIMC2 OAMC1 WTUC1
D 08:06 4 G U17 2X
final
Race: A OAMC1 DUAC2 TIMC4 TIMC2 TIMC1 DUAC1 TIMC3
F 08:14 5 W Opn 4+
final
Race: A WTUC3 WTUC2 ASHC1 TIMC1 WTUC1
G 08:22 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: A WTUC1 ASHC1 ASHC2 TIMC2 DUAC2 DUAC1 TIMC1 WTUC2
H   7 M 50%N 4+
final
Race: A
H 08:30 Race: A TIMC1
I   9 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A
J 08:38 Race: A TIMC3 TIMC4 OAMC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 WTUC1
K 08:46 10 B U16 4+
final
Race: A WTUC2 WTUC1 TIMC1 OAMC1
L 08:54 11 B U17 1X
final
Race: A OAMC1 TIMC4 TIMC1 ASHC1 ASHC2 TIMC3
M 09:04 12 M 50%N 2X
final
Race: A ASHC3 TIMC2 ASHC2 OAMC1 DUAC1 TIMC4 TIMC1 TIMC3
N 09:12 13 W 50%N 4X+
final
Race: B WNKC1 TIMC7 WTUC1 TIMC4 WTUC2 OAMC1
O 09:20 Race: A ASHC1 DUAC2 TIMC1 TIMC6 DUAC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 TIMC5
Q 09:28 14 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A WTUC2 WTUC1 OAMC1 TIMC1 OAMC2
R 09:36 15 M 50%N 2X
final
Race: A WTUC2 TIMC2 TIMC1 OAMC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 OAMC2 WTUC4
S 09:52 16 W 50%N 4X+
final
Race: B TIMC8 TIMC5 WTUC2 TIMC7 TIMC6
T 10:00 Race: A WTUC1 TIMC4 TIMC2 TIMC3 DUAC2 DUAC1 ASHC1 TIMC1
U 10:08 17 B U16 1X
final
Race: A WTUC1 OAMC1 WTUC2 TIMC3 TIMC1 TIMC2 TIMC4
V 10:20 18 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A ASHC1 ASHC2
W 10:28 Race: A WTUC1 TIMC3 DUAC2 DUAC1 ASHC3 TIMC1 TIMC2 WTUC2
X 10:36 19 M 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A DUAC1 WTUC1 TIMC3 TIMC1 ASHC1 TIMC2 OAMC1 WTUC2
Y 10:44 20 G U16 1X
final
Race: A DUAC1 TIMC4 TIMC3 DUAC2 ASHC1 OAMC1 TIMC1 DUAC3
Z 10:52 21 G U15 2X
final
Race: A TIMC2 TIMC1 WTUC1
A 11:08 22 M 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A WTUC2 OAMC1 DUAC1 ASHC1 TIMC1 TIMC2 WTUC1
B 11:24 23 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: B OAMC1 WNKC1 TIMC6 TIMC1 DUAC4 DUAC2 TIMC4
C 11:32 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 11:40 24 W Opn 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:48 25 B U15 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 11:56 26 M Opn 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 12:04 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 12:12 29 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 12:20 30 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 12:28 31 B U17 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 12:40 32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 12:48 33 G U17 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 12:56 34 B U15 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 13:04 35 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 13:12 36 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
R 13:20 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 13:28 37 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 13:36 38 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
V 13:44 39 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -

This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the results, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.